Directed by
Joel Coen | ||
Ethan Coen | ... | (uncredited) |
Writing Credits
Homer | ... | (epic poem "The Odyssey") |
Ethan Coen | ... | (written by) & |
Joel Coen | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Tim Bevan | ... | executive producer |
John Cameron | ... | co-producer |
Ethan Coen | ... | producer |
Joel Coen | ... | producer (uncredited) |
Eric Fellner | ... | executive producer |
Robert Graf | ... | associate producer |
Music by
T Bone Burnett |
Cinematography by
Roger Deakins | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Ethan Coen | ... | (as Roderick Jaynes) |
Joel Coen | ... | (as Roderick Jaynes) |
Tricia Cooke |
Casting By
Ellen Chenoweth | ||
Kathleen Chopin | ... | casting director: additional |
Production Design by
Dennis Gassner |
Art Direction by
Richard L. Johnson | ... | (as Richard Johnson) |
Set Decoration by
Nancy Haigh |
Costume Design by
Mary Zophres |
Makeup Department
Jean Ann Black | ... | makeup supervisor (as Jean Black) |
Roy Bryson | ... | key hair stylist |
Karyn Alexander Huston | ... | key hair stylist (as Karyn Huston) |
Paul LeBlanc | ... | head hair stylist |
Waldo Sanchez | ... | hair stylist: Mr. Clooney |
Barbara Sanders | ... | key hair stylist |
Amy Schmiederer | ... | key makeup artist |
Sheryl Blum | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Linda Boykin-Williams | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Laverne Caracuzzi | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
John Cameron | ... | unit production manager |
David Diliberto | ... | post-production supervisor |
Jane Frazer | ... | executive in charge of production: Working Title Films |
Gilly Ruben | ... | production supervisor |
Michelle Wright | ... | executive in charge of production: Working Title Films |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Peter Dress | ... | dga trainee (as Pete Dress) |
Betsy Magruder | ... | first assistant director |
Jonathan McGarry | ... | second assistant director |
Donald Murphy | ... | second second assistant director |
John Hall | ... | second second assistant director (uncredited) |
Steve Lonano | ... | dayplayer additional second assistant director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Dean Allison | ... | construction foreman |
J. Todd Anderson | ... | storyboard artist |
Paige Augustine | ... | assistant set decorator |
Pedro Barquin | ... | stand-by greensman |
Melody Bishop | ... | construction purchaser |
Paul Blanchard | ... | carpenter |
Clayton Bowman | ... | greens laborer |
E.W. Bradford | ... | construction coordinator (as Bill Bradford) |
Thomas E. Brown | ... | paint supervisor (as Thomas Brown) |
Kathy Brunswick | ... | construction purchaser |
Shane Buckallew | ... | plaster foreman |
Stacy Clinger | ... | paint foreman |
Robert E. Denne | ... | paint foreman (as Robert E. Denn) |
John Dugan | ... | plaster foreman |
Neil Gahn | ... | construction foreman |
Daniel J. Gillooly | ... | head greensman (as Dan Gillooly) |
Ted Haigh | ... | graphic art director |
Jerry G. Henery | ... | construction foreman (as Jerry Henery) |
Casey Kasemeier | ... | signwriter (as Casey Kasemier) |
Stephanie Kern | ... | assistant signwriter |
Ritchie Kremer | ... | property master |
Larry Laurent | ... | paint foreman |
John Leone | ... | labor foreman |
Leslie 'Tinker' Linville | ... | set dressing gangboss (as Tinker Linville) |
Robert Loring Jr. | ... | greens foreman (as Robert Loring) |
Tom McDaniel | ... | construction foreman |
Frank McEldowney | ... | greens foreman |
James P. Meehan | ... | on-set dresser (as Jimmy Meehan) |
Thomas Minton | ... | set designer |
William H. Neff | ... | signwriter (as Bill Neff) |
Jeff Passanante | ... | construction coordinator |
Ron Patterson | ... | assistant property master |
Marco Rubeo | ... | assistant art director |
Henry Schaub | ... | stand-by painter (as Henry Schaub III) |
Andrew M. Scudier | ... | paint foreman (as Andy Scudier) |
