Series Directed by
Susan Lacy | ... | (8 episodes, 1993-2020) |
Robert Trachtenberg | ... | (5 episodes, 2000-2014) |
Susan Steinberg | ... | (4 episodes, 1990-2007) |
Catherine Tatge | ... | (4 episodes, 1991-2011) |
Michael Epstein | ... | (4 episodes, 1998-2010) |
Sam Pollard | ... | (4 episodes, 2006-2015) |
Peter Rosen | ... | (3 episodes, 1987-2015) |
Rick Tejada-Flores | ... | (3 episodes, 1988-2007) |
Karen Thomas | ... | (3 episodes, 1995-2000) |
Timothy Greenfield-Sanders | ... | (3 episodes, 1998-2015) |
Anne Makepeace | ... | (3 episodes, 2000-2010) |
Morgan Neville | ... | (3 episodes, 2003-2011) |
Gail Levin | ... | (3 episodes, 2005-2011) |
Ric Burns | ... | (3 episodes, 2006-2021) |
Richard Schickel | ... | (3 episodes, 2008) |
Christian Blackwood | ... | (2 episodes, 1985-1986) |
Perry Miller Adato | ... | (2 episodes, 1986-2001) |
Aviva Slesin | ... | (2 episodes, 1986-1987) |
Robert B. Weide | ... | (2 episodes, 1989-2011) |
Merrill Brockway | ... | (2 episodes, 1989-1994) |
Gary Giddins | ... | (2 episodes, 1989) |
Kenneth Bowser | ... | (2 episodes, 1990-2012) |
Kirk Simon | ... | (2 episodes, 1996-2020) |
Phillip Schopper | ... | (2 episodes, 1996-1999) |
Mel Stuart | ... | (2 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Roger Sherman | ... | (2 episodes, 1998-2001) |
Bruce Ricker | ... | (2 episodes, 2000-2007) |
Jeremy Marre | ... | (2 episodes, 2000-2003) |
Mark A. Catalena | ... | (2 episodes, 2001-2012) |
Peter Jones | ... | (2 episodes, 2001-2012) |
DeWitt Sage | ... | (2 episodes, 2001-2005) |
Stanley Nelson | ... | (2 episodes, 2005-2019) |
Martin Scorsese | ... | (2 episodes, 2005-2010) |
Kyra Thompson | ... | (2 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Mary McDonagh Murphy | ... | (2 episodes, 2012-2020) |
Jim Brown | ... | (2 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Rita Coburn | ... | (2 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Barbara Hall | ... | (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Ken Harrison | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
John Jeremy | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
John Musilli | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
T.W. Timreck | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Andy Harries | ... | (1 episode, 1987) |
Amram Nowak | ... | (1 episode, 1987) |
Christopher Swann | ... | (1 episode, 1987) |
Terry Carter | ... | (1 episode, 1988) |
Cathe Neukum | ... | (1 episode, 1988) |
Terry Sanders | ... | (1 episode, 1988) |
David Heeley | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Alan Kaplan | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Thomas Klein | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Gene Lasko | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Kendrick Simmons | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Karen Thorsen | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Allan Albert | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Eugene Corr | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Nick Doob | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Steven Fischler | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Debbie Geller | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Robert Hillmann | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Allan Miller | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Hart Perry | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Joel Sucher | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Reuben Aaronson | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Richard Kroehling | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Timothy Marx | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Thomas L. Neff | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Tony Palmer | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Dennis Powers | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Matthew Seig | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Yvonne Smith | ... | (1 episode, 1992) |
Kevin Brownlow | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
David Gill | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Oren Jacoby | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Jane Paley | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Larry Price | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Jerry Aronson | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Stephan Chodorov | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Joyce Chopra | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Mick Csaky | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Helen Whitney | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Karen Goodman | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Bob Marty | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Variety Moszynski | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Michael Macari Jr. | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Hiro Narita | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Terry Benes | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
St. Clair Bourne | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Barbara Kopple | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Joshua Waletzky | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Charlotte Zwerin | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Lee Grant | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Pamela Mason Wagner | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Chuck Workman | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Charles Atlas | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Michael Kantor | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Bruce Sinofsky | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Steven Cantor | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Avon Kirkland | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Elise Robertson | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Maro Chermayeff | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Deborah Dickson | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Robert Gordon | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Doug Hamilton | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Marilyn Mellowes | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Stephen Stept | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Joel Geyer | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Sydney Pollack | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
George Stevens Jr. | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Peter Frumkin | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Ian A. Hunt | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Barbara Leibovitz | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Laurie Coyle | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Lawrence R. Hott | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Maryte Kavaliauskas | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
John Paulson | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Seth Schneidman | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
David Van Taylor | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Nancy Porter | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Peter Askin | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Arthur Dong | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Judy Kinberg | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Mary Wharton | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
John Antonelli | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Gandulf Hennig | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Kent Jones | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Dikayl Rimmasch | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Susan Froemke | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Paul Bonesteel | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
James Erskine | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
William Karel | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Livia Manera | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Bob Smeaton | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Tom Bean | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Nancy Buirski | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Mark Kitchell | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Pratibha Parmar | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Luke Poling | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Shane Salerno | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Ricki Stern | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Anne Sundberg | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Dyanna Taylor | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Molly Bernstein | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Jon Brewer | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Alan Edelstein | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Yvan Iturriaga | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Rex Miller | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Raymond Telles | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Heidi Ewing | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Rachel Grady | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Vikram Jayanti | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Annette Jolles | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Joe Lauro | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Elaine May | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
George Scott | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Beth Federici | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Barbara J. Hall | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Bob Hercules | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
John Scheinfeld | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Eric Stange | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Peter L. Stein | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Pamela Tom | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Marcie Begleiter | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Alison Chernick | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Nick Davis | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Alexandra Dean | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Glenn Holsten | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Tracy Heather Strain | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Kristi Zea | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Arwen Curry | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Ben DeJesus | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Jeff Kaufman | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Mark Mannucci | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Peter Miller | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Jeffrey Palmer | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Pamela Roberts | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Oren Rudavsky | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Eric Slade | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Sasha Waters Freyer | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Ben Anthony | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Ben Loeterman | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Julia Marchesi | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Sally Rosenthal | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Day Al-Mohamed | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Devin Amar | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Martie Barylick | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Mark Bosco | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Kevin Bright | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Elizabeth Coffman | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Jeff Consiglio | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Chana Gazit | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Ciara Lacy | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Matt Mitchenor | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Michael Pressman | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Mariem Pérez Riera | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Yoruba Richen | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Charles Todd | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Robert S. Bader | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Isaac Halasima | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Jamila Wignot | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Brent Wilson | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
James House | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Michael Cascio | ... | (1 episode, 2024) |
Barak Goodman | ... | (1 episode, 2024) |
Phil Grabsky | ... | (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Writing Credits
Susan Lacy | ... | (creator: American Masters) (3 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Susan Lacy | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 1998-2003) |
Susan Lacy | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2004-2012) |
Susan Lacy | ... | (creator: American Masters) (3 episodes, 2008-2020) |
Susan Lacy | ... | (creator) (1 episode, 2020) |
Michael Epstein | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 1998-2010) |
Michael Epstein | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Robert Trachtenberg | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2002-2004) |
Robert Trachtenberg | ... | (4 episodes, 2000-2013) |
Robert Trachtenberg | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2000) |
Karen Thomas | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 1999-2000) |
Karen Thomas | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1995) |
Richard Schickel | ... | (3 episodes, 2008) |
Richard Schickel | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2008) |
Robert B. Weide | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 1989-2011) |
Robert B. Weide | ... | (2 episodes, 1989-2011) |
Kevin Brownlow | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1993) |
Kevin Brownlow | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1989) |
David Gill | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1993) |
David Gill | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1989) |
Gary Giddins | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 1989-1990) |
Gary Giddins | ... | (book) (1 episode, 1989) |
Stephan Chodorov | ... | (2 episodes, 1991-1994) |
Stephan Chodorov | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1991) |
Thomas Wagner | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 1995-2000) |
Anne Makepeace | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2003) |
Anne Makepeace | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2000) |
Peter Jones | ... | (2 episodes, 2001-2012) |
DeWitt Sage | ... | (2 episodes, 2001-2005) |
DeWitt Sage | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2001) |
Anne Seidlitz | ... | (contributing writer) (2 episodes, 2001-2002) |
Stephen Stept | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2004) |
Stephen Stept | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2004) |
Kenneth Bowser | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2012) |
Kenneth Bowser | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Catherine Tatge | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Catherine Tatge | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Mary McDonagh Murphy | ... | (2 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Mary McDonagh Murphy | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2020) |
Rosamond Bernier | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Will Goetzmann | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Ken Harrison | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
John Jeremy | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Eugene O'Neill | ... | (plays) (1 episode, 1986) |
Jordan Pecile | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Katherine Anne Porter | ... | (stories) (1 episode, 1986) |
Paul Shyre | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1986) |
Peter Foges | ... | (1 episode, 1987) |
Mary Jo Kaplan | ... | (1 episode, 1987) |
Nelson George | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1988) |
Glenn Berenbeim | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
John Crowley | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Douglas K. Dempsey | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1989) |
Jan Hartman | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1989) |
Alan Kaplan | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Thomas Klein | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Joan Kramer | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1989) |
Steve Lawson | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1989) |
Karen Thorsen | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1989) |
Allan Albert | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1990) |
Ed Apfel | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1990) |
Eugene Corr | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Todd McCarthy | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1990) |
Vivian Perlis | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1990) |
Richard Kroehling | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1991) |
Louise LeQuire | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Dan Morgenstern | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1991) |
Laura Nathanson | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1991) |
Thomas L. Neff | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Yvonne Smith | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1992) |
Oren Jacoby | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1993) |
Brooks Haxton | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Joyce Chopra | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 1995) |
John F. Goff | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Edgar Allan Poe | ... | (stories) (1 episode, 1995) |
Kenneth Silverman | ... | (contributing writer) (1 episode, 1995) |
Daniel Blake Smith | ... | (contributing writer) (1 episode, 1995) |
Daniel Blake Smith | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1995) |
Michael Walsh | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Helen Whitney | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1995) |
JoAnn Young | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1996) |
Neil Baldwin | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1997) |
Greg Palmer | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1997) |
Sharon Wood | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Thomas McNamee | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Robert Mundi | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1998) |
Terry Benes | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1999) |
Charlotte Zwerin | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Karen Gilmour | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2000) |
Prudence Glass | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2000) |
Dave Kehr | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2000) |
A. Scott Berg | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Michael Kantor | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2001) |
Laurence Maslon | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2001) |
Ralph Ellison | ... | (novel) (1 episode, 2002) |
Avon Kirkland | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2002) |
Deborah Dickson | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2003) |
Doug Hamilton | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2003) |
Colin Escott | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2004) |
Marilyn Mellowes | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2004) |
Morgan Neville | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2004) |
Christine Lesiak | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Gail Levin | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2005) |
Ric Burns | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Peter Frumkin | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Barbara Leibovitz | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
James Sanders | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
James Arntz | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Alfred Bendixen | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Ken Chowder | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2007) |
Melvin Donalson | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Dan Geist | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Maria Janelli | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Angela Rossillo | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Laurie Rozakis | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Susan Steinberg | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Kyra Thompson | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2007) |
Elizabeth De La Garza Vargas | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Linda Wagner-Martin | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Kristy Andersen | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2008) |
Garrison Keillor | ... | (based on monologues by) (1 episode, 2008) |
Sara Lukinson | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2008) |
Sam Pollard | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2008) |
Harriet Reisen | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2008) |
Arthur Dong | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Mark Spector | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2009) |
Amanda Vaill | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2009) |
Mary Wharton | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2009) |
Brian Funck | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2010) |
Gandulf Hennig | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Kent Jones | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Martin Scorsese | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Noland Walker | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2010) |
Leslie Clark | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Paul Bonesteel | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
James Erskine | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
William Karel | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Livia Manera | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Tom Bean | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Nancy Buirski | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Mark Kitchell | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Pratibha Parmar | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Luke Poling | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Ricki Stern | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Anne Sundberg | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Dyanna Taylor | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Raymond Telles | ... | (co-writer) (1 episode, 2015) |
Robin Bicknell | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Rick Coleman | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Joe Lauro | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
John Scheinfeld | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Steve Siegelman | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Kris Slava | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2017) |
Eric Stange | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2017) |
Peter L. Stein | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Marcie Begleiter | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2018) |
Nick Davis | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Alexandra Dean | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2018) |
Tracy Heather Strain | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Jeff Kaufman | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Peter Miller | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Pamela Roberts | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Oren Rudavsky | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Jon Schouten | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Jon Schouten | ... | (Writer) (1 episode, 2019) |
Robert Seidman | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Eric Slade | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Kiki Wilson | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Day Al-Mohamed | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Mark Bosco | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Elizabeth Coffman | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
John Crowley | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Flannery O'Connor | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Rita Coburn | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Scott Elder | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Jason Fine | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Philip Gittelman | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Josh Harmon | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Kevin Klauber | ... | (additional writer) (1 episode, 2022) |
Brent Wilson | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Harry Jackson | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2023) |
Clare Marash | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Yael Melamede | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Michael Cascio | ... | (1 episode, 2024) |
Barak Goodman | ... | (1 episode, 2024) |
Phil Grabsky | ... | (1 episode, 2024) |
Raúl Moreno | ... | (uncredited) (1 episode, 1989) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Susan Lacy | ... | executive producer / executive producer: American Masters / producer / co-executive producer / series creator / series producer (98 episodes, 1986-2021) |
Julie Sacks | ... | series producer / supervising producer / producer / series producer: for American Masters (66 episodes, 1990-2024) |
Michael Kantor | ... | executive producer / co-executive producer / executive producer: for American Masters / producer (55 episodes, 2001-2024) |
Junko Tsunashima | ... | supervising producer / coordinating producer / series supervising producer (31 episodes, 2012-2021) |
Prudence Glass | ... | series producer / producer (22 episodes, 1990-2014) |
Joe Skinner | ... | series associate producer / digital lead / multimedia producer / associate producer / Series Associate Producer / series production archivist (19 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Cristiana Lombardo | ... | associate producer / multimedia producer / multi-media producer / multimedia producer: for American Masters / series associate producer (17 episodes, 2020-2024) |
Tamar Hacker | ... | senior producer / senior producer: American Masters / producer (15 episodes, 1996-2000) |
Karen Bernstein | ... | associate producer / associate producer: American Masters / producer / series producer: American Masters / co-producer / coordinating producer / series producer (13 episodes, 1996-2000) |
Sally Jo Fifer | ... | executive producer / executive producer: ITVS (12 episodes, 2008-2022) |
Daniel B. Greenberg | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Diane Dufault | ... | associate producer / associate producer: American Masters / supervising producer (8 episodes, 1988-1991) |
Aisha Amin | ... | digital associate producer (8 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Chris Knight | ... | producer (7 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Catherine Tatge | ... | producer / co-producer / executive producer (6 episodes, 1986-2011) |
Regina K. Scully | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2014-2022) |
Kirk D'Amico | ... | producer / executive producer (5 episodes, 1987-1992) |
Harlene Freezer | ... | coordinating producer: American Masters / co-producer / coordinating producer (5 episodes, 1989-1991) |
Robert Trachtenberg | ... | producer (5 episodes, 2000-2014) |
George Feltenstein | ... | executive producer / associate producer / executive producer / executive producer: Turner Entertainment (3 episodes, 2002-2006) |
Jessica Levin | ... | co-producer / producer / line producer (5 episodes, 2003-2012) |
Diana Chan | ... | digital associate producer / Digital Associate Producer / digital associate producer: for American Masters (5 episodes, 2021-2024) |
Peter Rosen | ... | producer (4 episodes, 1987-2016) |
Michael Epstein | ... | producer / consulting producer (4 episodes, 1998-2009) |
Dina Hossain | ... | associate producer / producer / series associate producer (4 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Julie Goldman | ... | co-executive producer / executive producer / producer: Cactus Three (4 episodes, 2003-2021) |
Clint Eastwood | ... | executive producer / producer (4 episodes, 2007-2008) |
David Polk | ... | digital lead / producer (4 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Joe Skinner | ... | multimedia producer (4 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Calvin Skaggs | ... | executive producer / producer (3 episodes, 1986-2007) |
Stephan Chodorov | ... | producer (3 episodes, 1986-1994) |
Kenneth Bowser | ... | producer (3 episodes, 1990-2012) |
Susan Steinberg | ... | producer / co-producer (3 episodes, 1990-2007) |
Dominique Lasseur | ... | co-producer / executive producer / producer (3 episodes, 1991-2011) |
Karen Thomas | ... | producer (3 episodes, 1995-2000) |
Julian Schlossberg | ... | producer (3 episodes, 1996-2016) |
Timothy Greenfield-Sanders | ... | producer (3 episodes, 1998-2015) |
Sally Rosenthal | ... | associate producer / producer / supervising producer (3 episodes, 2001-2020) |
Roger Mayer | ... | executive producer / executive producer: Turner Entertainment (3 episodes, 2002-2004) |
Krysanne Katsoolis | ... | co-executive producer / executive producer / producer: Cactus Three (3 episodes, 2004-2014) |
Brian McDonald | ... | associate producer / co-producer (3 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Ric Burns | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2006-2015) |
Nicole London | ... | associate producer / line producer / producer (3 episodes, 2008-2019) |
Douglas Freeman | ... | co-producer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Faith Ginsberg | ... | associate producer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Richard Schickel | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Cass Warner | ... | consulting producer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Sylvia Cahill | ... | archival producer / associate producer (3 episodes, 2009-2021) |
Emma Pildes | ... | associate producer / co-producer (3 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Bonnie Lafave | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2014-2021) |
Nancy Buirski | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2014-2017) |
Christina Knight | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2015-2016) |
David Polk | ... | digital lead (3 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Perry Miller Adato | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1986-2001) |
Jac Venza | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 1986-1989) |
John H. Williams | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 1987-1988) |
William T. Cartwright | ... | co-producer (2 episodes, 1988-1997) |
Robert B. Weide | ... | producer / producer/executive producer (2 episodes, 1989-2011) |
Kevin Brownlow | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1989-1993) |
David Gill | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1989-1993) |
Toby Byron | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1989-1992) |
Jerry Durkin | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 1989-1990) |
Deborah Newman | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 1989-1990) |
Sydney Pollack | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 1990-2005) |
Karl Katz | ... | executive producer: Muse Film and Television / producer (2 episodes, 1991-2003) |
Mick Csaky | ... | executive producer / producer (2 episodes, 1995-2000) |
Thomas Wagner | ... | co-producer / producer (2 episodes, 1995-2000) |
Mel Stuart | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1997-1998) |
Roger Sherman | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1998-2001) |
Andrew Reichsman | ... | line producer (2 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Margaret Smilow | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Susan O'Connell | ... | assistant producer / associate producer (2 episodes, 1999-2000) |
Jack Rudin | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1999-2000) |
Rosalind P. Walter | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1999-2000) |
Bruce Ricker | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2000-2007) |
Anthony Wall | ... | executive producer / executive producer: BBC / producer (2 episodes, 2000-2005) |
Anne Makepeace | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2000-2003) |
Jeremy Marre | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2000-2003) |
Peter Jones | ... | producer / executive producer (2 episodes, 2001-2012) |
Phil Carson | ... | co-producer / producer (2 episodes, 2001-2007) |
Catherine Brown Collins | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2001-2005) |
DeWitt Sage | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2001-2005) |
Steven Cantor | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2002-2021) |
Avon Kirkland | ... | executive producer / producer (2 episodes, 2002-2010) |
Geoff Kempin | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 2003-2019) |
Terry Shand | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 2003-2019) |
Elizabeth McNeil | ... | associate producer / co-producer (2 episodes, 2003-2007) |
Amy Schewel | ... | co-producer (2 episodes, 2003-2007) |
Morgan Neville | ... | executive producer / producer (2 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Erika Frankel | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2003) |
Stephen Stept | ... | interview producer / producer (2 episodes, 2004-2008) |
Caroline Stevens | ... | co-executive producer / producer: Cactus Three (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Jennie Amias | ... | co-producer (2 episodes, 2004) |
Cheryl van Grunsven | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2004) |
Stanley Nelson | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2005-2019) |
Stanley F. Buchthal | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 2005-2010) |
Martin Scorsese | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2005-2010) |
Gail Levin | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Leslie Clark | ... | co-producer / producer (2 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Judy Kinberg | ... | executive producer / producer (2 episodes, 2009-2022) |
Brett Ratner | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 2011-2017) |
Mary McDonagh Murphy | ... | executive producer / producer (2 episodes, 2012-2021) |
Katie O'Rourke | ... | associate producer / producer (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Chad Thompson | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Tommy Walker | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Elliott Halpern | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Elizabeth Trojian | ... | producer / executive producer (2 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Jim Brown | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Heather A. Smith | ... | co-producer / producer (2 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Jan Younghusband | ... | commissioning editor: for BBC Music / executive producer: BBC (2 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Rita Coburn | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Bob Hercules | ... | executive producer / producer (2 episodes, 2017-2021) |
Jay Alix | ... | executive producer / producer (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Gregory Hall | ... | co-executive producer / executive producer (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Una Jackman | ... | co-producer / executive producer (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Suzanne Kessler | ... | co-executive producer / executive producer (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Dan Braun | ... | co-producer / executive producer (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
David Koh | ... | co-producer / executive producer (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Hannah Meagher | ... | co-producer (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Geralyn White Dreyfous | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 2021-2022) |
David Polk | ... | digital lead (2 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Aisha Amin | ... | digital associate producer (2 episodes, 2021) |
Joe Skinner | ... | multimedia producer (2 episodes, 2021) |
Michael Cascio | ... | executive producer / producer (2 episodes, 2022-2024) |
Christian Blackwood | ... | producer (1 episode, 1985) |
Megan Callaway | ... | producer (1 episode, 1986) |
Patricia P. Perini | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1986) |
Ted Timreck | ... | producer (1 episode, 1986) |
Angus Trowbridge | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1986) |
Catherine Wyler | ... | producer (1 episode, 1986) |
Alan Yentob | ... | producer (1 episode, 1986) |
Peter Adam | ... | producer (1 episode, 1987) |
Susan Lacey | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1987) |
Amram Nowak | ... | producer (1 episode, 1987) |
Frances Peters | ... | assistant producer (1 episode, 1987) |
Stephen Samuels | ... | co-executive producer (1 episode, 1987) |
Kirk Simon | ... | producer (1 episode, 1987) |
Aviva Slesin | ... | producer (1 episode, 1987) |
Manya Starr | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1987) |
Christopher Swann | ... | producer (1 episode, 1987) |
Richard Somerset Ward | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1987) |
Terry Carter | ... | producer (1 episode, 1988) |
Jack Lechner | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1988) |
Leonard Malone | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 1988) |
Freida Lee Mock | ... | executive producer: American Film Foundation (1 episode, 1988) |
Cathe Neukum | ... | producer (1 episode, 1988) |
Terry Sanders | ... | producer (1 episode, 1988) |
Gregory Andorfer | ... | co-executive producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Joy Birdsong | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Joanne Connon | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Douglas K. Dempsey | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Helene Freezer | ... | coordinating producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Gary Giddins | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Suzanne Lloyd Hayes | ... | executive producer: Harold Lloyd Estate (1 episode, 1989) |
David Heeley | ... | producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Alan Kaplan | ... | producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Rosa Kesser | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Thomas Klein | ... | producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Joan Kramer | ... | producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Albert Maysles | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1989) |
William Miles | ... | producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Kirk Morris | ... | producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Richard Saylor | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Amy Schatz | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Marthe Smith | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Rick Tejada-Flores | ... | producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Karen Thorsen | ... | producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Jack Willis | ... | producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Joe Wood | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Joanne Woodward | ... | producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Vera Aronow | ... | line producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Caroline Baron | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Charles M. Benanty | ... | producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Debra Cohen | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Elizabeth Cotnoir | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Steven Fischler | ... | producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Marilyn Haft | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Robert Hillmann | ... | producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Susan Kaplan | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Libby Kreutz | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Allan Miller | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Kent Paul | ... | producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Vivian Perlis | ... | producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Lori Perlow | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Hart Perry | ... | producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Alan Ramer | ... | producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Margaret Reid | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Danica Remy | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Robert Owens Scott | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Joel Sucher | ... | producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Eugene X | ... | producer (1 episode, 1990) |
Chloe Aaron | ... | producer (1 episode, 1991) |
Reuben Aaronson | ... | producer (1 episode, 1991) |
Rob Ayling | ... | Executive producer for DVD (1 episode, 1991) |
Madeline Bell | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1991) |
Susannah M. Greason | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1991) |
Amie Knox | ... | producer (1 episode, 1991) |
Diandra Luker | ... | producer (1 episode, 1991) |
Timothy Marx | ... | producer (1 episode, 1991) |
Laura Nathanson | ... | producer (1 episode, 1991) |
Thomas L. Neff | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1991) |
Tony Palmer | ... | producer (1 episode, 1991) |
Hisao Ebine | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1992) |
Oren Jacoby | ... | producer (1 episode, 1993) |
Ian Martin | ... | executive producer: Thames Television (1 episode, 1993) |
Larry Price | ... | producer (1 episode, 1993) |
Patrick Stanbury | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1993) |
Jerry Aronson | ... | producer (1 episode, 1994) |
Merrill Brockway | ... | producer (1 episode, 1994) |
Takis Candilis | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1994) |
Christopher Herrmann | ... | coordinating producer (1 episode, 1994) |
Elizabeth Hirschhorn | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1994) |
Karen Littman | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1994) |
James Cross | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 1995) |
David J. Eagle | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 1995) |
Elizabeth Keyishian | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1995) |
Paul G. Sanderson III | ... | line producer (1 episode, 1995) |
Robert J. Sloane | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1995) |
Cindy E. Vaughn | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1995) |
Michael Walsh | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1995) |
Carol Wilson Baldwin | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1996) |
Ellen Doherty | ... | coordinating producer (1 episode, 1996) |
Suzanne Hertfelder | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 1996) |
Bob Marty | ... | producer (1 episode, 1996) |
Cynthia Reed | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1996) |
JoAnn Young | ... | producer (1 episode, 1996) |
Bruce Colgate | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 1997) |
Rosemary Garner | ... | producer (1 episode, 1997) |