Craig T. Shordon | ... | set painter |
Jonathan Short | ... | set consultant |
Mark Sparks | ... | construction foreman |
Monica Streed | ... | art department administrator |
Mark Weissenfluh | ... | leadman |
Jim S. Williams | ... | greensman |
Richard F. Anderson | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Jack Blanchard | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
John Blanchard | ... | carpenter (uncredited) |
Gail Briant | ... | scenic painter (uncredited) |
Jeff Brown | ... | greensman (uncredited) |
Randall S. Coe | ... | construction foreman (uncredited) |
Dan Dorfer | ... | set painter (uncredited) |
Sara Fanelli | ... | carpenter (uncredited) |
Cyd Fenwick | ... | camera scenic artist (uncredited) |
Neil Gahm | ... | propmaker foreman (uncredited) |
Michael Hendrick | ... | greensman (uncredited) |
John Herbert | ... | painter (uncredited) |
Dave Kelsey | ... | sign writer (uncredited) |
Jane Kilkenny | ... | model builder (uncredited) |
Leo Lauricella | ... | carpenter (uncredited) |
Stephanie Macomber | ... | signwriter (uncredited) |
Michael S. Martin | ... | props assistant (uncredited) |
Bryan McBrien | ... | stand-by greensman (uncredited) |
Patrick McGuire | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Douglas P. Newell | ... | carpenter (uncredited) |
Debbie Nolan | ... | construction foreman (uncredited) |
Nashon Petrushkin | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Steve Roll | ... | construction foreman (uncredited) |
Carisa Rosenthal | ... | props (uncredited) |
Amy Wadsworth | ... | construction utility (uncredited) |
Frank Zito | ... | carpenter (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Michael Barry | ... | re-recording mixer |
Steve Bowerman | ... | boom operator |
Kam Chan | ... | foley editor |
Benjamin Cheah | ... | foley supervisor (as Ben Cheah) |
Marko A. Costanzo | ... | foley artist (as Marko Costanzo) |
Thom 'Coach' Ehle | ... | consultant: Dolby |
Chris Fielder | ... | assistant sound editor |
Sean Garnhart | ... | re-recording mixer |
Eugene Gearty | ... | sound designer |
Kenton Jakub | ... | adr editor |
Frank Kern | ... | foley editor |
Peter F. Kurland | ... | production sound mixer (as Peter Kurland) |
George A. Lara | ... | foley engineer (as George Lara) |
Skip Lievsay | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Greg Orloff | ... | re-recording mixer |
Billy Orrico | ... | apprentice sound editor (as Bill Orrico) |
Glenfield Payne | ... | sound effects editor |
Jay Peck | ... | foley artist |
Mike Poppleton | ... | assistant sound editor |
Will Ralston | ... | foley editor (as Jennifer Ralston) |
Fred Rosenberg | ... | dialogue editor |
Philip Stockton | ... | dialogue editor |
Paul Urmson | ... | sound effects editor |
Knox White | ... | utility sound technician |
Allan Zaleski | ... | assistant sound editor |
Mark Zimbicki | ... | utility sound technician |
Jesse Ehredt | ... | sound recordist (uncredited) |
Larry Hopkins | ... | layback sound mixer (uncredited) |
Hanson Hsu | ... | stage engineer (uncredited) |
Cate Montana | ... | sound intern (uncredited) |
Jerry Ross | ... | sound editor (uncredited) |
Greg Steele | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Peter Zimbicki | ... | sound intern (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Peter Chesney | ... | special effects coordinator |
Kyle Ross Collinsworth | ... | special effects foreman (as Kyle Collinsworth) |
Blaine Converse | ... | special effects administrator (as E. Blaine Converse) |
David K. Nami | ... | special effects technician |
Robert L. Olmstead | ... | special effects set lead (as Robert Olmstead) |
Gintar Repecka | ... | special effects foreman |
Steve Austin | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Gary D. Bierend | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Tom Chesney | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Joe Heffernan | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Chris Nelson | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Sandra Stewart | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Jon Thackery | ... | special effects (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
John L. Anderson | ... | bidding producer: Digital Domain |
Nancy Bernstein | ... | visual effects executive producer: Digital Domain |
Jill Bogdanowicz | ... | datacine assistant: Cinesite |
Shawn Broes | ... | digital mastering editor: Cinesite |
Jeff Christopherson | ... | imaging technician: Cinesite |
Alan K.M. Faucher | ... | miniature effects supervisor: Digital Domain (as Alan Faucher) |
Julius Friede | ... | senior colorist: Cinesite |
Julie Goldberg | ... | visual effects coordinator: Digital Domain |
Glen Gustafson | ... | film recording operator: Cinesite |
Claas Henke | ... | digital compositing supervisor: Digital Domain (as Class Henke) |
Jeffrey Kalmus | ... | digital imaging supervisor: Digital Domain |
Michael Kanfer | ... | creative imaging supervisor: Digital Domain (as Michael D. Kanfer) |
Daniel Leung | ... | compositor: Balsmeyer & Everett / digital animator: Balsmeyer & Everett |
Julian Levi | ... | visual effects producer: Digital Domain |
Erik Nash | ... | visual effects supervisor: Digital Domain |
David Prescott | ... | computer graphics supervisor: Digital Domain |
Sarah Priestnall | ... | manager of operations: Cinesite |
Pat Repola | ... | vice president digital imaging: Cinesite |
Brian Shows | ... | datacine assistant: Cinesite |
Tess Spaulding | ... | system administrator |
Mike Tosti | ... | imaging technician: Cinesite |
Debra Wolff | ... | visual effects editor: Digital Domain |
Ted Andre | ... | visual effects compositor (uncredited) |
Laurent Ben-Mimoun | ... | digital matte painter (uncredited) |
David Bleich | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
S. Kai Bovaird | ... | runner (uncredited) |
Wally Chin | ... | 3D technical assistant (uncredited) |
Chad E. Collier | ... | scanning and recording operator: Digital Domain (uncredited) |
Tim 'Timco' Conway | ... | data integration supervisor: Digital Domain (uncredited) |
Robert Coquia Jr. | ... | 3D technical assistant (uncredited) |
Filippo Costanzo | ... | digital matte painter (uncredited) |
John Michael Courte | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
Sean C. Cunningham | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
Barry Dempsey | ... | character rigging td and generalist (uncredited) |
Feliciano di Giorgio | ... | digital compositor: Digital Domain (uncredited) |
Joshua Doud | ... | data integration artist (uncredited) |
James Egstad | ... | scanning & recording operator (uncredited) |
Rachel Wyn Garcia-Dunn | ... | compositor: Digital Domain (uncredited) |
John Gibson | ... | shader technical director (uncredited) |
Mitch Goldstrom | ... | systems administrator: Digital Domain (uncredited) |
Molly Hansen | ... | visual effects business affairs (uncredited) |
Jongwoo Heo | ... | visual effects (uncredited) |
Garman Herigstad | ... | digital effects animator: Digital Domain (uncredited) |
Bernardo Jauregui | ... | visual effects production assistant (uncredited) |
Stephen Jennings | ... | flame assistant (uncredited) |
Fred Jimenez | ... | 2D technical assistant (uncredited) |
Mark Larranaga | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
S. Scott McCaulley | ... | facilities supervisor: Digital Domain (uncredited) |
Matt McDonald | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Evangeline Monroy | ... | assistant to visual effects executive producer (uncredited) |
Melanie Okamura | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
Brian Peyatt | ... | technical coordinator (uncredited) |
Brett Phillips | ... | lead modelmaker: Digital Domain (uncredited) |
LeiLa Ratti | ... | vfx coordinator: cinesite (uncredited) |
Brian Ripley | ... | lead modelmaker: Digital Domain (uncredited) |
Josh Saeta | ... | digital artist: Digital Domain (uncredited) |