Shannon Gee | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1997) |
Michael Macari Jr. | ... | producer (1 episode, 1997) |
Martha Reynolds | ... | assistant producer (1 episode, 1997) |
William Smock | ... | producer (1 episode, 1997) |
Jan Rofekamp | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1998) |
Gabrielle Tenenbaum | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1998) |
Eileen Wilkinson | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1998) |
David Yarnell | ... | producer (1 episode, 1998) |
Terry Benes | ... | producer (1 episode, 1999) |
Lori Cheatle | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 1999) |
Kristi Jacobson | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1999) |
Barbara Kopple | ... | producer (1 episode, 1999) |
Sophia Maroon | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1999) |
David Menair | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1999) |
Nancy Oey | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1999) |
Pamela Peabody | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 1999) |
Cecilia Peck | ... | producer (1 episode, 1999) |
Joaquín Maceo Rosa | ... | Production Associate (1 episode, 1999) |
Linda Saffire | ... | producer (1 episode, 1999) |
Chiz Schultz | ... | producer (1 episode, 1999) |
Pam Van Sant | ... | assistant producer (1 episode, 1999) |
John Wilson | ... | assistant producer (1 episode, 1999) |
Charlotte Zwerin | ... | producer (1 episode, 1999) |
Mary Lea Bandy | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2000) |
Jeanine Basinger | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2000) |
Martin Disney | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2000) |
Craig Jurkoic | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2000) |
Elizabeth Kertesz | ... | producer (1 episode, 2000) |
Deborah Richardson | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2000) |
Dave Rosencrans | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2000) |
Candace Schermerhorn | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2000) |
Rachel Sweeney | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2000) |
Jesse Sweet | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2000) |
Pamela Mason Wagner | ... | producer (1 episode, 2000) |
Doris Weiler | ... | producer (1 episode, 2000) |
Mary Beth Yarrow | ... | producer (1 episode, 2000) |
A. Scott Berg | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Sylvie Blum | ... | producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Tom Case | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Dan Griffin | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Verna Harrah | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Bob Lockyer | ... | producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Isabelle Mestre | ... | producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Amy Nickin | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Brandon Rosser | ... | producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Bruce Sinofsky | ... | producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Muriel Soenens | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Andrew Tilles | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Laurie Coyle | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Jonathan Dana | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Janis Holzapfel | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Yanna Kroyt Brandt | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Turk Pipkin | ... | producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Stephanie Bennett | ... | producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Joel Bernstein | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Robert Gordon | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Doug Hamilton | ... | producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Karen Hitzig | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Maisun Jabban | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Matt Kapp | ... | producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Joanna Rudnick | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Marcia Sampson Hayslip | ... | co-executive producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Star Seifert | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Camille Servan-Schreiber | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Michael Weingrad | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Patricia Bischetti | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Tom Brown | ... | executive producer: Turner Classic Movies (1 episode, 2004) |
Colin Escott | ... | producer (1 episode, 2004) |
John Fricke | ... | producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Robin Hessman | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Marilyn Mellowes | ... | producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Dylan Robertson | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Melissa Roller | ... | supervising producer: Turner Classic Movies (1 episode, 2004) |
Brenna Sanchez | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Michelle Sullivan | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Jody Allen | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Paul Allen | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Margaret Bodde | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Jim Brennan | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Jenny Carchman | ... | producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Barbara De Fina | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Guy East | ... | co-executive producer: UK (1 episode, 2005) |
Cathrine Ellis | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Joel Geyer | ... | producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Ultan Guilfoyle | ... | producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Chelsea Hoffman | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Maya Kamila Hoffmann | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Christine Lesiak | ... | producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Kristin Lesko | ... | assistant producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Tia Lessin | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Allyson Luchak | ... | producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Carol Maillard | ... | concept producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Gub Neal | ... | co-executive producer: UK (1 episode, 2005) |
Amilca Palmer | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Denis Poncet | ... | executive producer: Maha Films (1 episode, 2005) |
Jeff Rosen | ... | executive producer / producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Nigel Sinclair | ... | executive producer / producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Brainerd Taylor | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Justin Thomson | ... | co-executive producer: UK (1 episode, 2005) |
Suzanne Weil | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Hiro Yamagata | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Peter Brant | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Robin Espinola | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Peter Frumkin | ... | producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Larry Gagosian | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Sharon Grimberg | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Paul Hardart | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Tom Hardart | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Roger Kass | ... | co-executive producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Susan Levene | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Kari Lia | ... | producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Katia Maguire | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Anna Miller | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Marilyn Ness | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2006) |
John Osborne | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Heather Parks | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Pauline Piechota | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Mary Recine | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Donald Rosenfeld | ... | producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Henry J. Simonds | ... | co-producer: High Line Productions (1 episode, 2006) |
Paul Stekler | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Diane von Fürstenberg | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Stuart Watts | ... | producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Daniel Wolf | ... | producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Alexis Zoullas | ... | co-producer: High Line Productions (1 episode, 2006) |
James Arntz | ... | producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Glenn Aveni | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Stephanie Bencin | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Chantal Bernheim | ... | producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Phil Carson | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Meg Farrage | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Diane Garey | ... | producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Jane Greenberg | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Lawrence R. Hott | ... | producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Amber Howell | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Maria Janelli | ... | assistant producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Anu Krishnan | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Kathryn Lord | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Jessica Ludwig | ... | producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Christine McKenna | ... | producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Ali Pomeroy | ... | producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Natalie Reuss | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Gerald Richman | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Ted Sarandos | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Kyra Thompson | ... | producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Alexia Zuliani | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Kristy Andersen | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Julie Dash | ... | interview producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Denise Greene | ... | interview producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Sharon LaCruise | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Jennifer Pearce | ... | co-producer / line producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Sam Pollard | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Nancy Porter | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Anna Saraceno | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Tracy Alden | ... | associate producer: production (1 episode, 2009) |
Craig Balsam | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Cliff Chenfeld | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Arthur Dong | ... | producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Rachel Kay-Williams | ... | producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Joyeux Noel | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Mark Spector | ... | producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Mary Wharton | ... | producer (1 episode, 2009) |
John Antonelli | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
D. Channsin Berry | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Michael Cohl | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Andy Garcia | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Gandulf Hennig | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Alfred Holighaus | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Eugene B. Shirley | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Anay Tarnekar | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Stephen Ujlaki | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Steve Boyd | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Peter Evans | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Sam Feldman | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Susan Froemke | ... | producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Peter Gelb | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Erik Gordon | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Michael Gorfaine | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Douglas Graves | ... | producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Lorna Guess | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Nancy Kapitanoff | ... | coordinating producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Andrew S. Karsch | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Neil Koenigsberg | ... | producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Michael Peyser | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Eddie Schmidt | ... | producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Nikki Silver | ... | producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Kate Stephen | ... | coordinating producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Fisher Stevens | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Orly Wiseman | ... | producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Mark A. Catalena | ... | producer (1 episode, 2012) |
Neeley Dawson | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2012) |
Matthew Gellert | ... | producer (1 episode, 2012) |
Brian O'Connell | ... | animation producer (1 episode, 2012) |
Brian Tessier | ... | producer (1 episode, 2012) |
James Erskine | ... | producer (1 episode, 2013) |
Eric Friedler | ... | commissioning editor (1 episode, 2013) |
Victoria Gregory | ... | producer (1 episode, 2013) |
Janie Hendrix | ... | producer (1 episode, 2013) |
Robert Jolliffe | ... | executive producer: Media Squared Films Ltd (1 episode, 2013) |
Charles Mattingly | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2013) |
John McDermott | ... | producer (1 episode, 2013) |
Scott Pascucci | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2013) |
Lucie Pastor | ... | producer (1 episode, 2013) |
Andrew Riach | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2013) |
George Scott | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2013) |
Fabienne Servan-Schreiber | ... | producer (1 episode, 2013) |
Molly Abrams | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Phyllis Alexander | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Toby Barlow | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Tom Bean | ... | producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Trip Bennewitz | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Betsy Berg | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Derek Britt | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Payne Brown | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Bill Deacon | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Jeffrey Doe | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Ingrid Duran | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Eve Ensler | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Paola Freccero | ... | producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Stewart Griffin | ... | producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Roberta Grossman | ... | producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Shaheen Haq | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
William R. Hearst III | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Beauregard Houston-Montgomery | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Dennis Joyce | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Seth Keal | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Mark Kitchell | ... | producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Terry McDonell | ... | producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Kris Meyer | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Gabriel Meyers | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Charles Miller | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Julia Mintz | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Alysa Nahmias | ... | producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Taki Oldham | ... | post production producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Pratibha Parmar | ... | producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Catherine Pino | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Luke Poling | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Adam Roffman | ... | producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Denise Rousseau | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Shane Salerno | ... | producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Deborah Santana | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Andy Shallal | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Michael Slap Sloane | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Ricki Stern | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Anne Sundberg | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Dyanna Taylor | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Lisa Thomas | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Eileen Torpey | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Babeth M. VanLoo | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Antonio Weiss | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Marc Weiss | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Susannah Weiss | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
William Ackman | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2015) |
John Amos | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Paul Baldessarre | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Chantell Basiacik | ... | Assistant Producer for American Masters Edited Version (1 episode, 2015) |
Molly Bernstein | ... | producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Peter Block | ... | co-executive producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Chris Bongirne | ... | Supervising Producer: Dance Unit (1 episode, 2015) |
Jon Brewer | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Laura Brewer | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Richard Browne | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Philip Dolin | ... | producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Alan Edelstein | ... | producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Kamilah Forbes | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Tina France | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Cathy Greenwold | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Terry Gross | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Ronald Guttman | ... | co-executive producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Ariana Cohen Halberstam | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Harriet Hammond | ... | assistant producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Yvan Iturriaga | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Elisabeth Haviland James | ... | producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Tory Kiam | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Billie Jean King | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Debbie Linett | ... | producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Larry Linett | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Jason Lucero | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Sara Lukinson | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Rex Miller | ... | producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Lylette Pizarro | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Laura Royko | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Alicia Sams | ... | producer (1 episode, 2015) |
David Simone | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Winston Simone | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Mark Singer | ... | co-executive producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Daniel Telles | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Raymond Telles | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2015) |
Meyer Ackerman | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Kaarle Aho | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Richard Alcock | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Carol Avery | ... | producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Mark Balsam | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Ruth Better | ... | assistant producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Rick Coleman | ... | producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Dick Connette | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Nick de Grunwald | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Sherwin Dunner | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Haydee Ellis | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Jim Fantaci | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Roy Furman | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Sam Halpern | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Suzanne Hillinger | ... | producer (1 episode, 2016) |
John Jackson | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Sarah Jackson | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Joe Lauro | ... | producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Erkko Lyytinen | ... | Produced in Association with (1 episode, 2016) |
Brent Miller | ... | producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Cara Mones | ... | archival producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Celia Moore | ... | producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Judy Moy | ... | series producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Rich Nevins | ... | producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Penelope Owens | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Mark Rothbaum | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Patsy Lynn Russell | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Eric Saarinen | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Rob Santos | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Anja Sobkowska | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Alex Takats | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Terence Taylor | ... | producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Pepe Teirikari | ... | producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Sandra Vaughan | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Daniel Wheeler | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Katie Young | ... | producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Celia Zantz | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Robert L. Ziegelman | ... | associate producer / consulting producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Adam Bardach | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Walter Bernstein | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Scott Berrie | ... | producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Raquel Bruno | ... | senior talent producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Reuben Cannon | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Claire L. Chandler | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Chris Donnelly | ... | producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Beth Federici | ... | producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Chris Gardner | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Marquetta Glass | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Joshua A. Green | ... | producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Marie Therese Guirgis | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Barbara Hall | ... | producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Dave Harding | ... | producer (1 episode, 2017) |
James R. Hardy | ... | producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Susie Heller | ... | co-executive producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Jennifer Huang | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Jennifer Huang | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Michael Isip | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Bobby Kondrat | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Jack Kyser | ... | assistant producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Raymond C. Lambert | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Leigh Lanocha | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Todd Lubin | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Linda Mensch | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2017) |
James Packer | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Jennifer Pearce | ... | producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Jay Peterson | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Kate Ripley | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Thane Rosenbaum | ... | producer (1 episode, 2017) |
John Scheinfeld | ... | producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Kathleen Squires | ... | producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Peter L. Stein | ... | producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Susan Jaffe Tane | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Jack Turner | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Robyn Yigit Smith | ... | producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Rebecca Ahn | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Michael P. Aust | ... | producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Marcie Begleiter | ... | producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Kevin Carey | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Alison Chernick | ... | producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Meredith Coleman | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Nick Davis | ... | producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Alexandra Dean | ... | producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Tony Dimond | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Katherine Drew | ... | producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Aaron Duffy | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Lincoln Farr | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Jennifer Fineran | ... | producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Gaspar González | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Caroline Goodman-Thomases | ... | producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Chayne Gregg | ... | producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Adam Haggiag | ... | producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Mike LaManna | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Penny Lieberman | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Julia Lucas | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Jon O'Sheal | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Jacki Ochs | ... | producer (1 episode, 2018) |
David Ortiz | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Joe Porciello | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Karen S. Shapiro | ... | producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Albert Tapper | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Nicholas Trotta | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Madeline Warren | ... | producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Sam Aleshinloye | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Edgar Andrade | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Rachel Antell | ... | archival producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Adam Barker | ... | executive producer: for BBC TWO (1 episode, 2019) |
Vincent Bessières | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Amy Carey | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2019) |
David Chitel | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Cheryl Davis | ... | executive producer: for Miles Davis Properties, LLC (1 episode, 2019) |
Erin Davis | ... | executive producer: for Miles Davis Properties, LLC (1 episode, 2019) |
Ben DeJesus | ... | producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Suzi Dietz | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2019) |
David Druckenmiller | ... | producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Sarah Fahmy | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Ashley Kahn | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Jeff Kaufman | ... | producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Alice Koh | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Donna Korones | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Jill Krikorian | ... | producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Ed Lanquist | ... | co-executive producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Mark Lee | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2019) |
John Leguizamo | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Cionin Lorenzo | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Maya Lussier-Séguin | ... | location producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Evelyn Madera | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Mark Mannucci | ... | producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Jessica Martin | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Blair McCoy | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Cortez McCoy | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Andrea Miller | ... | producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Peter Miller | ... | producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Jhane Myers | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Nancy Novack | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Andrea Ortega-Williams | ... | development producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Jeffrey Palmer | ... | producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Youngsun Palmer | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Sandie Viquez Pedlow | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Jennifer Petrucelli | ... | archival producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Darryl Porter | ... | executive producer: for Miles Davis Properties, LLC (1 episode, 2019) |
Alex Ricciardi | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Pamela Roberts | ... | producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Marcia Ross | ... | producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Marcia S. Ross | ... | producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Oren Rudavsky | ... | producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Jon Schouten | ... | producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Robert Seidman | ... | producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Marcia Smith | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Ted Snowdon | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Buddy Steves | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Sikay Tang | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Donald H. Thoms | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Duffy Violante | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Sasha Waters Freyer | ... | producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Vince Wilburn Jr. | ... | executive producer: for Miles Davis Properties, LLC / producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Kiki Wilson | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Lauren Wimbush | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Peter Worsley | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Rowena Young | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Ben Anthony | ... | producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Mark Bell | ... | commissioning editor (1 episode, 2020) |
Michael Beuttler | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Atticus Brady | ... | producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Nancy Fraser | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Nancy Gifford | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Janet Lee | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Ben Loeterman | ... | producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Catherine Mulry Ludlow | ... | producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Julia Marchesi | ... | producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Heather Merrill | ... | archival producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Bette Midler | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Jonathan Page | ... | assistant producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Alice Rhodes | ... | producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Michael Rosenfeld | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Celina Siegel | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Arwen Tag | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Hazel Thompson | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Melissa Totten | ... | contributing producer (1 episode, 2020) |
David Wermus | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2020) |
David M. Wermus | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Paul G. Allen | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Arthur Altschul Jr. | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Devin Amar | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Keely Badger | ... | digital impact producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Martie Barylick | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
John Battsek | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
John Beug | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Matt Blair | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Mark Bosco | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Greg Boustead | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Sean B. Carroll | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Stephanie Carter | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Nate Christy | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Christopher Clements | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Kathryn Clinard | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Elizabeth Coffman | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Rocky Collins | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
John Condne | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Jeff Consiglio | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Jessica Cozzetta | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Suzanne Debrunner | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Bridget Deely | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Lacey Schwartz Delgado | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Daniel Dewes | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Benjamin C. Dewey | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2021) |
David Eisenberg | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2021) |
David Guy Elisco | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Jonathan Field | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Ariana Garfinkel | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Chana Gazit | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Tamara Gould | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Ted Hardin | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Leigh Howell | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Cassandra Jabola | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Alex Kaplan | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Sarah Keeling | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Sarah Keeling | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Alicia Keys | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Kevin Klauber | ... | associate producer: ACE (1 episode, 2021) |
Lyn Davis Lear | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Norman Lear | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Margaret Munzer Loeb | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Mehret Mandefro | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Charlotte Mangin | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Tyler Mann | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Lin-Manuel Miranda | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Christopher O'Hare | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Jesse Ontiveros | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Hudson Payer | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Karen Pritzker | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Mariem Pérez Riera | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Daniel Raiffe | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Sheira Rees-Davies | ... | executive producer / producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Laura Reich | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2021) |
James Rothman | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Risé Sanders-Weir | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Jami Schultz | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Nancy Severinsen | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Gail Sonnenfeld | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Gail Sonnenfeld | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Stefan Sonnenfeld | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Steffan Sonnenfeld | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Hilary Klotz Steinman | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Nicole Stott | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Rupert Style | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Carole Tomko | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Ingmar Trost | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Amanda Upson | ... | producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Ilia Velez | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Doron Weber | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Hope Wilson | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 2021) |
David Wulzen | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Camille Yorrick | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Emily Blavatnik | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Brooke Bumgardner | ... | impact producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Isabel Cathcart | ... | impact producer (1 episode, 2022) |
David P. Davis | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Lauren DeFilippo | ... | producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Abigail Disney | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
David Eisenberg | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Kathryn Everett | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Leslie Fields-Cruz | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Jason Fine | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Philip Gittelman | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Tamara Gould | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Roberto Grande | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Megan Halicek | ... | impact producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Kelly Hansen | ... | impact producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Tim Headington | ... | producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Tony Hsieh | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Stephen Ives | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Joshua James | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Nate Kamiya | ... | coordinating producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Eveliina Kantola | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Rebecca Kent | ... | archival producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Patricia Lofthouse | ... | Research and Clearance Producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Sally Lou Loveman | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2022) |
George E. Manning II | ... | field production (1 episode, 2022) |
Shahari Moore | ... | assistant field producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Bryn Mooser | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
John Murphy | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2022) |
John Murphy | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Joe Plummer | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Amanda Pollak | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Billy Pratt | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Melanie Raffle Armenti | ... | impact producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Jenny Raskin | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Lynneisha Ray | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2022) |
D. Todd Shepherd | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Jean Sievers | ... | coordinating producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Joseph Simpson | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Theresa Steele | ... | producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Chet Thomas | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2022) |
David Ulich | ... | producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Jenifer Westphal | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Jamila Wignot | ... | producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Brent Wilson | ... | producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Joanna Boateng | ... | producer (1 episode, 2023) |
Emily Jeal | ... | Development Executive (1 episode, 2023) |
Dearl Nelson | ... | producer (1 episode, 2023) |
Cynthia Weber Cascio | ... | executive producer / producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Phil Grabsky | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Carrie Monahan | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Caitlin Riggsbee | ... | Archival Producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Michael Shorris | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Amanda Wilkie | ... | executive producer / producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Music by
Thomas Wagner | ... | (6 episodes, 1990-2006) |
Joel Goodman | ... | (5 episodes, 2003-2020) |
Todd Boekelheide | ... | (4 episodes, 1990-2014) |
Brian Keane | ... | (4 episodes, 1996-2021) |
Kathryn Bostic | ... | (4 episodes, 2015-2022) |
Casey Cohen | ... | (3 episodes, 2008) |
Carl Davis | ... | (2 episodes, 1989-1993) |
Peter Melnick | ... | (2 episodes, 1995-1999) |
Teese Gohl | ... | (2 episodes, 1998-2019) |
Mark Adler | ... | (2 episodes, 2009-2015) |
Neal Evans | ... | (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
John Kusiak | ... | (2 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Alex North | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
John Morris | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Ross Levinson | ... | (1 episode, 1987) |
Jean-Pierre Tibi | ... | (1 episode, 1988) |
Gary Chang | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Michael Bacon | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Skip Kennon | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Michael Galasso | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
John Rosasco | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Nic Raine | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Jesse Carr | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Sarah Larson | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Thomas Dane Wagener | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
David Duvall | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Richard Einhorn | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Lou Reed | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Art Labriola | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Bill Toles | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Rosemary Fishel | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Lennie Niehaus | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Michael Terry | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Robert Israel | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Marcus Shelby | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Muddy Waters | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Peter Nashel | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Claudio Ragazzi | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Hélène Blazy | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Roddy Bottum | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Claes Nystrom | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Jonas Sorman | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Ray Loring | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Barrington Pheloung | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Gaili Schoen | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Jeff Claus | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Matthias Gohl | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Judy Hyman | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Laura Karpman | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Sheldon Mirowitz | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Don Vappie | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Garth Neustadter | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Benson Taylor | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Earl Rose | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Paul Brill | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Tena R. Clark | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Mark De Gli Antoni | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
David Denny | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Tim Heintz | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Georg Michalski | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Evan Schiller | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Jami Sieber | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Garth Stevenson | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Randall Wallace | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
David Majzlin | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Dustin O'Halloran | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Ohad Benchetrit | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Kris Bowers | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Justin Small | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Peter Golub | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Mark Leggett | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
ASKA | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Chris Hajian | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Marcus Miller | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
François Hasdenteufel | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Miriam Cutler | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Robert Allen Elliott | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Lucas Ellman | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Nathan Halpern | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Dawn Sutter Madell | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Christopher Rife | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Tim Jones | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Daniel Bernard Roumain | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Mat Davidson | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
P. Andrew Willis | ... | (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Cinematography by
Ed Marritz | ... | (10 episodes, 1998-2019) |
Buddy Squires | ... | (9 episodes, 1996-2021) |
Terry Hopkins | ... | (7 episodes, 1995-2001) |
Don Lenzer | ... | (6 episodes, 1986-2011) |
Tom Hurwitz | ... | (4 episodes, 1986-2009) |
Michael Chin | ... | (4 episodes, 1998-2008) |
Dyanna Taylor | ... | (4 episodes, 1999-2014) |
Jerry Pantzer | ... | (3 episodes, 1987-2001) |
Mead Hunt | ... | (3 episodes, 1990-2019) |
Henry Adebonojo | ... | (3 episodes, 2002-2022) |
Robert Shepard | ... | (3 episodes, 2002-2009) |
Boyd Estus | ... | (3 episodes, 2006-2017) |
Christian Blackwood | ... | (2 episodes, 1985-1986) |
Kirk Simon | ... | (2 episodes, 1987-1996) |
Phil Gries | ... | (2 episodes, 1987-1995) |
Michael Miles | ... | (2 episodes, 1995-2013) |
James Szalapski | ... | (2 episodes, 1996-1999) |
Michael Spiller | ... | (2 episodes, 1998-2005) |
Erich Roland | ... | (2 episodes, 1999-2007) |
Peter Nelson | ... | (2 episodes, 1999-2000) |
Robert Richman | ... | (2 episodes, 2001-2003) |
David M. Ferrara | ... | (2 episodes, 2002-2004) |
Nancy Schreiber | ... | (2 episodes, 2003-2011) |
Dewald Aukema | ... | (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Sandra Chandler | ... | (2 episodes, 2007-2020) |
Stephen McCarthy | ... | (2 episodes, 2007-2020) |
Peter Rosen | ... | (2 episodes, 2008-2015) |
Guy Jackson | ... | (2 episodes, 2013-2016) |
Vicente Franco | ... | (2 episodes, 2014-2017) |
Graham Willoughby | ... | (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Claudia Raschke | ... | (2 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Robert M. Baldwin | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Paul Goldsmith | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Bert Guthrie | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Robert Leacock | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Michael Livesey | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Phil Parmet | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Peter Stein | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Greg Andracke | ... | (1 episode, 1987) |
Brian Kellerman | ... | (1 episode, 1987) |
Anthony Gambia Parry | ... | (1 episode, 1987) |
Ivor Richardson | ... | (1 episode, 1987) |
Burleigh Wartes | ... | (1 episode, 1987) |
Peter Davis | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Jacob Eleasari | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Frank Haysom | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Jim Howlett | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Bill Megalos | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Nick Doob | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Chuck Levey | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Denis Maloney | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Newton Thomas Sigel | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Martin D. Toub | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Simon Archer | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Peter Bartlett | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
David Findlay | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Jim Hershleder | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Nicholas D. Knowland | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Stuart Math | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Michael Meyer | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Jan Peterson | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Witold Stok | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Roger Carter | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Jean de Segonzac | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Richard Lerner | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Joel Shapiro | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
James Glennon | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Arthur Jafa | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Gary Steele | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Bruce Colgate | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Philip Hurn | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
William Cassara | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
John Chimples | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Thomas Clay | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Austin De Besche | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Frank G. DeMarco | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
David Ford | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Timothy Greenfield-Sanders | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Cees Samsom | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Roger Sherman | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Christine Burrill | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Richard Chisolm | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Kramer Morgenthau | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Sandi Sissel | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Jeff Victor | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Foster Wiley | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Uta Briesewitz | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Slawomir Grunberg | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Jennifer Lane | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Vic Losick | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Chris Mosio | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Emiko Omori | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Bernard McWilliams | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Paul Dokuchitz | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Barry Stone | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Jon Else | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Craig Spirko | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Jeff Steinborn | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Maryse Alberti | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Pierre Aïm | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Mustapha Barat | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Marcus Birsel | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Oliver Bokelberg | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Anghel Decca | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Ken Druckerman | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Ultan Guilfoyle | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Ellen Kuras | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
James J. Miller | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Sydney Pollack | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
James Reed | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Lisa Rinzler | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Claudio Rocha | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
George Tiffin | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Nicholas Blair | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Jaime Hellman | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
David Langan | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Barbara Leibovitz | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Jefferson Miller | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
George Motz | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Ian Vollmer | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Joe DeSciose | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Allan Palmer | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
John Paulson | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Seth Schneidman | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Joel Shapiro | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Joel Shapiro | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Alex Webb | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Matthew Clark | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Kris Denton | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Benjamin Bloodwell | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
James Fideler | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Hiroki Miyano | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Paul Pesco | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
George Adams | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Matthew Dyer | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Gandulf Hennig | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
James Iacona | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Jim Iacona | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Elia Lyssy | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Roger Pistole | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Neve Cunningham | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Robert Elfstrom | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Dan Kowalski | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Alan Kozlowski | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Nicola Marsh | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Arlene Nelson | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Anthony Savini | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Bill Sheehy | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Mark A. Catalena | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Joan Churchill | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Richard Henkels | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
François Reumont | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Phil Greene | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Charles Miller | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
R.E. Rodgers | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Joey Forsyte | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Josh Gibson | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Matt Greenham | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Willie Mann | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Barry Markowitz | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Rex Miller | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Ari Sigal | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Jeff Smart | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Benjamin Wolf | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Jeff Baynes | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Michael Claeys | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
John Halliday | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Henry Horenstein | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Ronan Killeen | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
David Leonard | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Sam Levy | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Rick Malkames | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Scott Newton | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Iris Ng | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Rob Pagliaro | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Jenna Rosher | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Ethan A. Russell | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Marty Stuart | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Melinda Wickman | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Jason Beauregard | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Asaf Berenfeld | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Bill Corona | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Erik Dettle | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Jason Greene | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Nate McGarrahan | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Bruce Mitchell | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Bradley Sellers | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Stan Taylor | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Goro Toshima | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Ryan Wylie | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Tom Zaleski | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Francesco Aram Zenati | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Edgar Andrade | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Jonathan Belinski | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Andrew Black | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Herve Cohen | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Eric Coleman | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Marc Gerke | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Jerry Henry | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Clare Major | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Jeffrey Palmer | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Reid Petro | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Antonio Rossi | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Scott Sinkler | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Mike Tobin | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Svetlana Cvetko | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Jason Longo | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Martina Radwan | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Yamit Shimonovitz | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Emily Topper | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
John Behrens | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Jonathan Field | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Ted Hardin | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
James King | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Pedro Juan López | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Ryan Miyamoto | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Jonas Mortensen | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
William Rouse | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Oral User | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Keith Walker | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Adric Watson | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
George Dougherty | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Carter Fawcett | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Naiti Gámez | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Jaakko Kangas | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Samuel Painter | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Maximilian Schmige | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Matthew Wachsman | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
David West | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Brendan Easton | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Bob Burnett | ... | (1 episode, 2024) |
Joshua Csehak | ... | (1 episode, 2024) |
Phil Grabsky | ... | (1 episode, 2024) |
Richard Leacock | ... | (uncredited) (1 episode, 1986) |
Series Editing by
Deborah Peretz | ... | (8 episodes, 1990-2012) |
Kris Liem | ... | (6 episodes, 2001-2020) |
Pamela Scott Arnold | ... | (4 episodes, 1998-2012) |
Rob Issen | ... | (4 episodes, 2007-2021) |
Donna Marino | ... | (3 episodes, 1985-1999) |
Jed Parker | ... | (3 episodes, 1998-2011) |
Ken Schneider | ... | (3 episodes, 2002-2014) |
Phil McDonald | ... | (3 episodes, 2003-2016) |
Ed Barteski | ... | (3 episodes, 2003-2010) |
Claire Scanlon | ... | (3 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Pascal Akesson | ... | (3 episodes, 2005-2012) |
Steven Wechsler | ... | (3 episodes, 2006-2015) |
Faith Ginsberg | ... | (3 episodes, 2008) |
Robert B. Weide | ... | (2 episodes, 1989-2011) |
Kendrick Simmons | ... | (2 episodes, 1989) |
Thomas Haneke | ... | (2 episodes, 1994-2011) |
Girish Bhargava | ... | (2 episodes, 1994-2009) |
Mark Muheim | ... | (2 episodes, 1995-2000) |
Phillip Schopper | ... | (2 episodes, 1996-1999) |
Bob Eisenhardt | ... | (2 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Kate Hirson | ... | (2 episodes, 2000-2004) |
Arnold Glassman | ... | (2 episodes, 2000-2002) |
Mark A. Catalena | ... | (2 episodes, 2001-2012) |
Juliana Parroni | ... | (2 episodes, 2001-2006) |
Kristen Huntley | ... | (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Helen Yum | ... | (2 episodes, 2005-2018) |
Li-Shin Yu | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2021) |
Dick Bartlett | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Peter Rosen | ... | (2 episodes, 2008-2015) |
Penelope Falk | ... | (2 episodes, 2014-2018) |
Charlie Watt Smith | ... | (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Pat Murphy | ... | (2 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Peter Rhodes | ... | (2 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Kevin Klauber | ... | (2 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Christian Blackwood | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Robert Forte | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Jay Freund | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Elizabeth Rich | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Jason Rosenfield | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Aviva Slesin | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Mark Weingarten | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Riva Freifeld | ... | (1 episode, 1987) |
Fiona Gillespie | ... | (1 episode, 1987) |
William T. Cartwright | ... | (1 episode, 1988) |
Greg Dougherty | ... | (1 episode, 1988) |
Beate Glatved | ... | (1 episode, 1988) |
Alan Berliner | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Peter Gray | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Sandy Guthrie | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Steven Olswang | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Susan Steinberg | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Rick Tejada-Flores | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
Mark Brownstone | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Michael Chandler | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Nick Doob | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Yoshio Kishi | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Kevin Miller | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Peter Shelton | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Martin D. Toub | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Ken Werner | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Brian Williams | ... | (1 episode, 1990) |
Susan Korda | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Laura Nathanson | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Tony Palmer | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Barry Rubinow | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Mark Simon | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Andrew Morreale | ... | (1 episode, 1992) |
Victor Kanefsky | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Jerry Aronson | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Antony Cooper | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Nathaniel Dorsky | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Joseph Gutowski | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Ted Winterburn | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Bruce Colgate | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Greg Day | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Drew Keller | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Bryan McKenzie | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Margaret Crimmins | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Kate Schmitz | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Bruce Shaw | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Bernadine Colish | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Will Lashley | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Adam Lingo | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Jennifer Chinlund | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Milton Moses Ginsberg | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Brett Irwin | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Nancy Roach | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Gaëtan Le Martelot | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Kenneth Levis | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Stephanie Mele | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Daniel Ricard | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
David Zieff | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Pax Wassermann | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
T.M. Christopher | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Susan Fanshel | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Ernie Fritz | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Sakae Ishikawa | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Shaun Peterson | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Karen Sim | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
James R. Ford Jr. | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Jason Sands | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Bernice Schneider | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Patrick Aylward | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Karen Schmeer | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
David Tedeschi | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Jean Tsien | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
McDonald Brown | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Steven Wexler | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Joel Cox | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Janice Jones | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Mary Lampson | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Variety Moszynski | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
John Paulson | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Gary Roach | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Juliet Weber | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Marian Sears Hunter | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Bob Jorissen | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Michael Van Buren | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Molly Bernstein | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Arthur Dong | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Christopher Cibelli | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Brian Funck | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Eli Olson | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Rachel Reichman | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Anay Tarnekar | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Dava Whisenant | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Kathleen Dougherty | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Tom Haneke | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Karoliina Tuovinen | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Miranda Yousef | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Benjamin Gray | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Ian Davies | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Stephen Ellis | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Stéphanie Mahet | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Gordon Mason | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Adam Recht | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Robert Trachtenberg | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Asako Ushio | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Jonathan Beckhardt | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Casey Brooks | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Robert Dalva | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Jeffrey Doe | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Maya Hawke | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
David Leach | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Gillian McCarthy | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Paul Monaghan | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Pratibha Parmar | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Linda Peckham | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Damián Rodríguez | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Veronica Selver | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Gary Weimberg | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Andrij Evans | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Matt Greenham | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Elisabeth Haviland James | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Angela Reginato | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Mikaela Shwer | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Josh Waletzsky | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Emily Williams | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Anthea Carr | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Michael Claeys | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
J.D. Marlow | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Enat Sidi | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Steve Weslak | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Adam Zucker | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Lillian Benson | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Dawn Logsdon | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Jason Lyons | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Anthony Ripoli | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Eric Risher | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
David E. Simpson | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Greg Snider | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Alexandra Dean | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Chad Ervin | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Josh Freed | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Lindy Jankura | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Randall MacLowry | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Margaret Lily Andres | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Asher Bingham | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Amy Carey | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Niels Dachler | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Lewis Erskine | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Andrew Gersh | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Yusuf Kapadia | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Natasha Mottola | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Nancy Novack | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Alex Ricciardi | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Sikay Tang | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Alexander Tolmachyov | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Matthew Walsh | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Chris Windings | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Atticus Brady | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Pascal Akesson | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Brad Allgood | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Eric Barr | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Jeff Boyette | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Tom Callahan | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Elizabeth Coffman | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Chih Hsuan Liang | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Matt Mitchenor | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Mariem Pérez Riera | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Lewis Rapkin | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
E. Donna Shepherd | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Tom Patterson | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Jenna Vacchiano | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Joe Winston | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Duvan Durand | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Isaac Halasima | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Annukka Lilja | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Hector Lopez | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
K.A. Miille | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Shane McCormack | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Clive Mattock | ... | (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Casting By
Terry Berland | ... | (2 episodes, 1995-2000) |
Phyllis Huffman | ... | (2 episodes, 2001-2005) |
Colman Domingo | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Deborah Brown | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Geoffrey Miclat | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Adrienne Stern | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Production Design by
Stephen McCabe | ... | (1 episode, 1989) |
David Wasco | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Molly Hughes | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Frederique Foucher | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Kennon Rothchild | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Sophie Carlhian | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Tamar Gadish | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Ashley Fenton | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Spencer Jones | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Sean Walker | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Amy Whitten | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Art Direction by
Marleen Marta | ... | (1 episode, 1987) |
Bernardo F. Munoz | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Suzanne Gibson | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
Molly Hughes | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
J.D. Jacoby | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Rudy Matchinga | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Matthew Anderson | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Ricardo Andrade | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Brett Lama | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Matt Garton | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Elizabeth Trojian | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Michael Cataldo | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Set Decoration by
Sandy Reynolds-Wasco | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Series Costume Design by
Virginia Johnson | ... | (2 episodes, 2008-2017) |
Michael Alan Stein | ... | (2 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Craig Ames | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Natasha Landau | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Hilary Wright | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Jenny Fulton | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Moira Shaughnessy | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Liene Dobraja | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Makeup Department
Alexis Kelley | ... | makeup artist / makeup department head (2 episodes, 1998) |
Kristen Paynter | ... | key hairstylist: 'The Crucible' / makeup artist (2 episodes, 2003-2007) |
Amy Tagliamonti | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant make-up: 'The Crucible' / assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2003-2007) |
Kris Ravetto | ... | makeup artist: Joan Baez / makeup department head (2 episodes, 2005-2011) |
Joe Rossi | ... | hair & make up design / makeup for Jane Alexander (2 episodes, 2008-2017) |
Sandy Jo Johnston | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Debra Phillips | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 1994) |
Felicity Bowring | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 1995) |
Karl Wessen | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 1995) |
C. Romania Ford | ... | makeup artist: Lena Horne (1 episode, 1996) |
Kathleen Richards | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 1997) |
Judith Calder | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 1998) |
J. Roy Helland | ... | hair stylist: The Crew Company / makeup artist: The Crew Company (1 episode, 2000) |
Charlene Roberson | ... | hair stylist: The Crew Company / makeup artist: The Crew Company (1 episode, 2000) |
Kara Raynaud | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2001) |
Jenny Gonzales | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Joe Iannitti | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Lori Jean Swanson | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Eddie Arnet | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2006) |
David Lawrence | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2007) |
Jeffrey Paul | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2007) |
Michele Rutter | ... | key hair stylist (1 episode, 2007) |
Brenda Todd | ... | hair stylist: Ms. Burnett / makeup artist: Ms. Burnett (1 episode, 2007) |
D. Garen Tolkin | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2007) |
Miriam Vukich | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2007) |
Daniel Walker | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2007) |
Sachi Worrall | ... | hair stylist: Ms. Burnett / makeup artist: Ms. Burnett (1 episode, 2007) |
Paula Dion | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2008) |
Joanna Raskin | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2008) |
Emma Terese | ... | hair stylist / key makeup artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Janet Arena | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Sara Chameides | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Robert Gardner | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Anne Jenkins | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Lauren Lazaro | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Eve Pearl | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Riva Pizhadze | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Valli O'Reilly | ... | key makeup artist (1 episode, 2010) |
Rosemary Redlin | ... | key makeup artist (1 episode, 2010) |
Mariko Sakata | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Louise Moon | ... | hair/makeup (1 episode, 2012) |
White Simon | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2012) |
Kelly Tabone | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2012) |
Adele Fass | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Raymond Rosario | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2014) |
Iris Braydon | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Jennifer Snowdon | ... | key makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Annah Yevelenko | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Candice Crawford | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Brad Laskey | ... | hair & make up / hair & makeup (1 episode, 2016) |
Tracy Raffelson | ... | hair & make up / key makeup artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Paula Scarpino | ... | hair & make up / key makeup artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Maria Torfeld | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Veronica Arancibia | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Pat Buff | ... | additional hair & make-up (1 episode, 2017) |
Jaleesa Capri | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Danielle Castro | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Adam Christopher | ... | hair and makeup (1 episode, 2017) |
Brenlynn Craker | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Tori DiVito | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Kristina Goldberg | ... | makeup artist: Linda Hope (1 episode, 2017) |
Cherokee Hart | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Herita Jones | ... | hair and makeup (1 episode, 2017) |
Diana Loya | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Melanie Melanie | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Enid Seymore | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Judie Tallman | ... | additional hair & make-up (1 episode, 2017) |
Tatiana Thorpe | ... | hair and makeup (1 episode, 2017) |
Sue Ginsberg | ... | key makeup artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Kevin James Bennett | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Marnie Brooks | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Jessica Fox | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Isel Madera-Antunes | ... | key makeup artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Genell Banks | ... | makeup (1 episode, 2022) |
Nica DeMaria | ... | makeup (1 episode, 2022) |
Talita Destefani | ... | hair & makeup (1 episode, 2022) |
Daryon Haylock | ... | makeup (1 episode, 2022) |
Karoliina Nevalainen | ... | hair & makeup (1 episode, 2022) |
Sean Roach | ... | makeup (1 episode, 2022) |
Heaven Sturdivant | ... | hair & makeup (1 episode, 2022) |
LaTonya Taylor | ... | hair & makeup (1 episode, 2022) |
Porche Walbo | ... | makeup (1 episode, 2022) |
Brittney Ward | ... | makeup (1 episode, 2022) |
Cassandra Ward | ... | makeup (1 episode, 2022) |
Rashida Williams | ... | makeup (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Production Management
Jane Buckwalter | ... | series production manager / production manager / production manager: series (10 episodes, 1990-2011) |
Stephen Segaller | ... | executive in charge of production (5 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Smokey Forester | ... | production manager / production manager: early Lange recreation / unit production manager (4 episodes, 1999-2014) |
Peter Wentzel | ... | series production manager / production manager / production manager: American Masters (4 episodes, 2000-2001) |
Arturo Sheimberg | ... | production manager (3 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Tamar Hacker | ... | production manager (2 episodes, 1994-1995) |
Justin Johnson | ... | production manager (2 episodes, 1995-2000) |
Leslie Dann | ... | production manager: Madrid - Cruz Productions / production manager: Spain (2 episodes, 2003-2005) |
Paulo Padilha | ... | post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Jorge Trelles | ... | production manager (2 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Lisa Tesone | ... | production supervisor (1 episode, 1985) |
Angela Fairhurst | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1988) |
Bruce Nolte | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1988) |
Richard Saylor | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1989) |
Susan Benaroya | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1990) |
Linda Habib | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1990) |
Katerina Monemvassitis | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1990) |
Dana Heinz Perry | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1990) |
Susan Langfur | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1994) |
Paul G. Sanderson III | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 1994) |
Michael Schaffnit | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1994) |
Mary Kate Willett | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1994) |
Jac Venza | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1996) |
Edward D. Beyer | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1997) |
Curt Weiss | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 1997) |
Amy Stechler | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1998) |
Rana Whited | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1999) |
Robert Warmflash | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2000) |
Anthony Ernest Garth | ... | production supervisor: Chrome Bumper Films (1 episode, 2001) |
Rosie Macfarlane | ... | production supervisor: Splinter Films (1 episode, 2001) |
Joel Martin | ... | production supervisor: Chrome Bumper Films (1 episode, 2001) |
Emer Patten | ... | production supervisor: Splinter Films (1 episode, 2001) |
Jamey Pryde | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2001) |
John 'Quig' Quigley | ... | production supervisor: Chrome Bumper Films (1 episode, 2001) |
Claudia Bellini | ... | production manager: Amsterdam (1 episode, 2003) |