Donovan Scott | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
David Earl Smith | ... | digital character animator: Digital Domain (uncredited) |
George Stevens | ... | model maker crew chief: Digital Domain (uncredited) |
Messrob Torikian | ... | data integration team (uncredited) |
Tamara Waters | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Sly West | ... | scan record coordinator: Cinesite (uncredited) |
Kieran Woo | ... | production controller: pre-production, Digital Domain (uncredited) |
Keiji Yamaguchi | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Danny Downey | ... | stunts |
Nicholas J. Giangiulio | ... | stunts (as Nick Giangiullo) |
Donald John Hewitt | ... | stunts (as Don J. Hewitt) |
Jery Hewitt | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jeff Jensen | ... | stunts |
Jennifer Lamb | ... | stunts |
Brad Martin | ... | stunt double: George Clooney |
David Peterson | ... | stunts |
Keith Siglinger | ... | stunts |
Stuart Greenwell | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
G. Peter King | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Josh Blakeslee | ... | camera loader |
Craig A. Brink | ... | rigging gaffer (as Craig Brink) |
Erik L. Brown | ... | first assistant Steadicam (as Erik Brown) |
Richard M. Butkus Jr. | ... | lighting technician |
David Diamond | ... | rigging best boy electrician (as Dave Diamond) |
Clinton Dougherty | ... | camera operator (as Clint Dougherty) |
Kevin Fahey | ... | second company grip |
Alan Frazier | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Charley Gilleran | ... | rigging key grip (as Charlie Gilleran) |
Adam Gilmore | ... | second assistant camera |
Melinda Sue Gordon | ... | still photographer |
Joseph Grimaldi | ... | rigging gaffer (as Joe Grimaldi) |
Bruce Hamme | ... | dolly grip |
Andy Harris | ... | first assistant camera |
Jeremy Knaster | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Mitchell Andrew Lillian | ... | first company grip (as Mitch Lillian) |
Charlie Marroquin | ... | key rigging grip |
Niles McElroy | ... | rigging best boy electrician |
Michael A. McFadden | ... | best boy rigging grip (as Michael McFadden) |
Mark O'Kane | ... | steadicam operator |
Bill O'Leary | ... | lighting consultant |
Willis Pipkins Jr. | ... | grip |
Kyle Rudolph | ... | steadicam operator |
Jonathon E. Salzman | ... | chief lighting technician (as Jon Salzman) |
Gihan 'Sandy' Seneviratne | ... | rigging electrician |
Michael L. Smith | ... | second company grip (as Mike Smith) |
Chuck Whelan | ... | first assistant Steadicam (as Chuck Whelan II) |
Robert Anderson | ... | grip: Los Angeles (uncredited) |
John Bonnin | ... | crane operator: Akela crane (uncredited) |
Al Bruce | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Willie E. Dawkins | ... | lighting department (uncredited) |
Will Dearborn | ... | additional camera loader (uncredited) |
Michael James Fahey | ... | rigging grip (uncredited) |
Alexandre Naufel | ... | set lighting (uncredited) |
Ben Rekhi | ... | camera department intern (uncredited) |
Dylan Rush | ... | set lighting: Los Angeles (uncredited) |
Chris Weigand | ... | rigging electrician (uncredited) |
Abbe Wool | ... | electrician: Los Angeles (uncredited) |
Maryan Zurek | ... | underwater assistant camera (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Gray Miller | ... | animator: title animation, Balsmeyer & Everett |
Casting Department
Carrie Crossman | ... | extras casting assistant |
Sandra Dawes | ... | local casting (as Sandy Dawes) |
Brennan Dufresne | ... | casting assistant (as Brennan DuFrene) |
Jennifer Euston | ... | casting assistant |
April Hardcastle | ... | extras casting assistant |
Sondra James | ... | voice casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Cha Blevins | ... | costume supervisor (as Deborah 'Cha' Blevins) |
Celeste Cleveland | ... | tailor/cutter |
Steve Constancio | ... | set costumer |