Rafael Benito | ... | production manager: Zurich (1 episode, 2003) |
Christos Dervenis | ... | production manager: Zurich (1 episode, 2003) |
István Király | ... | production manager: Budapest (1 episode, 2003) |
Allyson Luchak | ... | production manager: Paris (1 episode, 2003) |
Phillipe Moity | ... | production manager: Paris (1 episode, 2003) |
Steve Sterling | ... | executive in charge of production (1 episode, 2003) |
Gábor Váradi | ... | production manager: Budapest (1 episode, 2003) |
Jessica Levin | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2004) |
Diane Lapson | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2005) |
Patrick Lindenmaier | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2005) |
Ellen Pittleman | ... | executive in charge of production (1 episode, 2005) |
Lynne Okin Sheridan | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2005) |
Debbie Sweeney | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2005) |
Pamela S. Aveni | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2007) |
Alexis Wiscomb | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2007) |
Booker T. Mattison | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2008) |
Bryan McKenzie | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2008) |
Mitch Owgang | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2009) |
Ellyn Kusmin | ... | post-production manager (1 episode, 2011) |
Jennifer Ellen Mohr | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2011) |
Junko Tsunashima | ... | production supervisor (1 episode, 2011) |
Joanna Marshall | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2013) |
Marlène Vanthuyne | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2013) |
Deann Borshay | ... | executive in charge of production (1 episode, 2014) |
Jessica Wolfson | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2014) |
Harrison Freedman | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2016) |
Christina Gonzalez | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2016) |
Rhonda L. Moore | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2016) |
Anu Ylimaa | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2016) |
Jennifer Harrison | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2017) |
Colin Hatton | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2017) |
Lisa Pooler | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2017) |
Henry Rubin | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2017) |
Peter Cooper | ... | production consultant (1 episode, 2019) |
Melissa Morton Hicks | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2019) |
Alex Ricciardi | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Kecia J. Benson | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Heli K. Sirvioe | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Benjamin C. Dewey | ... | assistant director / first assistant director (2 episodes, 2008-2017) |
Joe Dishner | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 1986) |
Craig Perry | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 1989) |
Robert Leveen | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 1995) |
Timothy Marx | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 1995) |
Nicole Amato | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 1996) |
Curran G. Engel | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2002) |
Christos Volikakis | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2002) |
Stephanie Bennett | ... | additional director (1 episode, 2003) |
Attila Mispál | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2003) |
Bruce Sears | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2005) |
Michael Kantor | ... | director (1 episode, 2007) |
Kesho DeSouza | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2015) |
Mark Rublee | ... | second unit director (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Art Department
Brian Santalone | ... | pagebuilder / art implementation (12 episodes, 2007-2016) |
Brian T. Whitehill | ... | title design (11 episodes, 2014-2016) |
B.T. Whitehill | ... | graphic designer / title design / graphic designer: for American Masters / series graphic design / titles (9 episodes, 1998-2024) |
Morgan Sendall | ... | graphics (1 episode, 1989) |
Eric Cleaveland | ... | cover photography (1 episode, 1993) |
Ronald Protas | ... | artistic consultant (1 episode, 1994) |
Elke Esser | ... | graphics artist (1 episode, 1995) |
Emily Ferry | ... | property master (1 episode, 1995) |
Bruce Colgate | ... | graphic artist (1 episode, 1997) |
Peter Jay Gould | ... | graphic artist (1 episode, 1997) |
Cynthia Madansky | ... | design services: Parlour (1 episode, 2000) |
Sean House | ... | prop designer (1 episode, 2002) |
Cindy Mah | ... | on-set dresser (1 episode, 2002) |
Kennon Rothchild | ... | art director: "The Crucible" (1 episode, 2003) |
J.D. Jacoby | ... | property master (1 episode, 2005) |
Mark Pollard | ... | graphic artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Andrew Deal | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2006) |
Tim Kennedy | ... | photo animation (1 episode, 2006) |
Andy Warhol | ... | artwork (1 episode, 2006) |
Eric Epstein | ... | computer graphics (1 episode, 2007) |
Penny Hardy | ... | designer (1 episode, 2007) |
Elizabeth McNeil | ... | computer graphics (1 episode, 2007) |
Shannon Shelly | ... | designer (1 episode, 2007) |
John Sicoransa | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2007) |
Ying Zhou-Hudson | ... | production artist (1 episode, 2007) |
Melissa Cooperman | ... | set decoration buyer (1 episode, 2008) |
Charley Greacen | ... | title artwork (1 episode, 2008) |
Timothy Lewis | ... | lead dresser (1 episode, 2008) |
Lisa Nagid | ... | property master (1 episode, 2008) |
Norman Moore | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2009) |
Matt Karol | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Ken Knudtsen | ... | illustrator (1 episode, 2012) |
Yorgo Alexopoulos | ... | title designer (1 episode, 2014) |
Peter Ellzey | ... | photo restoration / photography backdrops (1 episode, 2014) |
Pirkle Jones | ... | photographs by (1 episode, 2014) |
Dorothea Lange | ... | photographs by (1 episode, 2014) |
Paul Taylor | ... | photographs by (1 episode, 2014) |
Laura Brock | ... | art direction for shoot about Max Malini (1 episode, 2015) |
Frank Parker | ... | art staff (1 episode, 2015) |
Ed Coleman | ... | graphics (1 episode, 2016) |
Anna Demenkoff | ... | prop master (1 episode, 2016) |
Matthew Haber | ... | set designer (1 episode, 2016) |
Tim Hache | ... | carpenter (1 episode, 2016) |
Tim Mele | ... | carpenter (1 episode, 2016) |
Phillip Schopper | ... | graphic design (1 episode, 2016) |
Sarah Shaw | ... | carpenter (1 episode, 2016) |
Jeffrey Edalatpour | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2017) |
Zaldy Serrano | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2017) |
David Irlanda | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2019) |
Kyle Holden | ... | prop manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Simon Fenton | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2024) |
Greg Arent | ... | carpenter (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997) |
Chris Barnabo | ... | carpenter (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997) |
Geoffrey B. Dean | ... | carpenter (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997) |
Series Sound Department
Roger Phenix | ... | sound / additional sound / production sound mixer / sound mixer / location sound / production sound / sound mixer: Lumet Interview / sound recordist (21 episodes, 1989-2017) |
Mark Mandler | ... | sound recordist / sound / sound mixer (14 episodes, 1993-2020) |
Ed Campbell | ... | re-recording mixer / sound mixer / sound mixer: Tonic (11 episodes, 2003-2020) |
Peter Miller | ... | sound recordist / sound / location sound mixer (8 episodes, 1986-2015) |
Ken Hahn | ... | re-recording mixer / Re-Recording Mixer / Sound Supervisor / sound editor (6 episodes, 1999-2016) |
Greg Smith | ... | sound editor / sound editor: Dog Bark Sound Inc. / sound editor: Dog Bark Sound, Inc. (6 episodes, 2000-2005) |
Deborah Wallach | ... | sound editor / supervising sound editor (6 episodes, 2006-2020) |
Greg McCleary | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer / sound mixer / sound recordist (5 episodes, 1993-2020) |
James Jack | ... | sound mixer / sound recordist / sound (5 episodes, 2000-2011) |
Adriano Bravo | ... | sound mixer / location sound recordist / sound / sound recordist (5 episodes, 2009-2021) |
Dominick Tavella | ... | re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer: Sound One Corporation / sound mixer (4 episodes, 1990-2000) |
John Zecca | ... | sound / sound recordist (4 episodes, 1991-2015) |
Michael Keenan | ... | production mixer / sound mixer / sound mixer: archival material / sound recordist (3 episodes, 1994-2005) |
Bob Bronow | ... | re-recording mixer / post-production sound / sound effects editor (4 episodes, 1997-2007) |
Doug Johnson | ... | sound editor / sound recordist (4 episodes, 2002-2007) |
John Purcell | ... | sound editor (3 episodes, 1991-1994) |
Marlena Grzaslewicz | ... | sound editor / dialogue editor (3 episodes, 1998-2008) |
Mark Roy | ... | additional sound / additional sound recordist / sound recordist (3 episodes, 1999-2016) |
Alan Barker | ... | additional sound recordist / sound / sound recordist (3 episodes, 1999-2012) |
Margaret Crimmins | ... | sound editor / sound editor: Dog Bark Sound Inc. / sound editor: Dog Bark Sound, Inc. (3 episodes, 1999-2004) |
Eddie O'Connor | ... | sound / additional sound recordist (3 episodes, 2000-2003) |
Neil Cedar | ... | sound editor (3 episodes, 2001-2016) |
Merce Williams | ... | sound / sound recordist (3 episodes, 2003-2017) |
Steve Onopa | ... | sound recordist / sound (3 episodes, 2003-2016) |
Jose Araujo | ... | sound mixer / sound (3 episodes, 2007-2021) |
Paul Furedi | ... | audio post-production / re-recording mixer / sound editor / special features sound (3 episodes, 2011-2016) |
C.J. Carpenter | ... | dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Vince Tennant | ... | supervising sound editor / sound effects editor (3 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Rick Dior | ... | sound re-recording / sound re-recordist (2 episodes, 1985-1998) |
Morning Slayter | ... | sound mixer (2 episodes, 1987-2001) |
Michael Karas | ... | additional sound / location sound mixer (2 episodes, 1989-2001) |
Michael Lonsdale | ... | sound / sound recordist (2 episodes, 1989-1999) |
Paul Cote | ... | additional sound / sound (2 episodes, 1989) |
Philip Perkins | ... | sound recordist (2 episodes, 1990-2014) |
Peter Waggoner | ... | re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 1990-2003) |
Roger Pietschmann | ... | sound mixer / sound recordist (2 episodes, 1990-1999) |
Leo Trombetta | ... | sound editor / supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 1990-1993) |
Barbara Flyntz-Bradley | ... | audio mixer / sound mixed by (2 episodes, 1990) |
John Bowen | ... | sound editor (2 episodes, 1991-1999) |
Roy B. Yokelson | ... | post-production audio / post-production audio mixer (2 episodes, 1991-1992) |
Gary Silver | ... | sound (2 episodes, 1994-1998) |
Grant Maxwell | ... | re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 1995-1998) |
Regina Mullen | ... | post-production audio / sound editor (2 episodes, 1995-1996) |
Richard Fairbanks | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 1996-2007) |
Jerry Stein | ... | boom operator / sound (2 episodes, 1998-2017) |
Ira Spiegel | ... | sound editor / sound effects editor (2 episodes, 1998-2006) |
Tony Slocum | ... | sound editor / supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 1998-2001) |
Paul Hsu | ... | sound editor (2 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Larry Scharf | ... | additional sound recordist / sound (2 episodes, 1999-2015) |
Michael Reilly | ... | additional sound / additional sound recordist (2 episodes, 1999-2011) |
Jim Gilchrist | ... | additional sound / sound recordist (2 episodes, 1999-2006) |
Brian James Buckley | ... | sound recordist (2 episodes, 1999-2000) |
William Tzouris | ... | sound recordist / sound mixer (2 episodes, 1999-2000) |
Bob Bryan | ... | sound (2 episodes, 2000-2006) |
Theresa Radka | ... | additional sound recordist / location sound (2 episodes, 2003-2022) |
J.T. Takagi | ... | sound mixer / sound recordist (2 episodes, 2003-2020) |
Scott Harber | ... | additional sound recording / sound mixer (2 episodes, 2003-2010) |
Brian Beatrice | ... | sound editor (2 episodes, 2003) |
Allan Zaleski | ... | sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2005-2022) |
Jon Oh | ... | sound / sound recordist (2 episodes, 2005-2017) |
Tom Efinger | ... | re-recording mixer / sound supervisor (2 episodes, 2005-2014) |
Ken King | ... | sound / sound recordist (2 episodes, 2005-2011) |
Raul Rosa | ... | sound editor (2 episodes, 2006-2020) |
Geof Thurber | ... | sound designer (2 episodes, 2006-2017) |
Dan Korintus | ... | dialogue editor / sound editor (2 episodes, 2006-2016) |
Bill Marino | ... | sound editor / supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 2006-2009) |
Mariusz Glabinski | ... | sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2006-2008) |
John Duvall | ... | additional sound / sound (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
David S. McJunkin | ... | additional sound / sound mixer (2 episodes, 2006) |
Stephen Bores | ... | sound (2 episodes, 2007-2020) |
Yuri Raicin | ... | additional sound / sound (2 episodes, 2007-2011) |
Louis Block | ... | sound / sound recordist (2 episodes, 2007-2008) |
Brad Bergbom | ... | sound (2 episodes, 2009-2014) |
Dennis Hamlin | ... | key production sound / sound supervisor (2 episodes, 2011-2022) |
John Warrin | ... | sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Jonathan Lallouz | ... | epk sound mixer (2 episodes, 2011) |
Craig Plachy | ... | re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Steven Grothe | ... | sound mixer (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Abel Machado | ... | sound recordist (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Brian Gilbert | ... | additional sound / location sound (2 episodes, 2016) |
Mona Davis | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 1985) |
Pamela Katz | ... | sound (1 episode, 1985) |
Lee Alexander | ... | sound (1 episode, 1986) |
Neil L. Kaufman | ... | supervising sound editor (1 episode, 1986) |
Tom Nelson | ... | sound (1 episode, 1986) |
Nigel Noble | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1986) |
Mandy Rose | ... | sound (1 episode, 1986) |
Paul Coombe | ... | sound re-recording (1 episode, 1987) |
Lee Dichter | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1987) |
Dan Kinoy | ... | sound (1 episode, 1987) |
Lawrence Loewinger | ... | sound (1 episode, 1987) |
Steven J. Rogers | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1987) |
Eric Brazier | ... | sound (1 episode, 1989) |
Sandy Guthrie | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 1989) |
Lise Leboeuf | ... | assistant sound editor (1 episode, 1989) |
Tom Marcyes | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 1989) |
Jim McDonald | ... | sound (1 episode, 1989) |
Brian Rendle | ... | sound (1 episode, 1989) |
Kendrick Simmons | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 1989) |
Ted Spooner | ... | dubbing mixer (1 episode, 1989) |
Larry Stensvold | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1989) |
Alexandra Baltarzuk | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1990) |
Mark Bovos | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1990) |
Saverio Camporeale | ... | supervising sound editor (1 episode, 1990) |
Russell C. Fager | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1990) |
Raymond Karpicki | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 1990) |
David Lerner | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1990) |
Michael Levy | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1990) |
Glen Marullo | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1990) |
John Nutt | ... | supervising sound editor (1 episode, 1990) |
Thomas A. Payne | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1990) |
Dana Heinz Perry | ... | sound recording (1 episode, 1990) |
William Sarokin | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1990) |
Michael Shore | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 1990) |
Robert Silverthorne | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1990) |
Reilly Steele | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1990) |
John Vincent | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1990) |
Dale Whitman | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1990) |
Albert Bailey | ... | sound (1 episode, 1991) |
Mike Donald | ... | sound (1 episode, 1991) |
Christine Felce | ... | sound (1 episode, 1991) |
John Murphy | ... | sound (1 episode, 1991) |
Michael Ruschak | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1991) |
Conrad Slater | ... | sound (1 episode, 1991) |
Derek Williams | ... | sound (1 episode, 1991) |
Frances Bowen | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 1993) |
David Brill | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1993) |
Peter Brown | ... | dubbing mixer (1 episode, 1993) |
Bruce Kitzmeyer | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 1993) |
Bill MacCollom | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1993) |
Alan Strusser | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1993) |
Mark A. Van Der Willigen | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1993) |
Rick Albright | ... | sound (1 episode, 1994) |
Jeff Edrich | ... | sound (1 episode, 1994) |
Michael Harrison | ... | sound (1 episode, 1994) |
Lori Loeb | ... | sound (1 episode, 1994) |
Jonathan Porath | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1994) |
Greg Poschman | ... | sound (1 episode, 1994) |
Petur Hliddal | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1995) |
Bruce Kaiser | ... | narration recordist (1 episode, 1995) |
David Kirschner | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1995) |
Rob Newell | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1995) |
Dean Sarjeant | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1995) |
Matt Sisson | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1995) |
Jamal Banks | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1996) |
Marco Bird | ... | location sound (1 episode, 1996) |
Chip Fabrizi | ... | recording engineer (1 episode, 1996) |
Rob Johanson | ... | location sound (1 episode, 1996) |
Gabriel Miller | ... | location sound (1 episode, 1996) |
Dana Thomas | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 1996) |
Ted Wender | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 1996) |
Ric Zivic | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 1996) |
Remo DeNardo | ... | sound engineer / sound mixer (1 episode, 1997) |
Larry Oatfield | ... | re-recording mixer / sound editor (1 episode, 1997) |
Dan Olmsted | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1997) |
William Whitaker | ... | sound (1 episode, 1997) |
Philipe Borero | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1998) |
Suzie Hollander | ... | audio post-production (1 episode, 1998) |
Melissa Liverance | ... | sound (1 episode, 1998) |
Walter Plummer | ... | sound (1 episode, 1998) |
Dino Raini | ... | sound (1 episode, 1998) |
Juan Rodríguez | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1998) |
Lou Verrico | ... | narration recording (1 episode, 1998) |
Ian Vollmer | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1998) |
Jo Ann Williams | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 1998) |
Everett Wong | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1998) |
Iason Fox | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 1999) |
John McCormick | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1999) |
Mark Obradovich | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1999) |
Susumu Tokunow | ... | additional sound recordist (1 episode, 1999) |
John Austin | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2000) |
Bobby Baumann | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2000) |
Jonathan Bloom | ... | assistant sound editor (1 episode, 2000) |
Marco Fiumara | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2000) |
Craig Gibson | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2000) |
Arthur Kimler | ... | sound (1 episode, 2000) |
Edward LeHane | ... | sound (1 episode, 2000) |
Jason Longo | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2000) |
Peter McGrath | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2000) |
Eli Perl | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2000) |
Steven Robinson | ... | sound (1 episode, 2000) |
Saul Rouda | ... | sound (1 episode, 2000) |
Dan Seiler | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2000) |
Dick Williams | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2000) |
Ethan Andrus | ... | location sound mixer (1 episode, 2001) |
Andy Black | ... | location sound mixer (1 episode, 2001) |
Nathan Black | ... | location sound mixer (1 episode, 2001) |
Richard Flynn | ... | location sound mixer (1 episode, 2001) |
Andy Moffat | ... | assistant sound mixer (1 episode, 2001) |
Thomas Morrison | ... | location sound mixer (1 episode, 2001) |
Mike Riley | ... | location sound mixer (1 episode, 2001) |
Jamie Scarpuzza | ... | location sound mixer (1 episode, 2001) |
Richard Beggs | ... | sound (1 episode, 2002) |
Ben Lowry | ... | production sound mixer (1 episode, 2002) |
Felipe Borrero | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2003) |
Judy Karp | ... | sound (1 episode, 2003) |
Witt Mont | ... | additional sound recordist (1 episode, 2003) |
Mike Rodriguez | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2003) |
Jeffrey Stern | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2003) |
Roland Vajs | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2003) |
George Hitchens | ... | sound (1 episode, 2004) |
Robert Jackson | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2004) |
Alex Sullivan | ... | sound (1 episode, 2004) |
Adrian Bell | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2005) |
Dave Bihldorff | ... | sound re-recordist (1 episode, 2005) |
Bob Blauvelt | ... | additional sound recordist (1 episode, 2005) |
Chris Fielder | ... | assistant sound editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Tom Fleischman | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2005) |
John Haptas | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2005) |
Tristan Jaoul | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2005) |
John Moros | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Sean O'Neil | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2005) |
Fred Rosenberg | ... | dialogue editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Kipjaz Savoie | ... | sound: New York (1 episode, 2005) |
Nicholas Schenck | ... | additional sound engineer (1 episode, 2005) |
Philip Stockton | ... | supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Sébastien Wera | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Glenn E. Berkovitz | ... | additional sound (1 episode, 2006) |
Carlos M. Cano | ... | assistant sound editor (1 episode, 2006) |
Francis X. Coakley | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2006) |
Andy Marchant | ... | sound (1 episode, 2006) |
Dow McKeever | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2006) |
Marsha McKeever | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2006) |
Haven McKinney | ... | sound (1 episode, 2006) |
Ben O'Brien | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2006) |
James David Redding III | ... | sound effects editor (1 episode, 2006) |
Andreas Schleuter | ... | sound (1 episode, 2006) |
Patrick Tillmann | ... | sound (1 episode, 2006) |
Charles Tomaras | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2006) |
David Ellinwood | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2007) |
Neil Griffin | ... | assistant sound (1 episode, 2007) |
Jason King | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2007) |
Fiona McBain | ... | sound recordist: New York (1 episode, 2007) |
John Osborne | ... | sound (1 episode, 2007) |
Max Post | ... | post-production sound (1 episode, 2007) |
Juan Rodriguez | ... | sound (1 episode, 2007) |
Rob Shire | ... | sound (1 episode, 2007) |
Bob Sullivan | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2007) |
Joseph Abisso | ... | adr engineer (1 episode, 2008) |
Glenn Bates | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2008) |
Jean-Pierre Caner | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2008) |
Martin Czembor | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2008) |
Jessica Gaston | ... | sound assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Matt Gundy | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2008) |
Tara A. Paul | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2008) |
Harry E. Snodgrass | ... | supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Rob Whitehurst | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2008) |
Devendra Cleary | ... | sound (1 episode, 2009) |
Michael Figlio | ... | sound (1 episode, 2009) |
Jay Fisher | ... | additional sound (1 episode, 2009) |
Raphael Laski | ... | sound (1 episode, 2009) |
Branka Mrkic | ... | dialogue editor (1 episode, 2009) |
Richard Pooler | ... | sound (1 episode, 2009) |
Anthony Sozio | ... | sound (1 episode, 2009) |
Frank Stettner | ... | additional sound (1 episode, 2009) |
Donny Tam | ... | sound (1 episode, 2009) |
Mari Matsuo | ... | assistant sound editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Jeremy Mazza | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2010) |
Joe Oglesby | ... | pro tools engineer (1 episode, 2010) |
Eliza Paley | ... | supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Glenfield Payne | ... | sound effects editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Ken S. Polk | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Rob Stevens | ... | audio coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Bill Sweeney | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Simon Ware | ... | additional sound recording (1 episode, 2010) |
Bob Abbot | ... | additional sound (1 episode, 2011) |
David Ball | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2011) |
Leslie Bloome | ... | foley artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Raymond Day | ... | sound (1 episode, 2011) |
Elisha Drons | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2011) |
James Gallivan | ... | assistant sound effects editor (1 episode, 2011) |
Brennan Gerle | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2011) |
Alexander Gruzdev | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2011) |
Gordon Hempton | ... | natural sound recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Heidi Hesse | ... | additional sound (1 episode, 2011) |
Sven Holcomb | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Mike Karas | ... | additional sound (1 episode, 2011) |
Matthew W. Kielkopf | ... | sound effects editor (1 episode, 2011) |
Scott Nathan Louis | ... | additional sound design (1 episode, 2011) |
Rommel Molina | ... | supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2011) |
John Sanacore | ... | foley mixer (1 episode, 2011) |
Carl Shillito | ... | foley engineer (1 episode, 2011) |
Alex Ullrich | ... | foley artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Chuck Barnhart | ... | sound (1 episode, 2012) |
John Dennehy | ... | production sound (1 episode, 2012) |
Steve Kashuk | ... | production sound (1 episode, 2012) |
Brian Kucinski | ... | sound designer/mixer (1 episode, 2012) |
Charlie Macarone | ... | production sound (1 episode, 2012) |
Jacopo Massaretti | ... | re-recording mixer: italian dubbing (1 episode, 2012) |
Jason Alberts | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2013) |
Antony Bayman | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2013) |
Joe Bohannon | ... | location sound recordist (1 episode, 2013) |
Andrew Burgess | ... | location sound recordist (1 episode, 2013) |
Theo Caris | ... | sound (1 episode, 2013) |
Valdern L'Roi Chalwell | ... | assistant sound editor (1 episode, 2013) |
Steve Crook | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2013) |
Tony Cross | ... | location sound recordist (1 episode, 2013) |
Giancarlo Dellapina | ... | location sound recordist (1 episode, 2013) |
Sandy Fellerman | ... | location sound recordist (1 episode, 2013) |
Jay Lujan | ... | location sound recordist (1 episode, 2013) |
Joel McMullen | ... | location sound recordist (1 episode, 2013) |
Richard Miller | ... | location sound recordist (1 episode, 2013) |
Brett Murphy | ... | location sound recordist (1 episode, 2013) |
Jack Norflus | ... | location sound recordist (1 episode, 2013) |
Jim Wrocklage | ... | location sound recordist (1 episode, 2013) |
Rick Aguar | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2014) |
Stephen C. Davies | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2014) |
Kathleen Edwards | ... | supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2014) |
Seth Hahn | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2014) |
Seth Keal | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2014) |
Adam Parrish King | ... | re-recording mixer / sound editor (1 episode, 2014) |
Tor McAfee Kingdon | ... | supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2014) |
Theodore Robinson | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2014) |
Fred Runner | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2014) |
Jeff Seelye | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2014) |
Benjamin Berger | ... | sound (1 episode, 2015) |
Dan Gleich | ... | sound (1 episode, 2015) |
Richard Kondal | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2015) |
Stelios Koupetoris | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2015) |
John O'Connor | ... | sound (1 episode, 2015) |
Rob Beal | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2016) |
Dmitri Borysevicz | ... | Sound Recordist / sound recordist (1 episode, 2016) |
Matthew Cerantola | ... | sound effects editor (1 episode, 2016) |
Kenny Chin | ... | sound (1 episode, 2016) |
Dan Cook | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2016) |
Brandon Darnay | ... | additional sound (1 episode, 2016) |
Joe Ekins | ... | sound (1 episode, 2016) |
Gabriel Andy Giner | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2016) |
David Gonzalez | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2016) |
Steven Gurman | ... | sound supervisor (1 episode, 2016) |
Bret Killoran | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2016) |
Alexander Klymko | ... | sound (1 episode, 2016) |
Jon Lee | ... | dubing mixer (1 episode, 2016) |
Thomas Orozco | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2016) |
Tony Pipitone | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2016) |
Doug Podkowsky | ... | additional sound (1 episode, 2016) |
Dedrick Sarzaba | ... | sound effects editor (1 episode, 2016) |
Christopher Shurtleff | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2016) |
Ronald Thompson | ... | additional sound (1 episode, 2016) |
Daniel Timmons | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 2016) |
Tony Volante | ... | SUPERVISING SOUND EDITOR / Re-Recording Mixer (1 episode, 2016) |
Andy Wenrich | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2016) |
Daniel Brooks | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2017) |
Ben Clore | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2017) |
Rex Collier | ... | sound (1 episode, 2017) |
Ray Day | ... | sound (1 episode, 2017) |
Alfredo R. Del Portillo | ... | sound (1 episode, 2017) |
Ron Dicianni | ... | sound (1 episode, 2017) |
Eric Diebner | ... | sound: additional (1 episode, 2017) |
Mark Escott | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2017) |
Sharon Frye | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2017) |
G. John Garrett | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2017) |
Reed Harvey | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Hayden Jackson | ... | sound (1 episode, 2017) |
Eric Limcaoco | ... | sound (1 episode, 2017) |
R. Brent Lloyd | ... | sound (1 episode, 2017) |
Michael McQueen | ... | sound (1 episode, 2017) |
Michael Miller | ... | dialogue editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Marcus Pardo | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2017) |
Brian Reed | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2017) |
Jon Schell | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Len Schmitz | ... | sound: additional (1 episode, 2017) |
Mark Shaw | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Greg Simmons | ... | sound (1 episode, 2017) |
Eric Stolberg | ... | recording mixer (1 episode, 2017) |
Jake Swantko | ... | sound (1 episode, 2017) |
Shay Taylor | ... | sound (1 episode, 2017) |
Jon Tropea Jr. | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2017) |
Terry Tychon | ... | sound (1 episode, 2017) |
Matt Vogel | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2017) |
Adrienne Wade | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2017) |
Thomas Zimmerman | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2017) |
Ben Avishai | ... | sound (1 episode, 2018) |
Zack Bailey | ... | sound (1 episode, 2018) |
Curt Britton | ... | sound (1 episode, 2018) |
Patrick Donahue | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2018) |
Richard Fomo | ... | sound (1 episode, 2018) |
James Killian Foster | ... | vo recordist (1 episode, 2018) |
Peter Ginsburg | ... | sound (1 episode, 2018) |
Joel C. Hernandez | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2018) |
Evan Marcus | ... | sound (1 episode, 2018) |
Brian Neris | ... | sound (1 episode, 2018) |
Timothy Ouillette | ... | sound (1 episode, 2018) |
Matt Snedecor | ... | sound effects editor (1 episode, 2018) |
Tom Spingola | ... | sound (1 episode, 2018) |
Evan Benjamin | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 2019) |
Brian Bracken | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Bob Brockman | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2019) |
Richard Buonagurio | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2019) |
Gautam Choudhury | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2019) |
Duncan Clark | ... | dialogue editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Jordan Doods | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2019) |
Jean-Paul Guirado | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2019) |
Ben Heim | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 2019) |
Kyle Jonas | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2019) |
Tom Lino | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2019) |
Joel McAfee | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2019) |
Joe McGill | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2019) |
Caleb Mose | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2019) |
Benny Mouthon | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Redd Reynolds | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2019) |
Bill Streeter | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2019) |
Brian Walker | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2019) |
Mike Walther | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2019) |
William Ward | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2019) |
Gil Ben-Ze'ev | ... | sound (1 episode, 2020) |
Johnny Hagen | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 2020) |
Sam Kashefi | ... | sound (1 episode, 2020) |
Iryna Kucherenko | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2020) |
Rich Pooler | ... | sound (1 episode, 2020) |
Taylor Roy | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2020) |
Shawn Wheatley | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2020) |
David Wilson | ... | post-production audio (1 episode, 2020) |
Eric Apps | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2021) |
Steve Boeddeker | ... | additional sound design (1 episode, 2021) |
Mark DeSimone | ... | V.O. Mixer (1 episode, 2021) |
Bob Edwards | ... | sound design by / supervising sound editor & re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2021) |
Katrina Henson | ... | assistant sound editor (1 episode, 2021) |
Scott Levine | ... | engineering services (1 episode, 2021) |
Josh Lowden | ... | general manager (1 episode, 2021) |
Mark Maloof | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2021) |
Joe Milner | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2021) |
Steve Morris | ... | head of engineering (1 episode, 2021) |
Jon Null | ... | head of production (1 episode, 2021) |
Carrie Perry | ... | scheduling (1 episode, 2021) |
Michael Peters | ... | post production finance manager (1 episode, 2021) |
Ivan Piesh | ... | digital editorial support (1 episode, 2021) |
Daniela Pontoriero | ... | post production sound accountant (1 episode, 2021) |
Eva Porter | ... | client services (1 episode, 2021) |
Chris Russell | ... | sound effects editor (1 episode, 2021) |
Ryan Stewart | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2021) |
Steven Bonarrigo | ... | location sound (1 episode, 2022) |
Ken Cherry | ... | location sound (1 episode, 2022) |
Alan Chow | ... | location sound (1 episode, 2022) |
Elliott Cuff | ... | location sound (1 episode, 2022) |
Darin Donahue | ... | location sound (1 episode, 2022) |
Jukka Hiltunen | ... | location sound (1 episode, 2022) |
Joshua Paul Johnson | ... | supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2022) |
Bob Kirschner | ... | location sound (1 episode, 2022) |
Matt Martin | ... | location sound (1 episode, 2022) |
Samuel Miille | ... | Supervising Sound Editor/Re-Recording Mixer (1 episode, 2022) |
Steve Murphy | ... | location sound (1 episode, 2022) |
Steven Bradley Nelson | ... | Production Audio Mixer (1 episode, 2022) |
Billy Orrico | ... | dialogue editor (1 episode, 2022) |
JT Takagi | ... | location sound (1 episode, 2022) |
Richard Walters | ... | location sound (1 episode, 2022) |
Mark Wilkening | ... | location sound (1 episode, 2022) |
Karl Mainzer | ... | dubbing mixer (1 episode, 2024) |
Gaelan Mullins | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2024) |
Dean White | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer (1 episode, 2024) |
Scott Cannizzaro | ... | re-recording mixer (uncredited) / narration recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1999-2001) |
Ben Baird | ... | sound recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 1993) |
Eric Stern | ... | narration recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Special Effects by
Andrew Papa | ... | special effects (1 episode, 1995) |
Paul Staples | ... | special effects (1 episode, 1995) |
Todd Miro | ... | graphics animator (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Visual Effects by
Tim D'Amico | ... | graphic design production / visual effects (2 episodes, 2007-2010) |
Paul Docherty | ... | graphic design and animation / visual effects (2 episodes, 2007-2010) |
Michael Bianchi | ... | title graphics (1 episode, 1990) |
Matthew Tucker | ... | motion control camera (1 episode, 1996) |
Sheldan C. Collins | ... | photo enhancement (1 episode, 2000) |
Victor Barroso | ... | flame artist (1 episode, 2001) |
Chris Kairalla | ... | digital effects artist (1 episode, 2001) |
Matthew Ferro | ... | animation designer (1 episode, 2002) |
Rafe Sacks | ... | stills animation supervisor (1 episode, 2002) |
Thomas Fondano | ... | stills animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Clark Goslee | ... | stills animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Lisa Daly | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Oliver Mancebo | ... | digital imaging engineer (1 episode, 2007) |
Peter Haas | ... | digital effects artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Steven Kutny | ... | digital effects artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Victoria Nece | ... | digital effects artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Elaine Simmons | ... | digital artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Daniel Byron Spangler | ... | digital effects artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Eric Epstein | ... | graphic design and animation (1 episode, 2010) |
Andrew Kachel | ... | graphic coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Natella Kataev | ... | graphic design production (1 episode, 2010) |
Auden Oakes | ... | drawings (1 episode, 2010) |
Brian Oakes | ... | director of graphic design / title design (1 episode, 2010) |
Aalia Ali | ... | additional after effects artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Doug Branson | ... | photoshop artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Lynne Foster | ... | additional after effects artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Zak Stoltz | ... | after effects artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Yorgo Alexopoulos | ... | visual effects (1 episode, 2014) |
David Berlinsky | ... | graphics and animation (1 episode, 2014) |
Grayson Blackmon | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Shelene Bridge | ... | motion graphics designer (1 episode, 2014) |
Dean Chu | ... | graphics and animation (1 episode, 2014) |
Agnes Gunawan | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Amber Kusmenko | ... | motion graphics (1 episode, 2014) |
Brian McGee | ... | visual effects (1 episode, 2014) |
Chris Povall | ... | graphics and animation (1 episode, 2014) |
Alexander Schwab | ... | graphics and animation (1 episode, 2014) |
Ryan Sears | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Matt Garton | ... | editor: graphics (1 episode, 2015) |
Darrius A. Jones | ... | graphics (1 episode, 2016) |
Peter Borg | ... | post-production graphics editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Richter Garten | ... | visual effects (1 episode, 2017) |
Beaux Latham | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017) |
Beaux Latham | ... | graphics (1 episode, 2017) |
Jonathan Richter | ... | visual effects (1 episode, 2017) |
Fangge Chen | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Lucien Harriot | ... | visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
Stephanie McGann | ... | visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2018) |
Timothy Ouillette | ... | motion graphics (1 episode, 2018) |
Wes Townsend | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Cassandra Del Viscio | ... | visual effects producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Edmund Earle | ... | visual effects (1 episode, 2022) |
Zach Smothers | ... | colorization & restoration (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Stunts
Gregory Hoffman | ... | fight director (1 episode, 2002) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Ned Hallick | ... | gaffer (6 episodes, 1999-2015) |
John M. Roche | ... | gaffer / best boy electric / lighting technician: New York (5 episodes, 1997-2015) |
Marc-Eric Nielsen | ... | assistant camera (5 episodes, 2000-2003) |
Jeff Victor | ... | assistant camera / additional photographer / additional photography (4 episodes, 1995-2009) |
Wolfgang Held | ... | additional camera operator / additional photography / camera / camera operator (4 episodes, 2001-2016) |
Paul Marbury | ... | assistant camera / first assistant camera / camera operator (4 episodes, 2001-2014) |
Joseph Czerw | ... | key grip (4 episodes, 2005) |
Greg Andracke | ... | additional photography / camera operator / director of photography: additional photography (3 episodes, 1989-2015) |
Don Lenzer | ... | additional camera operator / camera (3 episodes, 1990-2001) |
David Eubank | ... | assistant camera / first assistant camera / first assistant camera: New York (3 episodes, 1990-1997) |
Michael Chin | ... | camera operator / additional photography (3 episodes, 2003-2012) |
Damon Bundschuh | ... | assistant camera / electrician / grip / grip: New York (3 episodes, 2006-2010) |
Anne-Marie Cowsill | ... | gaffer / grip (3 episodes, 2008-2014) |
Michael Pruitt-Bruun | ... | assistant camera / camera operator / gaffer (3 episodes, 2010-2016) |
John Samaras | ... | assistant camera / first assistant camera (2 episodes, 1988-1989) |
Scott Brinson | ... | gaffer (2 episodes, 1989-1996) |
Stephen McCarthy | ... | assistant camera / camera operator (2 episodes, 1990-2015) |
Kyle Kibbe | ... | additional photographer / gaffer (2 episodes, 1990-1999) |
Dominic DeSantis | ... | assistant camera (2 episodes, 1990-1998) |
William Rexer | ... | additional cinematography / assistant camera (2 episodes, 1995-2014) |
William McCullough | ... | additional photography / camera operator (2 episodes, 1995-2000) |
Dyanna Taylor | ... | additional photographer / cinematographer: documentary sequences (2 episodes, 1995-1999) |
Jasper Johnson | ... | grip (2 episodes, 1996-1998) |
Anthony Savini | ... | assistant camera (2 episodes, 1998-2007) |
Dean Hayasaka | ... | assistant camera / gaffer (2 episodes, 1998-2003) |
Tom Inskeep | ... | assistant camera (2 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Alan Weeks | ... | assistant camera / camera operator (2 episodes, 1998-1999) |
Henry Adebonojo | ... | additional photographer / still photographer (2 episodes, 1999-2022) |
Robert Richman | ... | additional photographer / camera (2 episodes, 1999-2011) |
Daniel Salk | ... | grip / video assist (2 episodes, 1999-2001) |
Joia Speciale | ... | assistant camera (2 episodes, 1999-2001) |
Gene Patterson | ... | assistant camera / gaffer (2 episodes, 1999-2000) |
Jack Reichert | ... | assistant camera (2 episodes, 1999-2000) |
Brett Wiley | ... | camera operator / camera operator: additional (2 episodes, 2000-2017) |
Stephen Franklin | ... | assistant camera (2 episodes, 2001-2015) |
Joseph Luppino | ... | photographer: 'The Crucible' / still photographer (2 episodes, 2003-2007) |
Lou Massa | ... | best boy / grip (2 episodes, 2003-2007) |
Jennifer Cousins | ... | assistant camera / camera operator (2 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Katie Strand | ... | assistant camera / grip (2 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Eve Arnold | ... | still photographer (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Elliott Erwitt | ... | still photographer (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Brian Hwang | ... | additional photography / gaffer: New York (2 episodes, 2007-2012) |
Buddy Squires | ... | camera / camera operator (2 episodes, 2007-2011) |
Liane Brandon | ... | still photographer / stills photographer (2 episodes, 2008-2017) |
Ted Hayash | ... | gaffer (2 episodes, 2009-2012) |
Joel Shapiro | ... | additional photography (2 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Dave Dodds | ... | additional camera / gaffer (2 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Guy Mossman | ... | additional cinematography / camera operator (2 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Richard Dallett | ... | additional camera / camera operator (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Greg Brutus | ... | assistant camera (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Pamela Katz | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1985) |
David M. Dunlap | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1986) |
Mitchell Andrew Lillian | ... | key grip (1 episode, 1986) |
Rich Mauro | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 1987) |
John Melville Bishop | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1989) |
James D. Cooper | ... | director of photography: additional photography (1 episode, 1989) |
Al Cooperman | ... | additional stills (1 episode, 1989) |
Bill Dill | ... | director of photography: additional photography (1 episode, 1989) |
Duncan Forbes | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1989) |
Herb Forsberg | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1989) |
Jacqueline French | ... | stills (1 episode, 1989) |
Fenton Furrer | ... | electrician / grip (1 episode, 1989) |
Timothy Housel | ... | director of photography: additional photography (1 episode, 1989) |
Don Hunstein | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 1989) |
Tom Krueger | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1989) |
Peter Langs | ... | stills (1 episode, 1989) |
Andrew C. McKay | ... | stills (1 episode, 1989) |
Frances Ramsden | ... | stills (1 episode, 1989) |
Rob Simonton | ... | stills (1 episode, 1989) |
Phyllis Welch | ... | stills (1 episode, 1989) |
Charles L. Barbee | ... | camera (1 episode, 1990) |
Pierre Boffety | ... | additional photographer (1 episode, 1990) |
Harry Clark | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1990) |
Emmett Connelly | ... | camera (1 episode, 1990) |
Gary Drew | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1990) |
John Dunkin | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1990) |
Roger Grange | ... | camera (1 episode, 1990) |
Gary S. Greig | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 1990) |
Marc Gérard | ... | additional photographer (1 episode, 1990) |
Holly Heinzmann | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1990) |
Samuel M. Henriques | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1990) |
T.E.C. Jones | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1990) |
Ken Kobland | ... | camera (1 episode, 1990) |
Paul Koestner | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1990) |
Nicholas Kopple-Perry | ... | best boy (1 episode, 1990) |
Robert Levi | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1990) |
Art Martin | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1990) |
Lincoln Morrison | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 1990) |
Evan Perry | ... | best boy (1 episode, 1990) |
Hart Perry | ... | camera (1 episode, 1990) |
Al Salton | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1990) |
Martin Schenk | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1990) |
Phillip Sorenson | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 1990) |
Jim Strong | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 1990) |
Maryse Alberti | ... | director of photography: Asia (1 episode, 1993) |
Brian Clery | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1993) |
Steve Elkins | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1993) |
Denny Furey | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1993) |
John Hanlon | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1993) |
Ken Lowe | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1993) |
Ken Morse | ... | rostrum camera (1 episode, 1993) |
David Rabinovitz | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1993) |
G. John Slagle | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1993) |
Tom DeFore | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 1994) |
Michael Harrison | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 1994) |
Lenny Levy | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 1994) |
Hilary Morgan | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 1994) |
Jonathan Nichols | ... | grip (1 episode, 1994) |
Lowell Pierce | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 1994) |
John Shepphird | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 1994) |
Bernard Weiser | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 1994) |
Russ Wiltse | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 1994) |
Jack Cochran | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 1995) |
James Glennon | ... | cinematographer: dramatic sequences (1 episode, 1995) |
Fred Murphy | ... | cinematographer: Opening Hospital Sequence (1 episode, 1995) |
Paul Reuter | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1995) |
John Savka | ... | key grip (1 episode, 1995) |
Jeanne Vienne | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 1995) |
Anthony Wolberg | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1995) |
Nicholas Blair | ... | location camera (1 episode, 1996) |
Eric Marciano | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 1996) |
John Meiklejohn | ... | camera operator: studio camera (1 episode, 1996) |
Peter Ney | ... | location camera (1 episode, 1996) |
Randy Nordstrom | ... | lighting director (1 episode, 1996) |
J.C. Schlageter | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 1996) |
Walter Thomson | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 1996) |
Gene Trindl | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 1996) |
S.A. White | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 1996) |
Edward D. Beyer | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 1997) |
Edward Dadulak | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1997) |
Robert Falcone | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 1997) |
Scott Herde | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 1997) |
Jonas Lagonoff | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 1997) |
J.P. LaPlanche | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1997) |
Raymond O'Conner | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1997) |
Donnie Aros | ... | grip (1 episode, 1998) |
Ali Asad | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1998) |
Gordon Chou | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1998) |
Nathan Clapp | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1998) |
Vanya Edwards | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 1998) |
Anne Gwynn | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1998) |
Dina Hossain | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 1998) |
Dan Labbato | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1998) |
Zachary Levy | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1998) |
Sheila Maniar | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 1998) |
Ed Marritz | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1998) |
Rita Roti | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1998) |
Jill Tufts | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1998) |
Ulli Bonnekamp | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1999) |
Christine Burrill | ... | additional photographer (1 episode, 1999) |
James Callanan | ... | Cinematographer: opening title sequence (1 episode, 1999) |
Joan Churchill | ... | additional photographer (1 episode, 1999) |
Christina Conroy | ... | dolly grip (1 episode, 1999) |
Ken Erdogan | ... | grip (1 episode, 1999) |
Michael Galinski | ... | grip (1 episode, 1999) |
Tamara Goldsworthy | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1999) |
Richard H. Kryder | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 1999) |
Katherine McCarthy | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1999) |
Billy McCulloch | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1999) |
Rob Pagliaro | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1999) |
Harper Peck | ... | best boy (1 episode, 1999) |
Zack Peck | ... | best boy (1 episode, 1999) |
Jack Pugliese | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 1999) |
Al Rodgers | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1999) |
John Romeo | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1999) |
Antonio Rossi | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1999) |
Laura Ruik | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1999) |
Phillip Todd | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1999) |
Ralf Voellmer | ... | dolly grip (1 episode, 1999) |
Richard Ball | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2000) |
Harry Benson | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2000) |
Jennifer Burns | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2000) |
Jon Fontana | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2000) |
Mila Hotler | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2000) |
Mike Kimler | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2000) |
Tsuyoshi Kimoto | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2000) |
Larry Mitchell | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2000) |
Hank O'Neal | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2000) |
Tom Spain | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2000) |
Ted Thornton | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2000) |
Greg Addison | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2001) |
Edward C. Bartel II | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2001) |
Karen Bean | ... | best boy electric (1 episode, 2001) |
Stephenie Blakemore | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2001) |
John Burnham | ... | grip (1 episode, 2001) |
Dominique Béduchaud | ... | photography (1 episode, 2001) |
Ty Coke | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2001) |
Shawn Cragin | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2001) |
Michael Cruickshank | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2001) |
Jon Else | ... | director of photography (1 episode, 2001) |
Paul Gibson | ... | photography (1 episode, 2001) |
Kim Gigilia | ... | grip (1 episode, 2001) |
Jack M. Guberman | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2001) |
Michael Kennedy | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2001) |
Jacques Lartillot | ... | photography (1 episode, 2001) |
Ariane Lemay | ... | camera loader (1 episode, 2001) |
Jimmy Lindsey | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2001) |
Sean McCague | ... | grip (1 episode, 2001) |
Vincent McConnachie | ... | camera loader (1 episode, 2001) |
Jacques Pamart | ... | photography (1 episode, 2001) |
Jerry Pantzer | ... | director of photography (1 episode, 2001) |
Randall Reinke | ... | grip (1 episode, 2001) |
Charles Seligman | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2001) |
Craig Smith | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2001) |
Mark Tye | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2001) |
Robert Vuolo | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2001) |
Wilson Waggoner | ... | best boy electric (1 episode, 2001) |
John Walker | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2001) |
Eric Wilson | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2001) |
Aurelia Winborn | ... | camera loader (1 episode, 2001) |
James Young | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2001) |
Ben Lowry | ... | additional camera operator (1 episode, 2002) |
Mandy Stein | ... | additional photographer (1 episode, 2002) |
Camberley Crick | ... | digital photo retouching (1 episode, 2003) |
Jeffrey A. Cunningham | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2003) |
David Dellaria | ... | director of photography (1 episode, 2003) |
David Ferrara | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2003) |
Barbara Grandvoinet | ... | photographer (1 episode, 2003) |
Jules Labarthe | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2003) |
Sean McCardell | ... | grip (1 episode, 2003) |
Emiko Omori | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2003) |
Ralph Pitre | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2003) |
John Priebe | ... | camera assistant / gaffer (1 episode, 2003) |
Kevin Shea | ... | grip (1 episode, 2003) |
Sandi Sissel | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2003) |
Adrienn Szabó | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2003) |
Attila Szûcs | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2003) |
Balázs Vákár | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2003) |
Roy R. Beeson | ... | lighting assistant (1 episode, 2004) |
Jesse Hill | ... | lighting assistant (1 episode, 2004) |
Leland Krane | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2004) |
Ben Leuner | ... | lighting assistant (1 episode, 2004) |
Gabi Norland | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2004) |
Eric O'Connor | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2004) |
Thomas Townend | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2004) |
Greg Ulrich | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2004) |
Dennis Brack | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
John Cohen | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
John Byrne Cooke | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Jerome Corwin | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Robert Corwin | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Paul Daley | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2005) |
Bruce Davidson | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Liz Dory | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2005) |
Marcello Duarte | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2005) |
Jan Faul | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Barry Feinstein | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Stephen Fenerjian | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Larry Fink | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Nat Finkelstein | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
David Gahr | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Howard Gelb | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Douglas R. Gilbert | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Burt Glinn | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Irwin Gooen | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Ed Grazda | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Miguel Grinberg | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Bertil Hagert | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Tom Halstead | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Eric Jennings | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2005) |
Mickey Jones | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Mark Kitchell | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Daniel Kramer | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Romain Lacourbas | ... | assistant camera: France (1 episode, 2005) |
Michael Lindquist | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2005) |
Danny Lyon | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
J. Fred MacDonald | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Mark Makin | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Jim Marshall | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Jerry Melrose | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Artie Mogull | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Steve Mulcahey | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2005) |
Alice Ochs | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
John Orris | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Bill Pagel | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Allan Palmer | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2005) |
Bob Parent | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
George Pickow | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Aaron Rennert | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Ted Russell | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Kipjaz Savoie | ... | second camera operator (1 episode, 2005) |
Jerry Schatzberg | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Bruce Sears | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2005) |
Rick Siegel | ... | lighting designer (1 episode, 2005) |
Vernon Smith | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
James Tavella | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2005) |
Norman Vershay | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Mike Vukas | ... | electrician: Ketchum (1 episode, 2005) |
Richard Avedon | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
George Barris | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Cecil Beaton | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Tim Bolin | ... | best boy electric (1 episode, 2006) |
Yael Braha | ... | electrician / grip (1 episode, 2006) |
Henri Cartier-Bresson | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
André de Dienes | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Ed Feingersh | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Craig Feldman | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2006) |
Milton H. Greene | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Philippe Halsman | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Bob Henriques | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Jennifer Ann Henry | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2006) |
Steve Iriguchi | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2006) |
Tom Kelley | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Alison Kelly | ... | camera operator: additional photography (1 episode, 2006) |
Douglas Kirkland | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Inge Morath | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Arnold Newman | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Leif-Erik Nygårds | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Andrew Parke | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2006) |
Sidharta Pascual | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2006) |
Curtis Pepper | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2006) |
Ben Ross | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Roy Schatt | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Sam Shaw | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Josh Spring | ... | electrician / grip (1 episode, 2006) |
Bert Stern | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Phil Stern | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
George Zimbel | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Jeffrey Baker | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2007) |
Quarry Bastfield | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2007) |
Chris Bierlein | ... | additional director of photography (1 episode, 2007) |
Louis Block | ... | video engineer (1 episode, 2007) |
Jan Burgess | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2007) |
Dawn Chenette | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2007) |
Luke Deikis | ... | key grip: New York (1 episode, 2007) |
Philip Dixon | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2007) |
Anne-Marie Fendrick | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2007) |
Krista Fetterer | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2007) |
Tony Hardmon | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2007) |
Terry Hopkins | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2007) |
Jennifer A. Johnson | ... | camera operator / gaffer (1 episode, 2007) |
Robin Langsdorf | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2007) |
Allen Moore | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2007) |
Dahn T. Nguyen | ... | grip (1 episode, 2007) |
Alberto Rentería | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2007) |
David Ruth | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2007) |
Scott Sinkler | ... | director of photography: New York (1 episode, 2007) |
Kelly Travis | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2007) |
Amanda Walker | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2007) |
Bob Waybright | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2007) |
Dick Williams | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2007) |
Zohra Zaka | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2007) |
Tommy Burns | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Dave Carroll | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Eric Engler | ... | grip (1 episode, 2008) |
Ronald Gray | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Eric Jones | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Peter Rosen | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Thomas Schwingle | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2008) |
Robert Shepard | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Axel Baumann | ... | additional photography (1 episode, 2009) |
Benjamin Bloodwell | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2009) |
Vernice Cardillo | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2009) |
Andrew Rogers Clark | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2009) |
John Fontana | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2009) |
Matthew Hale | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2009) |
Ari Issler | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2009) |
Dana Kupper | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2009) |
Ben Kutchins | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2009) |
George P. Leahy | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2009) |
Erik Messerschmidt | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2009) |
Hillary Spera | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2009) |
Milenko Uherka | ... | additional camera operator (1 episode, 2009) |
Bart Volpintesta | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2009) |
Steve Bowers | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Nigel Reynolds | ... | additional photography (1 episode, 2010) |
Armando Salas | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2010) |
Joel Shapiro | ... | additional photography (1 episode, 2010) |
Barry St. John | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2010) |
Jonathan Weaver | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Mark Falstad | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Anthony Forma | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Brad Greenspan | ... | data manager (1 episode, 2011) |
Jonathan Hansen | ... | camera production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Greg Harrington | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2011) |
Josh Helling | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Julien Lasseur | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Eunah Lee | ... | additional cinematogrpher / camera operator (1 episode, 2011) |
Camilo Mendoza | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Sasha Meyerowitz | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Craig Mieritz | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Marshall Potter | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2011) |
Kyle Pugsley | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2011) |
Eddie Schmidt | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Nancy Schreiber | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Michaela von Schweinitz | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Graham Willoughby | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Jessica Betz | ... | set photographer (1 episode, 2012) |
Jeff Clark | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2012) |
Marc Daniels | ... | set photographer (1 episode, 2012) |
Robert Elfstrom | ... | additional photography (1 episode, 2012) |
Brian Lahiere | ... | set photographer (1 episode, 2012) |
Nicola Marsh | ... | additional photography (1 episode, 2012) |
Richard Pearce | ... | additional photography (1 episode, 2012) |
Nathan Rissman | ... | additional photography (1 episode, 2012) |
Erich Roland | ... | additional photography (1 episode, 2012) |
Andrew Young | ... | additional photography (1 episode, 2012) |
Roddy Blelloch | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2013) |
Gary Bush | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2013) |
Roger Chapman | ... | camera (1 episode, 2013) |
Joel Devlin | ... | camera (1 episode, 2013) |
Ariel Efron | ... | camera (1 episode, 2013) |
Alex Mitchell | ... | camera (1 episode, 2013) |
Graham Nash | ... | camera (1 episode, 2013) |
Jesús Perujo | ... | camera (1 episode, 2013) |
Matthew Selkirk | ... | digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2013) |
Ken Wortendyke | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2013) |
Liza Bambenek | ... | additional cinematography (1 episode, 2014) |
Eric Blum | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2014) |
Frank G. DeMarco | ... | cinematographer: New York Unit (1 episode, 2014) |
Seth Keal | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2014) |
Luke Taylor | ... | digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2014) |
Jared Ames | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Samantha Bahramian | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2015) |
Jonathan Bellet | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Evan Brown | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2015) |
Scott Buckler | ... | crane operator (1 episode, 2015) |
Chad Cooper | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Daniel Fiorito | ... | phantom tech (1 episode, 2015) |
David Hallinger | ... | additional tour camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Nelson Hume | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Tom Hurwitz | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Riley Nightingale | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Vivian Poisler | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Rodcliffe Bruce Sinclair | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Matthew Thompson | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Alicia Weber | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Ian Woolston-Smith | ... | steadicam operator (1 episode, 2015) |
Alan Albert | ... | camera support (1 episode, 2016) |
Tyler Allison | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Aja Anderson | ... | electricians (1 episode, 2016) |
Craig Aspen | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Craig Atkinson | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Luis Badillo | ... | grip (1 episode, 2016) |
Hans Barak | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Greg Barna | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Jeff Baynes | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Patrick Blackard | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Auston Call | ... | camera assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Denny Clairmont | ... | camera support (1 episode, 2016) |
Rick Compeau | ... | grip: The Theater of Norman's Life (1 episode, 2016) |
Stuart Cropley | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2016) |
Karen Darby | ... | camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Rick Delaup | ... | camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Ryan Doris | ... | Timelapse Photography (1 episode, 2016) |
Thomas Dunn | ... | associate lighting designer: The Theater of Norman's Life (1 episode, 2016) |
Jim Farrell | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Andrew G. Garret | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Roy C. Granada | ... | best boy (1 episode, 2016) |
John Halliday | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Janne Halmkrona | ... | drone pilot (1 episode, 2016) |
Brian Harnick | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2016) |
Matthew O. Henderson | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Mead Hunt | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Guy Jackson | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Greg Keras | ... | Timelapse Photography (1 episode, 2016) |
Adam Klimaszewski | ... | gaffer: The Theater of Norman's Life (1 episode, 2016) |
Markus Marty | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
David Mellow | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Jenni Morello | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Omar Mullick | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Ray O'Connor | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Stevenson Palfi | ... | camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Andy Patterson | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Andrew H. Petersen | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Patrick Reagan | ... | Timelapse Photography (1 episode, 2016) |
Paul Rosen | ... | additional photography (1 episode, 2016) |
Michael Samuel | ... | grip (1 episode, 2016) |
Michel Samuel | ... | grip (1 episode, 2016) |
Trent Siggard | ... | Drone Camera Assistant / assistant camera (1 episode, 2016) |
David Smoler | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Nate Spengler | ... | first assistant camera: The Theater of Norman's Life (1 episode, 2016) |
Todd Tucker | ... | camera operator / drone pilot (1 episode, 2016) |
Alex Viacos | ... | camera (1 episode, 2016) |
G. Robert Vornkahl | ... | grip (1 episode, 2016) |
Derek Voy | ... | best boy (1 episode, 2016) |
Bryan Wachtel | ... | gaffer: The Theater of Norman's Life (1 episode, 2016) |
Thomas Winberry | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2016) |
Deb Wood | ... | Timelapse Photography (1 episode, 2016) |
Tuukka Ylönen | ... | camera / camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Thom Zimmerman | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2016) |
Nolan Ball | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2017) |
Josh Braunreuther | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Bill Corona | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Frank Dina | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2017) |
Derek Dudek | ... | camera operator: additional (1 episode, 2017) |
Andrew Dunn | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2017) |
Vicente Franco | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Marc Gerke | ... | camera (1 episode, 2017) |
Christopher Howard | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Mary Anne Janke | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2017) |
J.B. Letchinger | ... | gaffer: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2017) |
Blake McHugh | ... | camera operator: additional (1 episode, 2017) |
Nathan Ray Salter | ... | camera (1 episode, 2017) |
Michael Swanson | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Jeffrey Victor | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Michael Yada | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Zach Zaleski | ... | grip (1 episode, 2017) |
Christian Cashmir | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2018) |
Isaac Mead-Long | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2018) |
Daryn Murphy | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2018) |
Timothy Ouillette | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2018) |
Rory Smith | ... | grip (1 episode, 2018) |
Aram Busuioc | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Yessica Curiel Montoya | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Marcus Goldbas | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Serena Hodges | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Joel Juarez | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Jeremy Knittel | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Deana Mitchell | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Daniel O. Montaño | ... | aerial cinematographer (1 episode, 2019) |
John Pope | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Eric Richardson | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Ainslie Streeter | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Jim Wells | ... | second camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Caleb Windings | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2019) |
Leon Benzakein | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2020) |
Clarisse Callahan | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2020) |
Joseph Edwards | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2020) |
Sara Laufer | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2020) |
Lucas Millard | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2020) |
Laura Nespola | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2020) |
Caleb Phillips | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2020) |
Ariel Pomerantz | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2020) |
Jake Pulliam | ... | director of photography (1 episode, 2020) |
John Aldrich | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Mark Andersen | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Emmanuel Bansa | ... | assistant camera / media manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Kecia J. Benson | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2022) |
Michael Bland | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Justin Booker | ... | media manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Jimmy Candelejo | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Dominic Del Russo | ... | media manager (1 episode, 2022) |
John Goraj | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2022) |
Kevin Hunt | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Matt Ilas | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Jesse Jokinen | ... | assistant camera / lighting technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Jaakko Kangas | ... | director of photography (1 episode, 2022) |
John Murphy | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2022) |
Samuel Painter | ... | director of photography / media manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Mike Pedroli | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2022) |
John Pirozzi | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2022) |
Melissa Revels | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2022) |
Sebastian Rodriguez | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2022) |
Alex Rumsey | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2022) |
Tomo Sasaki | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Joel Taylor | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Guy Wagner | ... | media manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Scott Walters | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Elliott Wright | ... | media manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Daniele Sarti | ... | additional camara (1 episode, 2023) |
Duncan Stingemore | ... | additional camara (1 episode, 2023) |
Ron N. Sill | ... | camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Animation Department
Rob Issen | ... | photo animator / animation consultant / still animation (4 episodes, 1989-1995) |
Richard O'Connor | ... | animation director (4 episodes, 2008-2015) |
Molly Schwartz | ... | animator / design & animation / director of design & animation (3 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Frank Ferrigno | ... | photo animator / still animation (2 episodes, 2003-2009) |
Brian O'Connell | ... | animation director / animation producer (2 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Christina Capozzi Riley | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Betsy Baker | ... | animation consultant (1 episode, 1989) |
Sarah Berry | ... | animation: artwork (1 episode, 1989) |
Mead Hunt | ... | animation photographer (1 episode, 1989) |
Christopher Kolger | ... | still animation (1 episode, 1989) |
Chris Kogler | ... | photo animator (1 episode, 1990) |
Diane Adzema | ... | animation layout (1 episode, 1995) |
Peter Longauer | ... | photo animator (1 episode, 1995) |
Michael Sporn | ... | animation (1 episode, 1996) |
Bruce Colgate | ... | animator (1 episode, 1997) |
Peter Jay Gould | ... | animator (1 episode, 1997) |
Yorgo Alexopoulos | ... | animation (1 episode, 1998) |
John Bair | ... | animation (1 episode, 1998) |
Marcos Levy | ... | stills animation (1 episode, 2001) |
Ralph Pitre | ... | still animation (1 episode, 2003) |
Benjamin Murray | ... | stills animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Andrew Deal | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Paul Docherty | ... | digital animator (1 episode, 2007) |
Billy Woodward | ... | animator (1 episode, 2007) |
Jordan Bruner | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Lisa Crafts | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Liz Dubelman | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Molecule | ... | title animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Anna Saraceno | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Paca Thomas | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Sharon Haskell | ... | animator: opening (1 episode, 2009) |
Todd Ruff | ... | animation graphics / animator: opening (1 episode, 2009) |
Elizabeth Willy | ... | motion graphics artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Chris Chuang | ... | animator (1 episode, 2012) |
Jess Hutchison | ... | assistant animator (1 episode, 2012) |
Natella Kataev | ... | animator (1 episode, 2012) |
Cecilia Nguyen | ... | character designer (1 episode, 2012) |
Andy O'Donnell | ... | character designer (1 episode, 2012) |
Brian Oakes | ... | motion graphics (1 episode, 2012) |
Sharon Shattuck | ... | stills animation (1 episode, 2012) |
Gina Tolentino | ... | stills animation (1 episode, 2012) |
Alexander Cardia | ... | animator (1 episode, 2015) |
Liesje Kraai | ... | additional animation (1 episode, 2015) |
Rose Stark | ... | additional art/animation (1 episode, 2015) |
Susan Bopp | ... | animation / animation director (1 episode, 2016) |
Phil Salang | ... | additional animation (1 episode, 2017) |
Bob Whitehill | ... | graphics creative designer (1 episode, 2017) |
Marilyn Zornado | ... | animations (1 episode, 2017) |
Jason Conradt | ... | design & animation (1 episode, 2019) |
Kelly Gallagher | ... | animator (1 episode, 2019) |
Alex Ricciardi | ... | animation coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Rennie Elliot | ... | animation producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Ariel Martian | ... | design & animation team (1 episode, 2020) |
Xaviera López | ... | animator (1 episode, 2021) |
Michelle Geller | ... | animator (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Casting Department
Deborah Brown | ... | casting director: 'The Crucible' / voice casting (2 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Geoffrey Miclat | ... | casting assistant (1 episode, 2005) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Elizabeth Clifford | ... | costume supervisor / wardrobe supervisor (2 episodes, 2008-2017) |
Craig Ames | ... | costumer (1 episode, 1986) |
Hilarie Blumenthal | ... | costume designer: 'The Crucible' (1 episode, 2003) |
Cassandra Kaminski | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2006) |
Lora Dole | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2007) |
Jenny Fulton | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2007) |
Christine McDowell | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2007) |
Lea Umberger | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2007) |
Susanna Brown | ... | tailor (1 episode, 2008) |
Carrie Davis | ... | costume assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Kelsey Ettman | ... | costume assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Moira Shaughnessy | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2008) |
Nkozi Gail Cole-Giscombe | ... | costuming (1 episode, 2022) |
Reba McCain | ... | costuming (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Editorial Department
Rob Issen | ... | promo editor (40 episodes, 2009-2021) |
Heidi C. Bordogna | ... | post-production assistant (4 episodes, 1994-1995) |
Jane Rizzo | ... | assistant editor / associate editor (4 episodes, 2000-2004) |
Tom Emmenegger | ... | on-line editor / post-production editor (3 episodes, 1994-1998) |
Jon Fordham | ... | colorist / on-line editor (3 episodes, 1996-2020) |
Roxanne Yamashiro | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2003-2008) |
Brian Longenecker | ... | on-line editor (3 episodes, 2003) |
Tom Moore | ... | on-line editor / video post-production (3 episodes, 2004-2012) |
Benjamin Murray | ... | additional editing / colorist / on-line editor (3 episodes, 2005-2014) |
Paul Docherty | ... | assistant editor / additional assistant editing (3 episodes, 2007-2010) |
Evan Anthony | ... | colorist / on-line editor (3 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Scott P. Doniger | ... | on-line editor (2 episodes, 1990) |
Gary VandenBergh | ... | on-line editor (2 episodes, 1993-2007) |
Michael Yetter | ... | negative cutter (2 episodes, 1994-1999) |
Jef Huey | ... | on-line editor (2 episodes, 1999-2007) |
Dave Markun | ... | colorist (2 episodes, 1999-2000) |
Ken Sirulnick | ... | colorist / on-line editor (2 episodes, 2003-2019) |
Sakae Ishikawa | ... | additional editor (2 episodes, 2003-2011) |
Odin Shafer | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Elgin Smith | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2003) |
Grace Kline | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2005-2016) |
Justin Krohn | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2005-2009) |
Peter Haas | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2007-2008) |