Linda S. Cormany | ... | set costumer (as Linda Cormany) |
Cookie Lopez | ... | set costumer |
Giselle Spence | ... | seamstress (as Giselle 'Gigi' Spence) |
Danielle Valenciano | ... | assistant costume designer |
Christine Wada | ... | costume ager/dyer |
Linda Gardar | ... | set costumer (uncredited) |
Guy Miracle | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Jason M. Moore | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Fran Murphy | ... | additional costumer (uncredited) |
Lori Jean Sacks | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Susan Thomas | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Tammy Williamson | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Karyn Anonia | ... | second assistant editor |
David Diliberto | ... | associate film editor |
Theresa Repola Mohammed | ... | negative cutter |
Ian Silverstein | ... | first assistant editor |
Jeff Stroot | ... | international editor |
Greg Thompson | ... | additional assistant editor |
Mike Bellamy | ... | final colorist (uncredited) |
Carole Cowley | ... | digital intermediate producer (uncredited) |
Mike Milliken | ... | color timer (uncredited) |
Location Management
Kim Jordan | ... | assistant location manager |
Keith Potter | ... | assistant location manager |
John Read | ... | assistant location manager |
Mike Riley | ... | location manager (as Michael Riley) |
Barbara Saunders | ... | location assistant |
Kim Davis | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Music Department
Jill Berliner | ... | music legal services |
T Bone Burnett | ... | music producer |
Carter Burwell | ... | composer: additional music |
Michelle Dixon | ... | music legal services |
Sean Garnhart | ... | music editor |
Alan Larman | ... | music researcher |
Debra MacCulloch | ... | music legal services |
Deborah Mannis-Gardner | ... | music clearances |
Lee Olsen | ... | music coordinator |
Valerie Pack | ... | music production coordinator |
Mike Piersante | ... | music recordist |
Denise Stiff | ... | executive music producer |
Gillian Welch | ... | associate music producer |
Don Welty | ... | music business and legal affairs |
Sandy Wilbur | ... | musicologist |
Daniel S. McCoy | ... | music assistant (uncredited) |
Dan Tyminski | ... | singing voice: George Clooney (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Thomas Johnston | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
James R. Brown | ... | transportation co-captain (as James Brown) |
Alissa M. Kantrow | ... | transportation office administrator (as Alissa N. Miller) |
Ken Nevin | ... | transportation co-captain (as Ray Nevin) |
Willie D. Partin | ... | driver |
Paul Ripple | ... | transportation office administrator |
Timothy P. Ryan | ... | transportation captain (as Tim Ryan) |
Don Tardino | ... | transportation coordinator |
John Lelko | ... | transportation (uncredited) |
James Nordberg | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Patricia Sammons | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Randall Balsmeyer | ... | title designer: Balsmeyer & Everett |
Kirk Barton | ... | craft service assistant |
Michael Berry | ... | construction medic (as Mike Berry) |
Robert Bodenheaimer | ... | craft service assistant (as Robert Bodenheimer) |
Amy Minda Cohen | ... | assistant: Mr. Clooney (as Amy Cohen) |
Gerri Lee Crews | ... | accounting clerk |
Matt DiFranco | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Juliette Dow | ... | assistant: Mr. Bevan and Mr. Fellner, Working Title Films |
Jenny Eagan | ... | production assistant |
Pat Enright | ... | yodeler |
Caroline Eselin | ... | production assistant |
Christian Fauntleroy | ... | production assistant |
Benedict Fitzgerald | ... | translator: "The Odyssey" introductory excerpt ©1980 |
Reynaldo Garcia | ... | cook: Tony's Food Service |
Stan Garner | ... | train coordinator |
Todd Garner | ... | Production Executive |
Lauren Gaston | ... | accounting clerk |
Karen Ruth Getchell | ... | production coordinator |