Aljernon Tunsil | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2007-2008) |
Martin Benn | ... | on-line editor (2 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Shana Bourne | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Paul Penczner | ... | additional assistant editing / additional assistant editor (2 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Don Wyllie | ... | colorist / on-line editor (2 episodes, 2011-2019) |
Troy Thompson | ... | colorist (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Ryan Kupchik | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2015-2016) |
Rikk Desgres | ... | post production supervisor (2 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Eleanor Levine | ... | associate editor / post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Amy Black | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1985) |
Cornelia Kiss | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1985) |
Win Hoover | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1987) |
Toby Shimin | ... | associate editor (1 episode, 1987) |
William T. Cartwright Jr. | ... | post-production consultant (1 episode, 1988) |
Jane Allison Fleck | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 1988) |
Sarah Berry | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1989) |
Clover Cannady | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1989) |
Grant Goodwin | ... | videotape editor (1 episode, 1989) |
Kerry Soloway | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 1989) |
Bill Stephan | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 1989) |
Stan Sztaba | ... | negative matcher (1 episode, 1989) |
David Wyatt | ... | assembly editor (1 episode, 1989) |
Jennifer Apel | ... | editing intern (1 episode, 1990) |
Mayra Bustamante | ... | on-line editing assistant (1 episode, 1990) |
Emmett Connelly | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1990) |
Ernie Davidson | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1990) |
Mary Feaster | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1990) |
Andrew Hafitz | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1990) |
Alan Miller | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 1990) |
Anna Pivarnik | ... | assistant on-line editor (1 episode, 1990) |
Pamela Reis | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 1990) |
Gary Scarpulla | ... | colorist (1 episode, 1990) |
Nick Smith | ... | apprentice editor (1 episode, 1990) |
Tod Scott Brody | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 1991) |
Kristin Lovejoy | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1991) |
Noëlle Penraat | ... | negative matcher (1 episode, 1991) |
Heidi DeRuiter | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1993) |
Anne McCabe | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1993) |
Michael Peatfield | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 1993) |
Ian Hardin | ... | editing assistant (1 episode, 1994) |
Paul Lee | ... | editing assistant (1 episode, 1994) |
Howard Ross Patlis | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1994) |
Ben Phelan | ... | editing assistant (1 episode, 1994) |
Glenn Sanders | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1994) |
Linnea Hamilton | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1995) |
Michelle Harrison | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1995) |
Dominic Azoto | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1996) |
Joseph Borruso | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 1996) |
Karen J. Brenner | ... | off-line editor (1 episode, 1996) |
Dennis Degan | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 1996) |
Lee Goldman | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 1996) |
Ray Mueller | ... | off-line editor (1 episode, 1996) |
Marie Radebaugh | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1996) |
Shelly Riss | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 1996) |
Edward D. Beyer | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1997) |
Remo DeNardo | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1997) |
Peter Jay Gould | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 1997) |
Cynthia Haagens | ... | post-production assistant (1 episode, 1997) |
Claudia Mogel | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1998) |
Philip Shane | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1998) |
V. Renee Taylor | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1998) |
Rachel Buchanan | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1999) |
Laura Congleton | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1999) |
Elliott Gamson | ... | negative matcher (1 episode, 1999) |
Barrett Hawes | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1999) |
Gershon Hinkson | ... | associate editor (1 episode, 1999) |
Lisa Kohen | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1999) |
Mike McGuire | ... | colorist (1 episode, 1999) |
John Rehberger | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 1999) |
Jennifer L. Robinson | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1999) |
Michael Angelo | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2000) |
Vicky Braden | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2000) |
Malcolm F. Braxton Jr. | ... | assistant editor: avid (1 episode, 2000) |
Rick Brown | ... | editorial consultant (1 episode, 2000) |
Mark Francesco | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2000) |
Joe Gawler | ... | colorist: Tape House Editorial (1 episode, 2000) |
Charlie Gelber | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2000) |
Edward Goldberg | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2000) |
Dina Hossain | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2000) |
Gus Kyriacou | ... | associate editor (1 episode, 2000) |
Adam Lingo | ... | associate editor (1 episode, 2000) |
Anny Lowery | ... | associate editor (1 episode, 2000) |
Catherine Oberg | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2000) |
José Pulido | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2000) |
Geno Tulchin | ... | post-production editor: Betelgeuse Productions (1 episode, 2000) |
Caitlin Dixon | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2001) |
Roger Doran | ... | color timer (1 episode, 2001) |
Mike Fay | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2001) |
Tim Hedden | ... | assistant color timer (1 episode, 2001) |
Joe Violante | ... | dailies advisor (1 episode, 2001) |
Dustin Myers | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2002) |
Christy Denes | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2003) |
Tim Fox | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2003) |
Michael Garber | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2003) |
Nelson Ryland | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2003) |
Naomi Tan | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2003) |
Kimberly Tomes | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2003) |
Anna Auster | ... | first assistant editor (1 episode, 2004) |
Kelly Donnellan | ... | associate editor (1 episode, 2004) |
Chris Mole | ... | on-line editor: Postworks NY (1 episode, 2004) |
Alina Taalman | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2004) |
Brian Batchett | ... | on-line editing assistant (1 episode, 2005) |
Stephen Hoppe | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Valerie Lasser | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Kristin Lesko | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Patrick Lindenmaier | ... | color correction (1 episode, 2005) |
Jason Nu | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Scot Olive | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2005) |
Damián Rodríguez | ... | associate editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Michael Weingrad | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Mara Wollong | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Adam Zucker | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Dave Allen | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2006) |
Pamela Scott Arnold | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2006) |
Dan Liu | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2006) |
Peter Lynch | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2006) |
Anthony Matt | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2006) |
George Panos | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2006) |
Jacob Steingroot | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2006) |
Bill Stokes | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2006) |
Daniel Vatsky | ... | image post-production (1 episode, 2006) |
Kevin Barker | ... | assistant on-line editor (1 episode, 2007) |
Nicole Billingsley | ... | additional assistant editor (1 episode, 2007) |
Kevin M. Boyle | ... | additional assistant editor (1 episode, 2007) |
Jamal El-Amin | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2007) |
Brian Hoag | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2007) |
Laura McKellar | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2007) |
Blu Murray | ... | associate editor (1 episode, 2007) |
Steve Pequignot | ... | colorist / on-line editor (1 episode, 2007) |
Isold Uggadottir | ... | additional assistant editor (1 episode, 2007) |
George Valdez | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2007) |
Duncan Williams | ... | additional assistant editor (1 episode, 2007) |
Yolanda Atkins | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Geeta Gandbhir | ... | supervising editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Terry Goins | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2008) |
Matt London | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Scott S. Parker | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Chris Connolly | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2009) |
Lucia Giovanniello | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2009) |
Joshua Golde | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2009) |
Joe Hoffman | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2009) |
Irene Kassow | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2009) |
Dana Kirchoff | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2009) |
David Noling | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2009) |
Emmanuelle Antolin | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Josh Harrell | ... | post-production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Chris MacKenzie | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2010) |
Ariel Mele-Algus | ... | additional assistant editing (1 episode, 2010) |
Todd Miro | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2010) |
David Northrop | ... | film archive colorist (1 episode, 2010) |
Owen Williams | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2010) |
Mirabelle Ang | ... | post production consultant (1 episode, 2011) |
Esteban Arguello | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2011) |
Laura Cardona | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2011) |
Tania Cypriano | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2011) |
J. Scott Davis | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2011) |
Joanne Gogarty | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
Dan Hacker | ... | post production engineer (1 episode, 2011) |
Andy Lichtstein | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2011) |
Lonnie A. Mathes | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2011) |
Alex O'Flinn | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2011) |
James Codoyannis | ... | additional assistant editor (1 episode, 2012) |
Alan Jeffries | ... | additional assistant editor (1 episode, 2012) |
Brad Kimbrough | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2012) |
John Bradley | ... | associate editor (1 episode, 2013) |
Marc Fisher | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2013) |
Ben Lee | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2013) |
Andrew Mitchell | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2013) |
Blair Wallace | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2013) |
Rick Aguar | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2014) |
Allie Ames | ... | additional editing (1 episode, 2014) |
Anderson Boyd | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2014) |
Jen Bradwell | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2014) |
Chris Callister | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2014) |
Gilbert Carreras | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2014) |
Randy Coonfield | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2014) |
Jeff Cornell | ... | additional editing (1 episode, 2014) |
Cindy Fanara | ... | avid assistant: Shapeshifter (1 episode, 2014) |
Edgar Furse | ... | chief engineer: Shapeshifter (1 episode, 2014) |
Stewart Griffin | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2014) |
Allan Holt | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2014) |
Adam Lemnah | ... | additional editor / first assistant editor (1 episode, 2014) |
Jack Lewars | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2014) |
Dave Marquez | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2014) |
Taki Oldham | ... | post production producer / post production supervisor (1 episode, 2014) |
Chris Povall | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2014) |
Brittany Russell | ... | project coordinator: Shapeshifter (1 episode, 2014) |
Erin Wolf | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2014) |
Matthew Chao | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2015) |
John Dowdell | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2015) |
Andrij Evans | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Matt Greenham | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Peter Heady | ... | finishing artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Chih Hsuan Liang | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Boon Shin Ng | ... | finishing artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Sean Sullivan | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2015) |
Ross Baker | ... | colourist (1 episode, 2016) |
Will Cox | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2016) |
Andrew Exworth | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2016) |
Marissa Gouverne | ... | Assistant editor / assistant editor (1 episode, 2016) |
Drew Kilgore | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2016) |
Robert Patrick Pigott | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2016) |
Marshall Plante | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2016) |
Kjerstin Rossi | ... | additional editing (1 episode, 2016) |
Charles Christopher Rubino | ... | title design (1 episode, 2016) |
Phillip Schopper | ... | supervising editor (1 episode, 2016) |
Alex Takats | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2016) |
Alan Callaghan | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2017) |
John Davidson | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2017) |
Erick Dozier | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Mishel Hassidim | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2017) |
Peter Hedberg | ... | assistant on-line editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Peter Jannotta | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2017) |
Jack Kyser | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Robert O'Geen | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Tanya T. Phipps | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Sara Plano | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Shane Ross | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2017) |
F. Michael Young | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Andrew Francis | ... | digital intermediate colorist (1 episode, 2018) |
Anna Gustavi | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2018) |
Hilary Basing | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Javier Chorrillos | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Richard A. Eisenstein | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Brian Gersten | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Dylan Hansen-Fliedner | ... | associate editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Sheila Lynch | ... | post facility supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Dayri O'Neil | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Christelle Powell | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Keith Shapiro | ... | post facility supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Bahron Thomas | ... | conform editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Nicholas Wiczynski | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2019) |
Nihal Farouk | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2020) |
Danny Garfield | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2020) |
Ellen Golbranson | ... | Line Editor (1 episode, 2020) |
Ezra Gold | ... | colorist / on-line editor (1 episode, 2020) |
Nina Kotyantz | ... | post-production editor (1 episode, 2020) |
Brandon Kraemer | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2020) |
Alexa Lamantea | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2020) |
Paul van Dyck | ... | editor (1 episode, 2020) |
Matt Shelley-Reade | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2020) |
Marcus Taylor | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2020) |
Brian Boyd | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2021) |
Leo Hallal | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2021) |
Ian Heifetz | ... | assistant on-line editor (1 episode, 2021) |
Aj McLauchlin | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2021) |
Katarina Simic | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2021) |
Jennifer Stamps | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2021) |
Melissa Sterne | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2021) |
Jan Sutcliffe | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2021) |
Jose Arturo Torres Salinas | ... | assistant colorist (1 episode, 2021) |
Hanna Utkin | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2021) |
Joseph David Bowes | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2022) |
Ryan Croft | ... | digital intermediate supervisor (1 episode, 2022) |
Emily Kaberlein | ... | digital intermediate / on-line editor (1 episode, 2022) |
Reena Mangubat | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2022) |
Michael Nehs | ... | post production supervisor (1 episode, 2022) |
C. Ryan Stemple | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2022) |
Daniel Toman | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2022) |
Chris Ramey | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2023) |
Dave Austin | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2024) |
Josh Cordell | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2024) |
Alan Maynard | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2023) |
Jim Passon | ... | color timer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005) |
Adam Gagnon | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Cory Johnson | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Location Management
Michael Warwick | ... | location manager (2 episodes, 1998-2003) |
Margo Reid | ... | location scout (1 episode, 1990) |
Jonathon Slator | ... | location manager (1 episode, 1995) |
Helen Olive | ... | location production coordinator (1 episode, 2002) |
Sophie Heldman | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2005) |
Tanit Plana | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2005) |
Heidi Sowards | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2005) |
Lindsey Frey | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2007) |
Stephen Anunson | ... | location manager: Wisconsin (1 episode, 2011) |
Julien Lasseur | ... | location manager: Yosemite (1 episode, 2011) |
Bob Roney | ... | location advisor: Yosemite (1 episode, 2011) |
Leslie Edwards | ... | location assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Pepita Ehrnrooth-Jokinen | ... | Location Assistance / location assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Maggie Hales | ... | location assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Joe Martin | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2016) |
Ryan McClure | ... | Location Assistance / location assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Walter Metcalfe | ... | Location Assistance (1 episode, 2016) |
Stephen Pagnani | ... | Location Assistance / location assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Gina Tecos | ... | Location Assistance / location assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Gregory M. Wittkopp | ... | Location Assistance / location assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Zachary Allen | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Angela Bennett | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Olivia Coleman | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Sloan DeCesare | ... | studio manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Tracy Donovan | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Daniel Fessahazion | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Valerie Francis | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Adam Hurst | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Logan McDonald | ... | studio manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Nick Mueller | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Fred Nahhat | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Robert Newcomb | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Rose Razal | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Gene Townsend | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Tom Watch | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Zara Hayes | ... | additional location director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Music Department
Thomas Wagner | ... | composer: theme music / composer: series theme / series theme music composed by / composer: additional music / series theme music (26 episodes, 1994-2016) |
Rosie Fishel | ... | music services / music service / Music Services / music supervisor / musical director (24 episodes, 2000-2018) |
Emily Lee | ... | music services / Music Services / music service / music services: for American Masters / music supervisor / musical director (23 episodes, 2007-2024) |
John Adams | ... | music services / composer: theme music / music service (7 episodes, 2000-2007) |
Christopher Rife | ... | composer: theme music / additional music / composer: additional music / theme music composer (6 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Richard Bradford | ... | music recording (2 episodes, 1989-1993) |
Jonathan Tunick | ... | composer: theme music / theme music composer (1 episode, 1989) |
Pamela Scott Arnold | ... | music editor (2 episodes, 1999-2007) |
Jeff Frez-Albrecht | ... | music editor/music engineer / music engineer (2 episodes, 2006-2015) |
Christen Lien | ... | composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2014) |
P. Andrew Willis | ... | composer: additional music (2 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Gayle Blankenburg | ... | musician: pianist (1 episode, 1988) |
Carl Davis | ... | conductor / music for "Way Down Easy" "The Wind" and "Broken Blossoms" (1 episode, 1988) |
Roger Lebow | ... | musician: cello (1 episode, 1988) |
Bruce Miller | ... | conductor / music arranger (1 episode, 1988) |
Jack K. Tillar | ... | music editor (1 episode, 1988) |
Harry Rabinowitz | ... | music conducted by (1 episode, 1993) |
Jesse Carr | ... | music director (1 episode, 1994) |
Susan Klein | ... | music consultant (1 episode, 1994) |
Robert Merfeld | ... | soloist: piano (1 episode, 1994) |
Stanley Sussman | ... | soloist: piano (1 episode, 1994) |
Ryan Neill | ... | music supervisor (1 episode, 1997) |
Tommy Flanagan | ... | music consultant (1 episode, 1999) |
Celeste Bartos | ... | original music commissioned by: On Behalf of The Museum of Modern Art (1 episode, 2000) |
Greg Dennen | ... | assistant music engineer (1 episode, 2000) |
Robert Fernandez | ... | music scoring mixer (1 episode, 2000) |
Rosemary Fishel | ... | composer: theme music (1 episode, 2000) |
Donald Harris | ... | soundtrack consultant (1 episode, 2000) |
Bill Holloman | ... | musician: brass and woodwinds (1 episode, 2000) |
Lennie Niehaus | ... | music arranger / orchestrator (1 episode, 2000) |
Joshua Redman | ... | musician: saxophone solos (1 episode, 2000) |
Isaac ben Ayala | ... | composer: incidental music (1 episode, 2001) |
Christine Bergren | ... | music legal services (1 episode, 2001) |
Tom Bresh | ... | instrumental arranger (1 episode, 2001) |
Phil Carson | ... | executive soundtrack producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Ahmet Ertegun | ... | soundtrack producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Egon Kirincic | ... | symphony editor (1 episode, 2001) |
Peter Koepke | ... | executive soundtrack producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Seymour Stein | ... | executive soundtrack producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Lawrence Manchester | ... | score mixer / score recordist (1 episode, 2003) |
Susan McKeown | ... | vocalist (1 episode, 2003) |
Charlie Barnett | ... | composer: additional music, Big Kahuna Music (1 episode, 2004) |
Andy Farber | ... | orchestrator (1 episode, 2004) |
George Feltenstein | ... | music consultant (1 episode, 2004) |
Dan Mackenzie | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2004) |
Michael Whalen | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2004) |
Robert Bower | ... | music researcher (1 episode, 2005) |
Michael Brauer | ... | music pre-mix (1 episode, 2005) |
Jennifer L. Dunnington | ... | music editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Ken Hahn | ... | post music mixer (1 episode, 2005) |
Annette Kudrak | ... | music editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Diane Lapson | ... | music clearance (1 episode, 2005) |
Lynne Okin Sheridan | ... | music clearance (1 episode, 2005) |
Debbie Sweeney | ... | music clearance (1 episode, 2005) |
Sally Swisher | ... | music editor (1 episode, 2005) |
Jim Bruening | ... | music copyist (1 episode, 2006) |
Darren Campan | ... | score preparation (1 episode, 2006) |
Keith Chirgwin | ... | music editor (1 episode, 2006) |
Jeanne Fox | ... | music coordinator (1 episode, 2006) |
James Newton Howard | ... | score producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Rena C. Kosersky | ... | music supervisor (1 episode, 2006) |
Michael Monagan | ... | musician: guitar (1 episode, 2006) |
Gaili Schoen | ... | score producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Tommy Skarupa | ... | music editor/music engineer (1 episode, 2006) |
B.T. Whitehill | ... | composer: series theme music (1 episode, 2006) |
Nora Kroll-Rosenbaum | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2007) |
Brian Funck | ... | music supervisor (1 episode, 2010) |
Gina Bordini | ... | additional music (1 episode, 2011) |
Paul Cantelon | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2011) |
Lili Haydn | ... | violin (1 episode, 2011) |
Kris Neustadter | ... | music copyist (1 episode, 2011) |
Brian Pertl | ... | music supervisor (1 episode, 2011) |
Benson Taylor | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2011) |
Paul Beaudry | ... | musician: bass (1 episode, 2012) |
Art Hirahara | ... | musician: keyboards (1 episode, 2012) |
John Kilgore | ... | score mixer / score recordist (1 episode, 2012) |
Jonathan Perl | ... | music technical consultant (1 episode, 2012) |
Earl Rose | ... | musician: piano (1 episode, 2012) |
Robert Sabin | ... | musician: bass (1 episode, 2012) |
Robert Weiss | ... | musician: drums (1 episode, 2012) |
Christopher Nicholas Bangs | ... | composed music by (1 episode, 2013) |
Eddie Kramer | ... | music mixer (1 episode, 2013) |
Jeff Moxley | ... | audio library (1 episode, 2013) |
Amber Rubarth | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2014) |
Robert L. Smith | ... | score recordist (1 episode, 2014) |
Stanley Abernathy | ... | musician: trumpet (1 episode, 2015) |
James Bolden | ... | musical director (1 episode, 2015) |
Tony Coleman | ... | musician: drums (1 episode, 2015) |
The David Grisman Quintet | ... | additional music (1 episode, 2015) |
Charlie Dennis | ... | musician: guitar (1 episode, 2015) |
Alan Edelstein | ... | music supervisor (1 episode, 2015) |
Melvin Jackson | ... | musician: saxophone (1 episode, 2015) |
Douglas James | ... | additional music (1 episode, 2015) |
Walter Riley King | ... | musician: saxophone (1 episode, 2015) |
David Majzlin | ... | orchestrator (1 episode, 2015) |
Clare Manchon | ... | original music (1 episode, 2015) |
Olivier Manchon | ... | composer: theme music (1 episode, 2015) |
Ben Messelbeck | ... | additional music (1 episode, 2015) |
Matthew Munisteri | ... | additional music (1 episode, 2015) |
Reggie Richards | ... | musician: bass (1 episode, 2015) |
Ernest Vantrease | ... | musician: keyboard (1 episode, 2015) |
Steve Gordon | ... | music clearances (1 episode, 2016) |
Abigail Kende | ... | music clearances (1 episode, 2016) |
Moby | ... | music / musical director (1 episode, 2016) |
Enrico Cacace | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017) |
Ross DeRoche | ... | orchestra contractor (1 episode, 2017) |
Josie Fishel | ... | music services (1 episode, 2017) |
Rob Jaret | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017) |
Kenny Kusiak | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017) |
Crystal Grooms Mangano | ... | music editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Felix Manzi | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017) |
Tomas Peire | ... | orchestrator (1 episode, 2017) |
Rich Raposa | ... | music scoring mixer (1 episode, 2017) |
Greg Snider | ... | music supervisor (1 episode, 2017) |
Stephen James Taylor | ... | composer: theme music (1 episode, 2017) |
Jeremy Bullock | ... | music by (1 episode, 2018) |
Raife Burchell | ... | music supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
Andrew DeWitt | ... | music production manager (1 episode, 2018) |
Keegan DeWitt | ... | music by (1 episode, 2018) |
Joy Ngiaw | ... | additional music / music editor / score editor (1 episode, 2018) |
Karl Westman | ... | music supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
Steve Berkowitz | ... | music consultant (1 episode, 2019) |
Barbara Hall | ... | music supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Gabi Huckins | ... | music clearance (1 episode, 2019) |
Christian Kimmerer | ... | Original Music Scored by (1 episode, 2019) |
Justin Peters | ... | music publisher (1 episode, 2019) |
Vince Wilburn Jr. | ... | Soundtrack Executive Producer / music producer (1 episode, 2019) |
Irene Frances Garcia | ... | music editor assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Scott Roush | ... | additional music (1 episode, 2020) |
Aaron Srdoc | ... | additional music (1 episode, 2020) |
Alexander Stix-Brunell | ... | additional music (1 episode, 2020) |
Chris Ruggiero | ... | music by (1 episode, 2021) |
Carl Sealove | ... | music editor (1 episode, 2021) |
David Graham | ... | Music Services (1 episode, 2022) |
Barb Hall | ... | music rights & clearances (1 episode, 2022) |
Caleb Jarmon | ... | music rights & clearances (1 episode, 2022) |
Robert Sims | ... | music consultant (1 episode, 2022) |
Connie Edwards | ... | music supervisor (1 episode, 2023) |
We Are Golden | ... | music supervision (1 episode, 2023) |
Simon Farmer | ... | original music (1 episode, 2024) |
Clive Lafferty | ... | original music (1 episode, 2024) |
Frances Shelley | ... | original music (1 episode, 2024) |
Wayne Kiser | ... | music preparation (uncredited) (1 episode, 1999) |
David Bramfitt | ... | music editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007) |
Conrad Herwig | ... | musician: trombone (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Frank Perwosky | ... | musician: alto and tenor sax (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Mike Ponella | ... | musician: tumpet, flugelhorn (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Mary A. Kelly | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 1986) |
Faubion Bowers | ... | script consultant (1 episode, 1994) |
Lauren Malkasian | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 1995) |
Series Additional Crew
Nicole London | ... | production coordinator / series production coordinator (23 episodes, 1990-2008) |
B.T. Whitehill | ... | series title designer / title designer / title design: American Masters / title design / title designer: series / Series Title / series title design / series title designed by / title designer: American Masters / titles (19 episodes, 1990-2016) |
Gabriel Meyers | ... | series production assistant / production assistant / Series Production Assistant (19 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Jayne Lisi | ... | controller / budget controller / Budget Controller / budget controller: for American Masters (19 episodes, 2014-2024) |
William Meny | ... | assistant to executive producer / executive assistant to Susan Lacy / office manager / researcher (18 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Natasha Padilla | ... | publicist / series publicist / Series Publicist (18 episodes, 2013-2018) |
Jac Venza | ... | director of cultural and arts programs / director of cultural and arts programs: American Masters / executive / director of cultural and arts program / director of cultural and arts programming: American Masters / director of cultural and arts programs: WNET / director: Cultural and Arts Program (12 episodes, 1994-2004) |
David Ernst | ... | marketing (10 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Brian Lee | ... | technical director (10 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Odell Nails | ... | business affairs (9 episodes, 2013-2018) |
Jan Rofekamp | ... | world sales: Films Transit International (7 episodes, 1986-2005) |
Dina Hossain | ... | research coordinator: American Masters / production assistant / production coordinator / researcher (7 episodes, 1995-2000) |
Margaret Smilow | ... | director of culture and arts documentaries / director of culture and arts documentaries: WNET / executive / representative: American Masters (6 episodes, 2000-2005) |
Nick Miller | ... | creative director (6 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Cristiana Lombardo | ... | series production coordinator / production coordinator (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Naomi Tan | ... | production administrator: series / production coordinator / production coordinator: series / series office manager / series production coordinator (5 episodes, 2000-2003) |
Hailey Rozenberg | ... | production coordinator / senior production coordinator / series production coordinator (5 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Alan Weeks | ... | research coordinator: American Masters / production assistant / research coordinator (4 episodes, 1995-1997) |
Neil Parker | ... | publicist: American Masters / publicist (4 episodes, 1996-1997) |
Arlen Appelbaum | ... | business affairs / business & legal affairs / business affairs: American Masters (4 episodes, 2000-2009) |
Barbara Grandvoinet | ... | production assistant / archival researcher (3 episodes, 2000-2003) |
Jim McDonnell | ... | footage researcher / archive reseacher (4 episodes, 2003-2016) |
Ben Beshaw | ... | series office manager / office manager / office manager: series (4 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Michelle Sullivan | ... | researcher / archival producer (4 episodes, 2005-2013) |
Dana Kirchoff | ... | additional archival clearances / associate producer / photo researcher / research and production assistant (4 episodes, 2006-2012) |
Joe Skinner | ... | series media archivist / Media Archivest (4 episodes, 2014-2016) |
Jack Rudin | ... | funding / additional funding (3 episodes, 1994-2004) |
Rosalind P. Walter | ... | funding / additional funding (3 episodes, 1994-2004) |
Tioka Tokedira | ... | production coordinator: American Masters (3 episodes, 1996-1997) |
Reina Aktay | ... | production coordinator: American Masters / production coordinator (3 episodes, 1998-2000) |
Cara Cosentino | ... | office manager: series / office manager (3 episodes, 2001-2003) |
Elizabeth Kosakowska | ... | production assistant / production coordinator (3 episodes, 2007-2008) |
Kenn Rabin | ... | archival film researcher / chief archival consultant (2 episodes, 1989-2002) |
Joe Adamson | ... | research (2 episodes, 1989-1993) |
Barry O'Riordan | ... | title design / title sequence: Moving Picture Company (2 episodes, 1989-1993) |
Joy Birdsong | ... | researcher / senior researcher (2 episodes, 1989-1990) |
Kati Meister | ... | additional research / researcher (2 episodes, 1990-1996) |
Shawn Fornari | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 1993-1995) |
William K. Everson | ... | archive source / historical adviser (2 episodes, 1993-1994) |
Peter Rosen | ... | Produced and Directed / archive source (2 episodes, 1994-2016) |
Richard Avedon | ... | archive photos / photos (2 episodes, 1995-1996) |
Ikeisha Watson | ... | production assistant / production team (2 episodes, 1999-2000) |
Elias Savada | ... | copyright clearance / copyright research: director, Motion Picture Information Services (2 episodes, 2000-2011) |
Elgin Smith | ... | production assistant / production coordinator / researcher (2 episodes, 2000-2007) |
Joan Cohen | ... | additional researcher / archival researcher (2 episodes, 2000-2004) |
Roberta Lynn Tross | ... | business affairs (2 episodes, 2000-2004) |
Erin O'Brien-Keefe | ... | production administrator / production team (2 episodes, 2000) |
Josh Nathan | ... | business affairs (2 episodes, 2001-2003) |
Susan Hormuth | ... | additional researcher: Washington D.C. / researcher (2 episodes, 2003-2017) |
April DiComo | ... | additional researcher / researcher (2 episodes, 2003-2007) |
Ranfi Rivera | ... | business affairs (2 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Joanna Davis | ... | intern (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
April Hayes | ... | photo archivist / photo researcher (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Cristina Suarez | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2005) |
Rich Remsberg | ... | archival research / archival researcher (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Max Segal | ... | archival producer / rights & clearances / rights and clearances (2 episodes, 2009-2016) |
Hillary Hubley | ... | production intern (2 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Eva Lipman | ... | production associate (2 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Colin Fitzpatrick | ... | Web Producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Karen Shatzkin | ... | legal services (2 episodes, 2014-2021) |
Danny Webber | ... | Legal Services / legal services (2 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Sarah Cullen | ... | archival and music licensing / licensing (2 episodes, 2016) |
Leslie Strain | ... | researcher / transcriber / transcripts (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Betty A. Buckley | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 1986) |
Janis Burklund | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1986) |
Cindy Friedman | ... | production associate (1 episode, 1987) |
Minda Novek | ... | chief researcher (1 episode, 1987) |
Peter Levy | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1988) |
Judi Siskind | ... | titles (1 episode, 1988) |
Anthony Slide | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1988) |
Vera Aronow | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1989) |
James Babbin | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1989) |
Kevin Brownlow | ... | film source (1 episode, 1989) |
Richard Correll | ... | consultant (1 episode, 1989) |
Charles Darden | ... | pianist: "O Precious Lord" (1 episode, 1989) |
Rue Faris Drew | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1989) |
Joan Eriksen | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1989) |
Joan S. Franklin | ... | audio tapes of Lloyd interviews (1 episode, 1989) |
Jacqueline French | ... | additional research (1 episode, 1989) |
Mary Horwood | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1989) |
John Huntley | ... | audio tapes of Lloyd interviews / source: film (1 episode, 1989) |
Peter Langs | ... | co-ordinator: U.S. (1 episode, 1989) |
Dennis McCarthy | ... | audio tapes of Lloyd interviews (1 episode, 1989) |
Roddy McDowall | ... | film source (1 episode, 1989) |
David Parker | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1989) |
Alf Penn | ... | film research / film researcher (1 episode, 1989) |
Amy Schatz | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1989) |
Thomas R. Sheppard | ... | trustee: The Harold Lloyd Estate (1 episode, 1989) |
Robert Summers | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1989) |
Tony Thomas | ... | audio tapes of Lloyd interviews (1 episode, 1989) |
Eleanor Campbell | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1990) |
Stephanie Chambers | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1990) |
Jim Curtis | ... | technical advisor (1 episode, 1990) |
Frank Ferro | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1990) |
Jason Hammond | ... | production consultant: Hammond Estate (1 episode, 1990) |
Mikie Harris | ... | consultant (1 episode, 1990) |
Meg M. Kruizenga | ... | production associate (1 episode, 1990) |
Joseph Lauro | ... | consultant (1 episode, 1990) |
Garret Linn | ... | title designer: main titles (1 episode, 1990) |
Sam Kerr Lockhart | ... | business affairs (1 episode, 1990) |
Barry Parker | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1990) |
Dana Heinz Perry | ... | research by (1 episode, 1990) |
Holly Cara Price | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 1990) |
Bonnie Rowan | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1990) |
Rosita Sarnoff | ... | production consultant: Hammond Estate (1 episode, 1990) |
Nina Saunders | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1990) |
Sandy Sturges | ... | technical advisor (1 episode, 1990) |
Tom Sturges | ... | technical advisor (1 episode, 1990) |
Robert Wright | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 1990) |
Dean Zingus | ... | additional research (1 episode, 1990) |
Robert T. Striem | ... | project assistant (1 episode, 1992) |
Nick Adams | ... | telecine engineer (1 episode, 1993) |
Chris Bezant | ... | Cuedos advisor (1 episode, 1993) |
Laurence Butler | ... | research (1 episode, 1993) |
Rusty Casselton | ... | film source (1 episode, 1993) |
Thomas Cripps | ... | historical adviser (1 episode, 1993) |
Tommy Duncan | ... | stills (1 episode, 1993) |
Raye Farr | ... | research (1 episode, 1993) |
John Fell | ... | historical adviser (1 episode, 1993) |
John Hope Franklin | ... | historical adviser (1 episode, 1993) |
Gerrie Griffith Richard | ... | stills (1 episode, 1993) |
Tom Gunning | ... | historical adviser (1 episode, 1993) |
Edna Harron | ... | stills (1 episode, 1993) |
Bruce Lawton | ... | archival film transfer supervisor (1 episode, 1993) |
Scott MacQueen | ... | research (1 episode, 1993) |
Muriel Marvin | ... | stills (1 episode, 1993) |
Andrew McKay | ... | stills (1 episode, 1993) |
Russell Merritt | ... | special consultant (1 episode, 1993) |
George J. Mitchell | ... | stills (1 episode, 1993) |
Alanna Nash | ... | stills (1 episode, 1993) |
Joanna F. Rapf | ... | historical adviser (1 episode, 1993) |
Penelope Read | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1993) |
William Stott | ... | historical adviser (1 episode, 1993) |
Arnold Taylor | ... | historical (1 episode, 1993) |
David Thaxton | ... | additional film research (1 episode, 1993) |
Ted Timreck | ... | film source (1 episode, 1993) |
Lynne Wake | ... | stills research (1 episode, 1993) |
Graham Walker | ... | aston operator (1 episode, 1993) |
Cy Young | ... | additional film research (1 episode, 1993) |
Thomas P. Adler | ... | academic consultant (1 episode, 1994) |