Jennifer Henderson | ... | animal coordinator |
Rachel Holroyd | ... | business affairs: Working Title Films |
Derek Hurd | ... | craft service assistant |
Nicholas Irwin | ... | second assistant accountant (as Nick Irwin) |
Nancy G. James | ... | craft service (as Nancy James) |
Kathy Kelehan | ... | producer: titles and effects, Balsmeyer & Everett |
Ivan Kerum | ... | cook: Tony's Food Service |
Nina Khoshaba | ... | company coordinator: Working Title Films |
Glenn Kleczkowski | ... | production assistant (as Glenn Klekowski) |
Hiro Lam | ... | cook: Tony's Food Service |
Bill Landrum | ... | choreographer |
Jacqui Landrum | ... | choreographer (as Jacqui) |
April Mackin | ... | head animal trainer |
Anand Mahendra | ... | production assistant |
Kapil Mahendra | ... | production assistant |
Angela Morrison | ... | business affairs: Working Title Films |
Smriti Mundhra | ... | production secretary |
Katherine O'Carroll | ... | production assistant |
Kevin O'Shea | ... | insurance services: AON/Albert G. Ruben |
Emily Palmer | ... | production assistant |
Bobby Passons | ... | set medic |
Frank Pelluchon | ... | chef |
Taylor Phillips | ... | production assistant |
Scott Pitman | ... | production assistant |
Mitch Ray | ... | set medic (as Mitchell Ray) |
James Davis Riggs | ... | animal trainer (as James David Biggs) |
Denyse Rossi | ... | payroll accountant |
Neda Rudela | ... | cook (as Neda Kerum) |
Dominic Sardo | ... | assistant: Mr. Bevan and Mr. Fellner, Working Title Films |
Paul Schmitz | ... | production assistant |
Alan Schoolcraft | ... | president of operations: Mike Zoss Productions (as Alan J. Schoolcraft) |
Andrew Sears | ... | assistant accountant: Los Angeles / post-production accountant |
David Sousa | ... | animal trainer |
Louise Spencer | ... | unit publicist (as Louise A. Spencer) |
Barbara-Ann Stein | ... | post-production accountant (as Barbara Ann Stein) / production accountant (as Barbara Ann Stein) |
Neil A. Stelzner | ... | post-production provost |
Lara Thompson | ... | assistant: Mr. Bevan and Mr. Fellner, Working Title Films |
Julian Tomlin | ... | financial consultant: Working Title Films |
Susan Vercelli | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Christopher Vitale | ... | production assistant (as Chris Vitale) |
James P. Warren | ... | animal trainer (as James Warren) |
Chris Wessman | ... | production assistant |
Jerri Whiteman | ... | first assistant accountant |
John Wilkie | ... | assistant choreographer/klan ceremony |
Wise Wolfe | ... | stand-in: 1st unit |
Josh Yates | ... | production assistant |
George Bott | ... | assistant to cast (uncredited) |
Batou Chandler | ... | assistant to cast (uncredited) |
Charlie French | ... | medic (uncredited) |
Jeff Galpin | ... | animal wrangler (uncredited) |
Troy Hartman | ... | stand-in: Mr. Clooney (uncredited) |
Justin Haut | ... | uncredited |
Javier López de Ayala | ... | Publicist: Spain (uncredited) |
Blake McClure | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Sean Riley | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Andrew Rozario | ... | crafts service assistant (uncredited) |
Rick Schirmer | ... | social marketing (uncredited) |
Kristian Sorensen | ... | extras coordinator (uncredited) |
Jimi Woods | ... | assistant to cast (uncredited) |
Thanks
Harley Allen | ... | special thanks: musician |
Norman Blake | ... | special thanks: musician |
Mike Compton | ... | special thanks: musician |
Senor Greazer | ... | thanks (as Señor Greaser) |
John Hartford | ... | special thanks: musician |
James Hill | ... | special thanks: musician |
Jennifer Jason Leigh | ... | thanks |
David Rawlings | ... | special thanks: musician |
Joseph Rice | ... | special thanks: musician |
Mohan Sawh | ... | thanks |
Chris Sharp | ... | special thanks: musician |
Dan Tyminski | ... | special thanks: musician |
Jack Warren | ... | thanks |
David Weiss | ... | special thanks: musician |