Cris Alexander | ... | archive photographs (1 episode, 1994) |
Ann Barzell | ... | archive source (1 episode, 1994) |
Anthony Crickmay | ... | photograph source (1 episode, 1994) |
Arnold Eagle | ... | archive photographs (1 episode, 1994) |
David Fribush | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1994) |
Hal Gross | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 1994) |
Philippe Halsman | ... | archive photographs (1 episode, 1994) |
Judy Herbstman | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1994) |
Mary Hinkson | ... | archive photographs (1 episode, 1994) |
Heather D. Holt | ... | production associate (1 episode, 1994) |
Diane L. Langone | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 1994) |
Martin Leeper | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1994) |
Paul Lundahl | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1994) |
Amina Megalli | ... | production office manager (1 episode, 1994) |
Melissa Painter | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1994) |
Ron Protas | ... | archive photographs (1 episode, 1994) |
Lionel Rudko | ... | archive photographs (1 episode, 1994) |
Janet Mansfield Soares | ... | content consultant (1 episode, 1994) |
Ernestine Stodelle | ... | content consultant (1 episode, 1994) |
Soichi Sunami | ... | archive photographs (1 episode, 1994) |
Martha Swope | ... | archive photographs (1 episode, 1994) |
Dayton Taylor | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1994) |
Nathaniel Wharton | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1994) |
Joyce Chopra | ... | dramatic sequences (1 episode, 1995) |
Kirstin Gamble | ... | intern (1 episode, 1995) |
Sonja Harrell | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1995) |
Ubaldo Holguin | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1995) |
Yi-Chun Lin | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1995) |
Tzipora Lubar | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1995) |
Judith Penner | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1995) |
Stacey Robbins | ... | publicist (1 episode, 1995) |
Erik Sharkey | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1995) |
Pam Van Sant | ... | assistant: Ms. Chopra (1 episode, 1995) |
Gwyn Marie Welles | ... | intern (1 episode, 1995) |
Ruth Better | ... | assistant to producer (1 episode, 1996) |
Paul Fusco | ... | archival photos (1 episode, 1996) |
Ed Greene | ... | intern (1 episode, 1996) |
Henry Grossman | ... | archival photos (1 episode, 1996) |
Nelson Inz | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1996) |
Louise Kerz | ... | research historian (1 episode, 1996) |
Erin Lindsay | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1996) |
William F. Marty III | ... | business affairs (1 episode, 1996) |
W.A. Mathieu | ... | archival photos (1 episode, 1996) |
Suzanne Reynolds | ... | research assistant (1 episode, 1996) |
Jim Scalem | ... | creative consultant (1 episode, 1996) |
Ann Schroeder | ... | assistant to producers (1 episode, 1996) |
Yvonne Smith | ... | director: additional interviews (1 episode, 1996) |
Anne Marie Ugarte | ... | production intern (1 episode, 1996) |
Jane Ziemski | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 1996) |
Lillian Benson | ... | production consultant (1 episode, 1997) |
Thomas Keuneke | ... | executive in charge of program development: EagleVision (1 episode, 1997) |
Elisabeth Shalit LaCoille | ... | business services manager (1 episode, 1997) |
Laurie Nigro | ... | production controller (1 episode, 1997) |
Geoffrey O'Connell | ... | publicity and media relations (1 episode, 1997) |
Cynthia M. Tenney | ... | assistant to producer (1 episode, 1997) |
Ron West | ... | technical advisor (1 episode, 1997) |
Karin Greenfield-Sanders | ... | senior researcher (1 episode, 1998) |
Daniel Hadl | ... | intern (1 episode, 1998) |
Ian Kennedy | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1998) |
Jordi Marquesemo | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1998) |
Claudia Mogel | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1998) |
Alex Panagakis | ... | publicist (1 episode, 1998) |
Dempsey Rice | ... | post production coordinator (1 episode, 1998) |
Alexander S.C. Rower | ... | historical consultant (1 episode, 1998) |
Thomas G. Schatz | ... | historical advisor (1 episode, 1998) |
J. Stephen Sheppard | ... | legal (1 episode, 1998) |
Ankur Teli | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1998) |
John Zecca | ... | video (1 episode, 1998) |
Debbie Assrate | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
David Becker | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Johanna Bermudez-Ruiz | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Nathaniel Brendel | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Paul Brennan | ... | attorney (1 episode, 1999) |
David Bruce | ... | end titles (1 episode, 1999) |
Lis Cherry | ... | end titles (1 episode, 1999) |
Anita Colley | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Daniel Fine | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Dana Glazer | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
James T. Graves | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Matt Hanley | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Nancy Harvey | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 1999) |
Duna Hossain | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1999) |
Nicholas Kopple-Perry | ... | assistant to producers (1 episode, 1999) |
Anthony Lover | ... | end titles / producer: opening title sequence (1 episode, 1999) |
Brian McCloskey | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Tania McKeown | ... | production assistant / researcher (1 episode, 1999) |
Michael Miron | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Judy Moon | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1999) |
Ross Moonie | ... | publicist (1 episode, 1999) |
Jonah Moran | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Dennis Nyback | ... | story consultant (1 episode, 1999) |
Jennifer Nycz | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Susan O'Connell | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1999) |
Gregory Peck | ... | archive source (1 episode, 1999) |
Stephen Peck | ... | archive source (1 episode, 1999) |
Veronique Peck | ... | archive source (1 episode, 1999) |
Gaston Pierre | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Sian Pipkins | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Howard Prouty | ... | archival consultant (1 episode, 1999) |
Brieann Rich | ... | craft service (1 episode, 1999) |
Nicholas Rich | ... | set medic (1 episode, 1999) |
Marcus Rogers | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Amela Rosenstein | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1999) |
Susan Ryan | ... | director of research (1 episode, 1999) |
Renette Saba | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Steve Schechter | ... | attorney (1 episode, 1999) |
Avra Scher | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Tiffany Shine | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Michael Swan | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Michael Swan | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Michael Vasa | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 1999) |
Mary Woods | ... | production assistant / research coordinator (1 episode, 1999) |
Stephanie Berger | ... | photographs: Film Society of Lincoln Center (1 episode, 2000) |
Mark Braden | ... | other crew (1 episode, 2000) |
Joshua Breitbart | ... | production associate (1 episode, 2000) |
Deborah Chen | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2000) |
Kathie Coblentz | ... | additional researcher (1 episode, 2000) |
Martin Disney | ... | archive (1 episode, 2000) |
Susannah Erler | ... | intern (1 episode, 2000) |
Belinda Fioretti | ... | office coordinator (1 episode, 2000) |
John Gammon | ... | playback editor (1 episode, 2000) |
J.P. Genais | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2000) |
Janet Gough | ... | photographs: Celebrity Photo Agency (1 episode, 2000) |
Joan Heckering | ... | business affairs: American Masters (1 episode, 2000) |
Suzanne Hoppe | ... | intern (1 episode, 2000) |
Tracee Keys | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2000) |
Jane Klain | ... | additional researcher (1 episode, 2000) |
Deborah Kurz | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2000) |
Monica Lahey | ... | publicist (1 episode, 2000) |
Suzanne Lau | ... | intern (1 episode, 2000) |
Cindy Leff | ... | business affairs: American Masters (1 episode, 2000) |
Ted Libbey | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2000) |
Tlaloc Lopez-Watermann | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2000) |
Enid Moore | ... | publicist (1 episode, 2000) |
Melissa Munyan | ... | intern (1 episode, 2000) |
Jacob Quinn | ... | intern (1 episode, 2000) |
Marilyn Schanzner | ... | additional researcher (1 episode, 2000) |
Dave Spaulding | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2000) |
Katrina Stubbs | ... | intern (1 episode, 2000) |
David Sutton | ... | photographs: MPTV (1 episode, 2000) |
Khene Tan | ... | production associate (1 episode, 2000) |
Faith Wallace-Gadsden | ... | intern (1 episode, 2000) |
Michael Weingrad | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2000) |
Bethany Yarrow | ... | South African Songs courtesy of (1 episode, 2000) |
Ivan Bess | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2001) |
Julian Bevan | ... | title designer (1 episode, 2001) |
Peter Budd | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2001) |
Dan Cleland | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2001) |
Fred Grinstein | ... | post production coordinator (1 episode, 2001) |
Steve Kurland | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2001) |
Gregory Locklear | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2001) |
Renee Monrose | ... | senior archivist (1 episode, 2001) |
Priscilla Rivera | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2001) |
Chris Russell | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2001) |
Shan Sanford | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2001) |
Faith Strongheart | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2001) |
Sally Wilbourn | ... | historian: Sun Studio (1 episode, 2001) |
Robert Ziegler | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2001) |
Sherry Alwell | ... | transcriptor (1 episode, 2002) |
Julie Cracco | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2002) |
Jamie Datz | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2002) |
Daniel Laikind | ... | production consultant (1 episode, 2002) |
Paul Lee | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2002) |
Jennifer Marino | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2002) |
Charlotte K. Shields | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2002) |
Christos Volikakis | ... | key production assistant (1 episode, 2002) |
Ami Zins | ... | Film Commissioner / film commissioner: Oakland (1 episode, 2002) |
Vanessa Arteaga | ... | production executive (1 episode, 2003) |
Jennifer Barnes | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2003) |
Christopher Bigsby | ... | historical consultant (1 episode, 2003) |
Leslie Dann | ... | additional researcher: Spain (1 episode, 2003) |
Michael Dolan | ... | additional researcher (1 episode, 2003) |
Teresa Engle | ... | still printing (1 episode, 2003) |
Bill Fagelson | ... | additional researcher (1 episode, 2003) |
Lori Federman | ... | archival research (1 episode, 2003) |
Jason Ferris | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2003) |
Tori Gallarello-Alcock | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2003) |
Zachery Greenblatt | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2003) |
Jennifer Gusack | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2003) |
Nyika Jancsó | ... | additional researcher: Budapest (1 episode, 2003) |
Carlos Kase | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2003) |
Lisa Kehoe | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2003) |
Friedhelm Krey | ... | additional researcher: Germany (1 episode, 2003) |
Carol Martori | ... | additional researcher (1 episode, 2003) |
John Morris | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2003) |
Mark Nielson | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2003) |
Allison Prete | ... | archival researcher (1 episode, 2003) |
Melissa Roy | ... | clearances / legal (1 episode, 2003) |
Cass Sapir | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2003) |
David Thomson | ... | historical consultant (1 episode, 2003) |
Cheryl van Grunsven | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2003) |
Marissa Virayodhin | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2003) |
Helen Weiss | ... | additional researcher (1 episode, 2003) |
Richard Whelan | ... | principal advisor (1 episode, 2003) |
Rosalind Williams | ... | researcher: Madrid (1 episode, 2003) |
Terri Ann Zdanowski | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2003) |
Andrew Alonso | ... | production assistant: Turner Classic Movies (1 episode, 2004) |
Carlos Barajas | ... | assistant: producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Michael Benn | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2004) |
Jessica Berman Bogdan | ... | archival researcher (1 episode, 2004) |
Michael Doret | ... | title designer: opening titles (1 episode, 2004) |
Erin Edeiken | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2004) |
Christopher Finch | ... | creative consultant (1 episode, 2004) |
Richard Gladstone | ... | stills reproducer (1 episode, 2004) |
Tyshawn Henry | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2004) |
Samira Kayali | ... | production assistant: Turner Classic Movies (1 episode, 2004) |
Kathy Levitt | ... | archival researcher (1 episode, 2004) |
Scott Limanek | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2004) |
Brian McDonald | ... | production coordinator: series (1 episode, 2004) |
Beth Zimmerman | ... | production coordinator: Turner Classic Movies (1 episode, 2004) |
Graham Baquie | ... | technical supporter (1 episode, 2005) |
Alison Beckell | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2005) |
Alison Beckett | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2005) |
Joe Beirne | ... | technical supervisor (1 episode, 2005) |
Bonnie Benjamin-Phariss | ... | director: Documentary Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Mitch Blank | ... | hypnotist collector (1 episode, 2005) |
Kate Blyth | ... | representative: Vulcan Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Michael B. Borofsky | ... | interview producer / interviews (1 episode, 2005) |
Andrew Bottomley | ... | representative: Sikelia Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Marianne Bower | ... | representative: Sikelia Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Justin Brennan | ... | representative: Sikelia Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Scott Brock | ... | representative: Sikelia Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Alexander Yves Brunner | ... | production executive / representative: Spitfire Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Jane Buckwalter | ... | project manager (1 episode, 2005) |
Erin Crackel | ... | representative: Sikelia Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Raffaele Donato | ... | representative: Sikelia Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Heidi Druckemiller | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2005) |
Richard Dworkin | ... | transcriptions (1 episode, 2005) |
John Flournoy | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2005) |
Tom Foligno | ... | representative: Sikelia Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Prudence Glass | ... | representative: American Masters (1 episode, 2005) |
Hope Hall | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2005) |
Joseph Helmreich | ... | intern (1 episode, 2005) |
Joel Hirsch | ... | representative: Sikelia Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Daniel Hoffman | ... | representative: Sikelia Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Ben Holden | ... | representative: Spitfire Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Jason J. Hunke | ... | representative: Vulcan Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Kiki Huynh | ... | production administration (1 episode, 2005) |
Alex Jones | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2005) |
Kent Jones | ... | representative: Sikelia Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Lewanne Jones | ... | additional researcher (1 episode, 2005) |
Melissa Lintinger | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2005) |
Meg McCarthy | ... | assistant: Martin Scorsese / representative: Sikelia Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Richard McCarthy | ... | intern (1 episode, 2005) |
Mark McElhatten | ... | research consultant (1 episode, 2005) |
Freida Orange | ... | representative: Sikelia Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Stephanie Palumbo | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2005) |
Elizabeth Parks | ... | intern (1 episode, 2005) |
Nigel Pearson | ... | business affairs (1 episode, 2005) |
Dan Porcelli | ... | technical supporter (1 episode, 2005) |
Anthony Ripoli | ... | technical supporter (1 episode, 2005) |
Pamela Rosenstein | ... | representative: Vulcan Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Adam Rubin | ... | intern (1 episode, 2005) |
Julie Sacks | ... | representative: American Masters (1 episode, 2005) |
Matthew Schneider | ... | technical supporter (1 episode, 2005) |
Barry Schulman | ... | representative: American Masters (1 episode, 2005) |
Eric Schwinn | ... | it supporter (1 episode, 2005) |
Jennifer Senkler | ... | representative: Vulcan Productions (1 episode, 2005) |
Anne Sicherman | ... | intern (1 episode, 2005) |
Anne Slick | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2005) |
Anthony Stewart | ... | representative: George Square Trading (1 episode, 2005) |
Dennis Stock | ... | creative consultant (1 episode, 2005) |
Emma Tillinger Koskoff | ... | assistant: Martin Scorsese (1 episode, 2005) |
Sandi Williams | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2005) |
Keri Wilson | ... | assistant to director (1 episode, 2005) |
Andrew Wright | ... | additional researcher (1 episode, 2005) |
Stephen Zager | ... | business affairs (1 episode, 2005) |
Chris Baron | ... | location production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Cozette Carroll | ... | intern (1 episode, 2006) |
Joy Conley | ... | archival research (1 episode, 2006) |
Sonia d'Angiò | ... | intern (1 episode, 2006) |
Alexandra de Gonzalez | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Emma Dutton | ... | intern (1 episode, 2006) |
Miranda Elmorsi | ... | intern (1 episode, 2006) |
Caroline Frick | ... | archival research (1 episode, 2006) |
Gary Gerstle | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2006) |
Jessica Helfand | ... | title design (1 episode, 2006) |
Chelsea Hoffman | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Myra Holt | ... | intern (1 episode, 2006) |
Cavan Huang | ... | title design (1 episode, 2006) |
Rannveig Krokdal | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2006) |
Ross Stewart Levine | ... | location production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Jesse Louis-Rosenberg | ... | intern (1 episode, 2006) |
Ryan Marino | ... | intern (1 episode, 2006) |
Michael McGeer | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2006) |
Charlie McGovern | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2006) |
Luke Meyer | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2006) |
Courtney Michael | ... | archival research (1 episode, 2006) |
Julia Mickenberg | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2006) |
Joshua Mueller | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2006) |
Hermine Muskat | ... | intern (1 episode, 2006) |
Barry Ollman | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2006) |
Emma Pildes | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Thomas Robinson | ... | researcher / technical consultant (1 episode, 2006) |
Melissa Robledo | ... | archival research (1 episode, 2006) |
Melissa Roja | ... | intern (1 episode, 2006) |
Charles Shindo | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2006) |
Jessica Stiles | ... | researcher / technical consultant (1 episode, 2006) |
Mark Tinkler | ... | archive consultant (1 episode, 2006) |
Marin Tockman | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2006) |
Kristen Vaurio | ... | senior researcher (1 episode, 2006) |
Francie Wasser | ... | location production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Harlan Douglas Whatley | ... | intern (1 episode, 2006) |
Barbara Whitaker | ... | intern (1 episode, 2006) |
Bob Adleman | ... | business manager (1 episode, 2007) |
Edna Alburquerque | ... | intern (1 episode, 2007) |
Barry Blaschke | ... | intern (1 episode, 2007) |
Erica Chamberlain | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2007) |
Anthony Chapman | ... | interactive director (1 episode, 2007) |
Marissa Yardley Clifford | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2007) |
Diana Cofresi-Terrero | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2007) |
Caitlin Dinoski | ... | intern (1 episode, 2007) |
Katie Dulan | ... | intern (1 episode, 2007) |
Terri L. Evans | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2007) |
Lizz Fielder | ... | intern (1 episode, 2007) |
Kate Gonsiewski | ... | intern (1 episode, 2007) |
Andrew Hall | ... | production bookkeeper (1 episode, 2007) |
David Hirmes | ... | programmer: flash (1 episode, 2007) |
Aaron Howell | ... | production assistant / researcher (1 episode, 2007) |
Jonathan Joshua Johnson | ... | intern (1 episode, 2007) |
Antonia Konkoly | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2007) |
Leslie Kriesel | ... | copy editor (1 episode, 2007) |
Shari LaPayover | ... | business affairs (1 episode, 2007) |
Beth LaPorte | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2007) |
Brian Lee | ... | technical director (1 episode, 2007) |
Zac Levin | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2007) |
Sicong Liang | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2007) |
Sophie Lynford | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2007) |
Christopher Mather | ... | intern (1 episode, 2007) |
John Mikulenka | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2007) |
Ritu Moondra | ... | intern (1 episode, 2007) |
Melissa Narvaez | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2007) |
Ali Pomeroy | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2007) |
Tamara E. Robinson | ... | vice president (1 episode, 2007) |
Joel Thingvall | ... | background researcher (1 episode, 2007) |
B.T. White | ... | title designer (1 episode, 2007) |
Chie Witt | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2007) |
Brooke Wylie | ... | intern (1 episode, 2007) |
Drew Ziegler | ... | programmer: flash (1 episode, 2007) |
Amanda Coffin | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Derek Cunningham | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2008) |
Sarah Enid Jorgensen | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Michael Muntner | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Safiya Songhai | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2008) |
Ike Stranathan | ... | film clip supervisor (1 episode, 2008) |
Alison Bory | ... | research assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Lee Gross | ... | clearance associate (1 episode, 2009) |
Anna Reid-Jhirad | ... | funding proposal (1 episode, 2009) |
Susie Tong | ... | research assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Barbara Whipple | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2009) |
Karim Ahmad | ... | story consultant (1 episode, 2010) |
Meghan Auld | ... | post production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Sibyl Bender | ... | assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Thomas A. Cohen | ... | legal services (1 episode, 2010) |
Caleb Heller | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Brian Hendel | ... | archive consultant (1 episode, 2010) |
Simon Hilton | ... | archival and produciton consultant (1 episode, 2010) |
Amanda Keeley | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Chip Madinger | ... | additional footage research (1 episode, 2010) |
Karla Merrifield | ... | film and video archivist to Yoko Ono (1 episode, 2010) |
Bao Nguyen | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Amilca Palmer | ... | director of archival research (1 episode, 2010) |
Abigail Saenz | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2010) |
Michael Taylor | ... | creative consultant (1 episode, 2010) |
Junko Tsunashima | ... | production supervisor (1 episode, 2010) |
Randall Balmer | ... | academic advisor (1 episode, 2011) |
Jessica Bohrer | ... | business affairs (1 episode, 2011) |
Lawrence Buell | ... | academic advisor (1 episode, 2011) |
Jill Carlino | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2011) |
Tania Cypriano | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2011) |
Raymond Doan | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Bonnie Gisel | ... | academic advisor (1 episode, 2011) |
Harvey Green | ... | academic advisor (1 episode, 2011) |
Eva Gunz | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
Lindsay Heller | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
Anna Hewat | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2011) |
Char Miller | ... | academic advisor (1 episode, 2011) |
Patricia Nelson Limerick | ... | academic advisor (1 episode, 2011) |
Robin Speer | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Paul S. Sutter | ... | academic advisor (1 episode, 2011) |
William R. Swagerty | ... | academic advisor (1 episode, 2011) |
Peter Ventresca | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Laura Weiss | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Fabien Westerhoff | ... | worldwide sales: Hanway Films (1 episode, 2011) |
Donald Worster | ... | academic advisor (1 episode, 2011) |
Marc Le Provost | ... | title designer (1 episode, 2012) |
John Slattery | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2012) |
Andrew Tilles | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2012) |
David Tucker | ... | production associate (1 episode, 2012) |
Kevin Viner | ... | close-up magician (1 episode, 2012) |
Rachel Doctors | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2013) |
Charlotte Hawkins | ... | post-production house coordinator (1 episode, 2013) |
Rekha Menon | ... | senior budget controller (1 episode, 2013) |
Robin Rodriguez | ... | station relations (1 episode, 2013) |
Colin Schoenberger | ... | social media (1 episode, 2013) |
Ted Benson | ... | professional photographs courtesy of: The Modesto Bee (1 episode, 2014) |
Jen Bradwell | ... | early Lange recreation (1 episode, 2014) |
Brendan Bubion | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2014) |
Martha Chase | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2014) |
Scott Aaron Dombrowski | ... | professional photographs courtesy of (1 episode, 2014) |
Allyson Feeney | ... | archivist / researcher (1 episode, 2014) |
Bill Ganzel | ... | professional photographs courtesy of (1 episode, 2014) |
Abe Halpert | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2014) |
Barbara Horgan | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2014) |
Justine Jacobs | ... | legal (1 episode, 2014) |
Jack Kyser | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2014) |
Marc-Andrew Lavoie | ... | professional photographs courtesy of (1 episode, 2014) |
Richard Lee | ... | legal (1 episode, 2014) |
Ken Light | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2014) |
Melanie Light | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2014) |
Abel Machado | ... | media management (1 episode, 2014) |
David Miller | ... | professional photographs courtesy of (1 episode, 2014) |
Sue Morrow | ... | professional photographs courtesy of (1 episode, 2014) |
Scott Olson | ... | professional photographs courtesy of (1 episode, 2014) |
Meg Partridge | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2014) |
Nancy R. Reynolds | ... | dance consultant (1 episode, 2014) |
Hannah Robins | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2014) |
Hannah Rothfield | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2014) |
Denise Rousseau | ... | archivist / researcher (1 episode, 2014) |
Laurie Sasaki | ... | accountant: Katahdin Productions (1 episode, 2014) |
Heidi Schulman | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2014) |
Diane Stewart | ... | Maynard Dixon paintings courtesy of (1 episode, 2014) |
Mark Sublette | ... | Maynard Dixon paintings courtesy of (1 episode, 2014) |
Beth Voge | ... | operations: Katahdin Productions (1 episode, 2014) |
Courtney Williams | ... | assistant to executive producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Ben Gazey | ... | publicist (1 episode, 2015) |
Sandra Guzman | ... | interviewer (1 episode, 2015) |
Harriet Hammond | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2015) |
Allan Hammons | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2015) |
Taylor Mosley | ... | media management (1 episode, 2015) |
Greg Sorin | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2015) |
Chase Anderson | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
James Atamian | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Lincoln Bandlow | ... | legal (1 episode, 2016) |
Adam Block | ... | For Sony Music/Legacy Recordings (1 episode, 2016) |
Graeme D. Blyth | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2016) |
Nora Brisotti | ... | intern (1 episode, 2016) |
Tara Bruh | ... | business affairs (1 episode, 2016) |
Damon Bundschuh | ... | Camera assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Dylan Cashbaugh | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Phil Cheney | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Phil C Cheney | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Charlie Churchman | ... | film transfers (1 episode, 2016) |
Victoria S. Cook | ... | legal (1 episode, 2016) |
David Deitch | ... | legal (1 episode, 2016) |
Poppy Edwards | ... | Additional Research (1 episode, 2016) |
Steve Ellis | ... | legal (1 episode, 2016) |
Deborah Engelsman | ... | Hair/Make Up Artists (1 episode, 2016) |
John Erickson | ... | projection assistant: The Theater of Norman's Life (1 episode, 2016) |
Gabrielle Ewing | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Austin Ferreira | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Tanya Fleet | ... | music clearances / visual researcher (1 episode, 2016) |
Robie Flores | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Tyler Frahm | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Andrew G. Garret | ... | Drone Camera Operators (1 episode, 2016) |
Robin Gleadall | ... | business affairs manager (1 episode, 2016) |
Maggie Hales | ... | Location Assistance (1 episode, 2016) |
Joe Harpring | ... | Timelapse Photography (1 episode, 2016) |
Veronica Heffron | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Mark Heidemann | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2016) |
Kevin Hill | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Jordan Jackson | ... | assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2016) |
Brigid Jacobs | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Jackson Jarvis | ... | key p.a. (1 episode, 2016) |
Elijah Kagan | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Alex Basco Koch | ... | projection design: The Theater of Norman's Life (1 episode, 2016) |
Lyn Koppe | ... | marketing (1 episode, 2016) |
Jon LaPook | ... | archival (1 episode, 2016) |
Oliver Lauro | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Josefina Rotman Lyons | ... | research (1 episode, 2016) |
Levi Taylor Magyar | ... | Timelapse Photography (1 episode, 2016) |
Anna Marra | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
David Maryasin | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Corrine A. Matlak | ... | intern (1 episode, 2016) |
Mike Millette | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Omar Morales | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Ashley Morey | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Tim Mosenfelder | ... | Getty Images (1 episode, 2016) |
Tom Mullen | ... | marketing (1 episode, 2016) |
Jenny Natelson | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Mark Neuman | ... | Content and Product Development (1 episode, 2016) |
Steve Northup | ... | Getty Images (1 episode, 2016) |
Amanda O'Hanlon | ... | Hair/Make Up Artists (1 episode, 2016) |
Jan Olofsson | ... | Getty Images (1 episode, 2016) |
Jim Parham | ... | marketing (1 episode, 2016) |
Reed Penney | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2016) |
Andrew H. Petersen | ... | Drone Camera Operators (1 episode, 2016) |
Hayden Porter | ... | head location production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Russ Posternak | ... | publicist: Murphy PR (1 episode, 2016) |
Alan Puentes | ... | caterer (1 episode, 2016) |
Jason Raditch | ... | Content and Product Development (1 episode, 2016) |
Chantal Ribeiro | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2016) |
Kevin Rice | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2016) |
Hayley Rightnowar | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Ray Rodriguez | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Charlie Rose | ... | archival (1 episode, 2016) |
Eric Saarinen | ... | Director of Photography and Co Producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Wesley Scanlon | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Theo Schear | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Alex Shu | ... | graphics (1 episode, 2016) |
Sam Simpson | ... | financial controller (1 episode, 2016) |
Ben Singleton | ... | film transfers (1 episode, 2016) |
Linda Soloman | ... | archival (1 episode, 2016) |
Adele Sparks | ... | Motion Picture & Film Clearances (1 episode, 2016) |
Aram Sun | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Susan Therancy | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Jane Tolmachyov | ... | Getty Images (1 episode, 2016) |
Victoria Tu | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Johanna Valasti | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Jeroen Vandermeer | ... | marketing (1 episode, 2016) |
Rob Verhorst | ... | Getty Images (1 episode, 2016) |
Thomas Wagner | ... | Series Theme Music Composed (1 episode, 2016) |
Lorraine Warwick | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2016) |
Joel H. Weinstein | ... | legal (1 episode, 2016) |
Brian Whitehill | ... | American Masters Graphic Designer (1 episode, 2016) |
Noel Woodford | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Scott Zielinski | ... | lighting designer: The Theater of Norman's Life (1 episode, 2016) |
Yomi Adekahunsi | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Ellin Baumel | ... | line producer: Sidney Lumet Interview (1 episode, 2017) |
Stefano Boni | ... | archival researcher (1 episode, 2017) |
Fritz Ceriales | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Robert Chehoski | ... | archival researcher (1 episode, 2017) |
Emmanuel Davis | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Terry Diggs | ... | advisors and scholars (1 episode, 2017) |
Tarkan Durum | ... | production assistant: Sidney Lumet Interview (1 episode, 2017) |
Kathleen Ermitage | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2017) |
Elisha Gustafson | ... | publicist (1 episode, 2017) |
Ned Hallick | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2017) |
Valerie Hans | ... | advisors and scholars (1 episode, 2017) |
Annette Insdorf | ... | advisors and scholars (1 episode, 2017) |
Patricia Lofthouse | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2017) |
David Magdael | ... | publicist (1 episode, 2017) |
Jessica Mostad | ... | archival research (1 episode, 2017) |
Mary Beth Oliver | ... | advisors and scholars (1 episode, 2017) |
David Oshinsky | ... | advisors and scholars (1 episode, 2017) |
Chris Perez | ... | clearance counsel (1 episode, 2017) |
Roger Phenix | ... | sound: Sidney Lumet Interview (1 episode, 2017) |
Joanna Rapf | ... | advisors and scholars (1 episode, 2017) |
Allen Reynolds | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Marcus Rogers | ... | production assistant: Sidney Lumet Interview (1 episode, 2017) |
Thane Rosenbaum | ... | advisors and scholars (1 episode, 2017) |
Francisco Sanchez | ... | publicist: first team (1 episode, 2017) |
Irene Selver | ... | thanks: Sidney Lumet Interview (1 episode, 2017) |
Bruce Shaw | ... | thanks: Sidney Lumet Interview (1 episode, 2017) |
Annette Siegel | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2017) |
Nate Smith | ... | thanks: Sidney Lumet Interview (1 episode, 2017) |
Steven B. Smith | ... | advisors and scholars (1 episode, 2017) |
Greg Snider | ... | archival research (1 episode, 2017) |
William Squires | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
David Ogden Stiers | ... | narration by (1 episode, 2017) |
Claudia Tomassini | ... | international publicist (1 episode, 2017) |
Jean Tsien | ... | thanks: Sidney Lumet Interview (1 episode, 2017) |
Maya Vasser | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Claire Viroulaud | ... | press attache france (1 episode, 2017) |
Elizabeth Wenger | ... | advisors and scholars (1 episode, 2017) |
Aj Williams | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Merce Williams | ... | sound: Sidney Lumet Interview (1 episode, 2017) |
Francesco Aram Zenati | ... | assistant to executive producer / production assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Gabrielle Zuckerman | ... | thanks: Sidney Lumet Interview (1 episode, 2017) |
Stephanie Alexandris | ... | assistant to the producer (1 episode, 2018) |
Johanne Castagan | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Lily Davis | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Keegan Dufty | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Rachel E. LaMantia | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Jack Mankiewicz | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Naomi Ranz Schleifer | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Andrew Segovia | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Alexander Marius Sharp | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Jaime Wolf | ... | legal counsel (1 episode, 2018) |
Maria Arango | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Derek Astwood | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Alexandra Boothe | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Stanley Cai | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Kaedi Dalley | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Lisa E. Davis | ... | legal services (1 episode, 2019) |
Jess de la Merced | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
William Dunlop | ... | production assistant / transcriptions (1 episode, 2019) |
Jen Elkington | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2019) |
Cheri Arbini Erikson | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2019) |
Sophia Feldman | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Lucas Fenton | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Jean Fernandez | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Richard T. Fields | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Jonathan G. Fisher | ... | clearance counsel (1 episode, 2019) |
Cara Fitts | ... | archival researcher (1 episode, 2019) |
Setshi Ford | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Noah Friend | ... | marketing post production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Charlotte Godfrey | ... | legal and clearances (1 episode, 2019) |
Les Haber | ... | creative consultant (1 episode, 2019) |
Holden Harris | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Ben Jastremski | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Alonnie Johnson | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Stacy Kline | ... | archival research (1 episode, 2019) |
Nick Klingerman | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Alexa Lamantea | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Elliott Levy | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Pearl Lieberman | ... | archival research (1 episode, 2019) |
Dylan Lowther | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Portia Lundie | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Myrtle McElroy | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Destynee McMichael | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Jarobi Moorhead | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Shaheen Nazerali | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Elgin Nelson | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Nola Nelson | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Jeffrie Nunez | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Shirley Nwangwa | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Aileen O'Hearn | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2019) |
Fernando Ramirez | ... | legal services (1 episode, 2019) |
Alex Ricciardi | ... | editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Daniella Rodriguez | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Leanny Rodriguez | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Babatunde Salaam | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Jerilyn Sawyer | ... | talent manager (1 episode, 2019) |
Scott Sinkler | ... | Director of Photography (1 episode, 2019) |
Julia Sorto | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Nyeda Stewart | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Kiele Turner | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Maritza Vargas | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Caleb Windings | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Rochelle Winn | ... | legal and clearances (1 episode, 2019) |
Yaaki | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Luckie Youngblood | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2019) |
Hao Zhang | ... | assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Gaia De Simoni | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Hallie Fernsebner | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Cora Hankey | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Hailey Rozenberg | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2020) |
Sasha Schell | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Natasha Zund | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Stephen Sowers | ... | Research (1 episode, 2021) |
Mark Stevens | ... | account manager (1 episode, 2021) |
Marck Anthony | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2022) |
Khary Armster | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2022) |
Isaiah Cary | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2022) |
Emma Collis | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2022) |
Lyndon Davis | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2022) |
Timo Laaksonen | ... | Archival Assistant (1 episode, 2022) |
Monica Lengel | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2022) |
Kaéche Liburd | ... | assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2022) |
Mallory Maralit | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2022) |
Chase Myles | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2022) |
Kaila Nichols | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2022) |
Monique Quihuis | ... | archival intern (1 episode, 2022) |
Iina Rantaniemi | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2022) |
Edgar Salmeron | ... | assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2022) |
Amy M. Samuelson | ... | health and safety supervisor (1 episode, 2022) |
LaShaunda Tate | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2022) |
Juanita White | ... | Archival Assistant (1 episode, 2022) |
Anthony Williams | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2022) |
Chris Wilson | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2022) |
Chris Wilson | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2022) |
Nina Young | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2022) |
Laura Ball | ... | business affairs: for American Masters (1 episode, 2024) |
Maggie Bower | ... | social media: for American Masters (1 episode, 2024) |
Melorie Chilton | ... | legal counsel (1 episode, 2024) |
David Clarke | ... | audience engagement: for American Masters (1 episode, 2024) |
Charmaine Crutchfield | ... | social media: for American Masters (1 episode, 2024) |
Lindsey Horvitz | ... | audience engagement: for American Masters (1 episode, 2024) |
Iyare Osarogiagbon | ... | production coordinator: for American Masters (1 episode, 2024) |
Megan Poole | ... | marketing manager (1 episode, 2024) |
Deborah Scourfield | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2024) |
Joe Skinner | ... | digital lead: for American Masters (1 episode, 2024) |
Angela Vermond | ... | post production coordinator (1 episode, 2024) |
Josie Whitelegg | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2024) |
Julia Wilkie | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2024) |
Dawn Williams | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2024) |
Chris Wilson | ... | production coordinator: for American Masters (1 episode, 2024) |
Varounny Chanthasiri | ... | production intern (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Raul Moreno | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 1989) |
Jack Kosslyn | ... | archive footage (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000) |
Devon Elyse Tutak | ... | intern (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Michelle Materre | ... | consultant: marketing and distribution (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005) |
Dara Taylor | ... | production intern (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006) |
Sarah Brafman | ... | intern (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009) |
Matthew Chao | ... | intern (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009) |
Chris Vanderschaaf | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011) |
Tom McNamara | ... | website producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Thanks
Kevin Brownlow | ... | special thanks (2 episodes, 1988-1990) |
Frank Holland | ... | grateful thanks (2 episodes, 1989-1993) |
William K. Everson | ... | grateful thanks / special thanks (2 episodes, 1989-1990) |
Richard Schickel | ... | grateful thanks / thanks (2 episodes, 1993-2000) |
Frazer Pennebaker | ... | special thanks / thanks (2 episodes, 1994-2005) |
Merryn Jose | ... | additional thanks / thanks (2 episodes, 1996-2016) |
Gene Feldman | ... | special thanks / thanks (2 episodes, 1999-2004) |
Jane Klain | ... | special thanks / thanks (2 episodes, 2000-2017) |
Janet Maslin | ... | thanks (2 episodes, 2000-2004) |
Lorna Luft | ... | special thanks (2 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Jay Cocks | ... | special thanks / thanks (2 episodes, 2005-2017) |
D.A. Pennebaker | ... | special thanks / the director and producers wish to thank: The following filmmakers for their extraordinary contribution (2 episodes, 2005-2017) |
Andrew Wright | ... | special thanks (2 episodes, 2011-2016) |
Susan Lacy | ... | special thanks (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Andrew Solt | ... | special thanks / thanks (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
David McClister | ... | special thanks (2 episodes, 2016) |
Arthur Miller | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1985) |
Alex North | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1985) |
Eileen Bowser | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1988) |
Carl Davis | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1988) |
Nell Dorr | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1988) |
James Frasher | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1988) |
David Gill | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1988) |
Laura Gilpin | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1988) |
Ron Hardcastle | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1988) |
Greg Hubbard | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1988) |
Miles Krueger | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1988) |
Ben Maddow | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1988) |
David Packard | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1988) |
David Shepard | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1988) |
George Stevens Jr. | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1988) |
Alan Twyman | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1988) |
Marc Wanamaker | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1988) |
David Wintroub | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1988) |
Louis Armstrong | ... | in memory of: August 4, 1901 - July 5, 1971 (1 episode, 1989) |
Richard W. Bann | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1989) |
Bo Berglund | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1989) |
Robert S. Birchard | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1989) |
Lawrence Stephen Butler | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1989) |
Ron Gell | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1989) |
Howard Green | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1989) |
John Horrox | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1989) |
Lou Hyatt | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1989) |
Bob Satterfield | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1989) |
Robert Summers | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1989) |
Maureen Angelinetta | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Eddie Brandt | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Bill Brewington | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
James Brooks | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Joe Cilibrasi | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Jim Curtis | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Florence Dauman | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Gary Green | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
John E. Hampton | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Rosine Handelman | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
James Harvey | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Diane Isaacs | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Diane Jacobs | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Hortense Kooluris | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Jeffery Korchek | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Gudie Lawaetz | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Tracy Makow | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Leonard Maltin | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Maxine Merlino | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Steve Miller | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Bill Nisselson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Dan O'Grady | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Vern Olson | ... | special thanks: Summa Corp. (1 episode, 1990) |
Tom Pollack | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Joanna Rapf | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Carley Roney | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Joe Roth | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Joan Sharpe | ... | special thanks: Summa Corp. (1 episode, 1990) |
Richard Somerset-Ward | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Dale Ann Stieber | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Irwin Young | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1990) |
Edward Brockway | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Ray Deibel | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Ruth Deibel | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
John Dorr | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Mia Galison | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Ira Gallen | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Mia Gallison | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Marty Kearns | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Helen Kellum | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Arthur Lennig | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Bruce Long | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Walt Lowe | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Andrew Mackay | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Gloria Pritts | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
John Sorensen | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Liz Sutherland | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Nancy Weidman | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Linda Kowall Woal | ... | grateful thanks (1 episode, 1993) |
Michael Aisner | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Lea Aronson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Takako Asakawa | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Gabrielle Babin-Gugenheim | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Betty Betcheller | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Stan Brakhage | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Bryce Button | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Terese Capucilli | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Christine Dakin | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Juanita DeSilva | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Lois Dino | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Bob Dylan | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Maryse Elias | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Judy Englander | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Donlin Foreman | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Janet Forman | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Ben Garber | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Leslie Getty | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Edith Ginsberg | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Peter Goldfarb | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Rick Gougler | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Virgil Grillo | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Mary Hinkson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Linda Hodes | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Alain Jaubert | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Norman Dello Joio | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Bruce Kawin | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Debbie Luntsford | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
William Massa Jr. | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Peter Michelson | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Dirk Olsen | ... | thanks: Denver Center for the Performing Arts (1 episode, 1994) |
Jeanette S. Roosevelt | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Jeff Rosen | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Bob Rosenthal | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Eddie Simon | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Anna Sokolow | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Bill Stammets | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Jason Tahara | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Kenneth Topping | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Rick Wade | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Anne Waldman | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Jamie Wallace | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Mike Wallace | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Jane Weiner | ... | thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Yuriko | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Lawrence E. Johnson | ... | additional thanks (1 episode, 1996) |
Mel Maron | ... | additional thanks (1 episode, 1996) |
Elizabeth Massie | ... | additional thanks (1 episode, 1996) |
Greg Pulis | ... | additional thanks (1 episode, 1996) |
Milley Sherman | ... | additional thanks (1 episode, 1996) |
Jack Zander | ... | additional thanks (1 episode, 1996) |
Robert E. Milite | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1997) |
Roger Kass | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1998) |
Josef Lieck | ... | additional thanks (1 episode, 1998) |
Ben Arnon | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1999) |
Lauren Bacall | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1999) |
Elmer Bernstein | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1999) |
Dennis Brown | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1999) |
Claude Chirac | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1999) |
Alan DeLuca | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1999) |
Sean Hepburn Ferrer | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1999) |
Monroe Friedman | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1999) |
Michael Friend | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1999) |
Alfred S. Kopple | ... | in memory of (1 episode, 1999) |
Nancy Nelson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1999) |
Alan J. Pakula | ... | in memory of (1 episode, 1999) |
Jim Sheridan | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1999) |
Carmen Vargas | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1999) |
Anthony Armbrister | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Sidney Ray Baldwin | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Charles Barcellona | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
David Berger | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Holly Berger | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
William Branch | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Tom Brueggemann | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Henry Bumstead | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Federica Carrion | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Michael Cipriano | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Willa Clinton | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Patti Connolly | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Joel Cox | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Dani Crayne | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Dina Eastwood | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
David Feinberg | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Christopher Frayling | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Douglas Freeman | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Rob Friedman | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
James Garner | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Susan Garrison | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Emma Gill | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Kate Gill | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
William Goldman | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
William Greaves | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Jack N. Green | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Alberto Grimaldi | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Gene Hackman | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Curtis Hanson | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Jacqueline Hayes | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Nat Hentoff | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Hayden Hirschfeld | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Leonard Hirshan | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Natalie Hrniak | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Phyllis Huffman | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Joe Hyams | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Hubert A. Ingraham | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Coral Cleare Johnson | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Danny King | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Leonardette King | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Stephen Klain | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Gary Le Mel | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Geoffrey Lewis | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Warren Lieberfarb | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Tim Long | ... | acknowledgment: still photographs provided by (1 episode, 2000) |
Alvin Marill | ... | acknowledgment: still photographs provided by (1 episode, 2000) |
Chris McGurk | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Bill McKinney | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Charlie Meyer | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Ron Meyer | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Leslie Moonves | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Walter Mosley | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Lennie Niehaus | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Bill Parrot | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Pamela Poitier | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Frank Price | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Barry Reardon | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Pierre Rissient | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Gary Roach | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Melissa Rooker | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Tom Rooker | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Gail Saunders | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Jeff Scheftel | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Martin Scorsese | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Martin Shafer | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Jay Sharp | ... | acknowledgment: still photographs provided by (1 episode, 2000) |
Karen Sharpe | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Karen Shaw | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Shelley M. Shier | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Chris Sievernich | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Lilyan Sievernich | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Judy Singer | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Richard Slotkin | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Christine Smith | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Franklyn Smith | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Luther Smith | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Monica Smith | ... | acknowledgment: still photographs provided by (1 episode, 2000) |
Ellen Spiro | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Tim Spitzer | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Dennis Stock | ... | acknowledgment: still photographs provided by, Magnum Photos (1 episode, 2000) |
Meryl Streep | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Donald Sutherland | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Al Tavalachi | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Bertrand Tavernier | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Tim Timpanaro | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Rip Torn | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Tony Torn | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Giulia D'Agnolo Vallan | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Michael Wager | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Eli Wallach | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Forest Whitaker | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Alison Willett | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Ruth Wood | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Keith Zajic | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2000) |
Sonny Burgess | ... | acknowledgment: archival footage and photographs (1 episode, 2001) |
Colin Escott | ... | acknowledgment: archival footage and photographs (1 episode, 2001) |
Andrea Franden | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2001) |
Johnny Franklin | ... | acknowledgment: archival footage and photographs (1 episode, 2001) |
Roland Janes | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2001) |
James Lott | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2001) |
Jerry Phillips | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2001) |
Knox Phillips | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2001) |
Sam Phillips | ... | acknowledgment: archival footage and photographs (1 episode, 2001) |
Barbara Pittman | ... | acknowledgment: archival footage and photographs (1 episode, 2001) |
Billy Lee Riley | ... | acknowledgment: archival footage and photographs (1 episode, 2001) |
Rufus Thomas | ... | in memory of: 1917-2001 (1 episode, 2001) |
J.M. Van Eaton | ... | acknowledgment: archival footage and photographs (1 episode, 2001) |
J.W. Whitten | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2001) |
Malcolm Yelvington | ... | in memory of: 1919-2001 (1 episode, 2001) |
Adam Alexander | ... | acknowledgment: Mosaic Films (1 episode, 2004) |
Andrea Baker | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Dan Baron | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Emma Boston | ... | acknowledgment: Mosaic Films (1 episode, 2004) |
Tim Burkinshaw | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Larry Cate | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Ashwin Chauhan | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Gerald Clarke | ... | acknowledgement: interview material courtesy of (1 episode, 2004) |
Ned Comstock | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Henri Dauman | ... | acknowledgment: photos courtesy of (1 episode, 2004) |
Laraine Day | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Betsy Drake | ... | acknowledgment: archival materials (1 episode, 2004) |
Bernard Fallon | ... | acknowledgment: archival materials (1 episode, 2004) |
Donna M. Fields | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Susan Landau Finch | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
David Fox | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
John Fricke | ... | acknowledgment: photos courtesy of (1 episode, 2004) |
Arnold Glassman | ... | dedicatee (1 episode, 2004) |
Tracy Granger | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Barbara Hall | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Greg Hall | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Philippe Halsman | ... | acknowledgment: archival materials, Magnum Photos (1 episode, 2004) |
Barbara Harris | ... | acknowledgment: archival materials / special thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Cheryl Holdridge | ... | acknowledgment: archival materials / thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Doug Jones | ... | acknowledgment: archival materials (1 episode, 2004) |
Peter Jones | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Tom Karsch | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Kristine Kreuger | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Sidney Luft | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Ron Mandelbaum | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Judy Marcus | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Bill Martin | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Tom Mastronardi | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Leif Matteson | ... | acknowledgment: archival footage (1 episode, 2004) |
Graham McCann | ... | acknowledgment: author "Cary Grant: A Class Apart" (1 episode, 2004) |
Fred McFadden | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Linda Mehr | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Daniel Melnick | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Gary Moon | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Jack Paar | ... | acknowledgment: archival footage, Universal Media (1 episode, 2004) |
Brent Phillips | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Frank Rich | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Marion Rosenberg | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Sanford Roth | ... | acknowledgment: photos courtesy of, MPTV (1 episode, 2004) |
Mark Saltzman | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Steve Sanders | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Daniel Selznick | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Sidney Sheldon | ... | acknowledgment: archival materials (1 episode, 2004) |
Brian Siberell | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Robyn Smith | ... | acknowledgement: appearance of Mr. Fred Astaire has been arranged through a special license with (1 episode, 2004) |
Ian Stalhut | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Charlie Stratton | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Faye Thompson | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
John Vachon | ... | acknowledgment: photos courtesy of (1 episode, 2004) |
Robert Vose | ... | acknowledgment: archival materials (1 episode, 2004) |
Gerald Waters | ... | acknowledgment: archival footage (1 episode, 2004) |
John Whalen | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2004) |
Leigh Wiener | ... | acknowledgment: photos courtesy of (1 episode, 2004) |
Robert Willoughby | ... | acknowledgment: photos courtesy of, MPTV (1 episode, 2004) |
Tobin Armbrust | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Oscar Brand | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Pip Chodorov | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Ron Cohen | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Tom Farrell | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Don Fleming | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Eddie Gorodetsky | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Peter Guralnick | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Nora Guthrie | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Ken Jacobs | ... | the director and producers wish to thank: The following filmmakers for their extraordinary contribution (1 episode, 2005) |
Mark Kitchell | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Eric Kulberg | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Walker Lamond | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Murray Lerner | ... | the director and producers wish to thank: The following filmmakers for their extraordinary contribution (1 episode, 2005) |
Lexy Lovell | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Jonas Mekas | ... | the director and producers wish to thank: The following filmmakers for their extraordinary contribution (1 episode, 2005) |
Odetta | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Michael Perlstein | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Robbie Robertson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Morley Safer | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Thelma Schoonmaker | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
John Sloss | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Dia Sokol Savage | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Mark Spector | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Laura Stella | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Andy Warhol | ... | the director and producers wish to thank: The following filmmakers for their extraordinary contribution (1 episode, 2005) |
Brian Wilson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Rick Yorn | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2005) |
Paul Docherty | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2006) |
Julie Andrews | ... | acknowledgment: archival material courtesy of (1 episode, 2007) |
W.N. Banks | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Larry Barbier | ... | acknowledgment: archival material courtesy of (1 episode, 2007) |
Antonia Bennett | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Larissa Bills | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Paul Bloch | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Jenny Bradbury | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Charlotte Brooks | ... | acknowledgment: archival material courtesy of (1 episode, 2007) |
Carol Burnett | ... | acknowledgment: archival material courtesy of / special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Ron Cannatella | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Michael Epstein | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Robert A. Finkelstein | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Merv Griffin | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Bob Guccione Jr. | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Jan Gura | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Hugh Hefner | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Cari Ladd | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Carl Ladd | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Nicole London | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Kathryn Lord | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Stephen Matterson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Rick Nicita | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Janet T. Peterson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Jim Pierson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Jenniphur Ryan | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Julie Sacks | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Meg Smith | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Sylvia Weiner | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Geraldine Brooks | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Sarah Elbert | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Norbert Hirschhorn | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
John Matteson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Joel Myerson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Leona Rostenberg | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Daniel Shealy | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Madeline Stern | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Jan Turnquist | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
John Lennon | ... | in memory: 1940-1980 (1 episode, 2010) |
Yoko Ono | ... | with deepest gratitude and appreciation to: without whom this film would not have been possible (1 episode, 2010) |
Maggie Adams | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2011) |
Katrina Bayonas | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2011) |
Sid Caesar | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2011) |
Tyler Earring | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2011) |
Jeremy Lott | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2011) |
Doug Miller | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2011) |
Matt Severson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2011) |
Steve Stoliar | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2011) |
Angelique Talio | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2011) |
Hugh Thompson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2011) |
Scott Wintner | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2011) |
Robert S. Bader | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Charlie Barrett | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Joan Benny | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Jude Brennan | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Ken Browning | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Nicole Collins | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Jerry Foley | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Ruthie Galitz | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Martin Gostanian | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Amy Grey | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Phil Gries | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Joseph Haldeman | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Peter Haldeman | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Bill Harris | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Amber James | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Caroline Kimmel | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Jimmy Kimmel | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Laura Leff | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Walter Lewis | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
David Lowe Jr. | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Brian McDonald | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Bryce Neidig | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Shirley Neidig | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Jeff Ollenberger | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Carol Robertson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Ray Robertson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Drew Shane | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
George Shapiro | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Tracy St. Pierre | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Paul Steger | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Don Sweeny | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Greg Terlizzi | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Ray Willey | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2012) |
Tip Nunn | ... | with special thanks to (1 episode, 2013) |
Karen Bernstein | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |
Heidi Casebolt | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |
Helen Dixon | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |
John Dixon | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |
Lee Doppelt Dixon | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |
Kate Fanger | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |
Drew Johnson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |
Nathan Kerr | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |
William Ross Loesch | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |
Shawn Lum | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |
Kay McArthur | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |
Shaun McCracken | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |
Jennifer McFarland | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |
Clark Morris | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |
Richard Oba | ... | special thanks: Tanforan Memorial (1 episode, 2014) |
Lisa Dixon Perrin | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |
Tom Ropelewski | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |
Corinne Rose | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |
Jack Turner | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2014) |
Tina France | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2015) |
Allan Hammons | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2015) |
LaVerne Toney | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2015) |
Lynn Abbott | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Cheryl Albert | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Jean Anderson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Roger Armstrong | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Don Bartholomew | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Ron Bartholomew | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Michael Beaumont | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Lara Bergthold | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Jeannie Berlin | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Anssi Blomstedt | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Courtney Caldwell | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Meghan Carey | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Carl Casella | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
John Carter Cash | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Clifford Clark | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Elissa Cline | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
The Cosimo Matassa Family | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Trey Davis | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Eames Demetrios | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Tracie Diamond | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Adonica Domino | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Bob Doyle | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Julie Dyer-Lopez | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Celista Eberie | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Jeffry Embree | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Bob Emmer | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Trey Fanjoy | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Matt Farah | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Craig Flynn | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Buck Ford | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Murphy Ford | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Jennifer Fray | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Karl Galbraith | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Jason A. Greene | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Daniel Hammer | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Mark Hampton | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
P. Gay Harrah | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Alaina Herbert | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Janie Hoffman | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Randy Hoffman | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Bill Ivey | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Reta Jones | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Ron Jones | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Ilkka Kalliomaa | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Marty Kaplan | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Griffin Katz | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Zoe Katz | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Michael B. Keegan | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Eliot Kissileff | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Jody Kristofferson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Daniel LaPook | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Noah LaPook | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Ben Lear | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Brianna Lear | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Ellen Lear | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Lyn Davis Lear | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Madelaine Lear | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Clare Libbing | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Scott Floyd Lochmus | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Ashley Lopez | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Donald Louchheim | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Harold Louchheim | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Bryan Lourd | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Brian Lutz | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Rachel Lyons | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Anne-Marie Mackay | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Don Marshall | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Dominic Massa | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Nancy Mayberry | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Tom McDermott | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Jim Merkel | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Madeleine Molyneaux | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Madeline Molyneaux | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Bill Morrow | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Sophie Muller | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Michael Murphy | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Maggie Noble | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
David Nochimson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Colleen O'Donnell | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Maria-Elena Orbea | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Ira Padnos | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Eric Paulson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Mark E. Pollack | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Bruce Raeburn | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Maureen Rafferty | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Robert Rauffer | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
David Rhodes | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Cathy Richey | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Lou Robin | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Jeff Roth | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Will Rourke | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Susan Saarinen | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Michael Schiano | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Donna Schlaudecker | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Elaine Schock | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Max Segal | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Sam Siefert | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Ben Singleton | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Paul Slansky | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Terry Stewart | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Ronald S. Swanson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
John Tefteller | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Merlene Travis | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Michelle Tuchman | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Jukka Valtasaari | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Brian Wagner | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Don Was | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Jason Wilburn | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Mitch Woods | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Pam Wortheimer | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Jenny Lynn Young | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Ed Zimmerman | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2016) |
Jade Albert | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Mark Ankner | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Joshua Astrachan | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Ellen Bar | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Verna Bloom | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Boaty Boatwright | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Margaret Bodde | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Kim Brizzolara | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Jenny Carchman | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Nick Carew | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Godfrey Cheshire | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Martha Clarke | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Judy Cohen | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Josh Connor | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Patricia Connor | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Marshall Curry | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Max Deacon | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Ged Doherty | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Sonia Dorif | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Gerald Duchaussoy | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Sarah Flack | ... | Special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Louise Flynn | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Lisa Frechette | ... | very special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Ken Friedlein | ... | thank you to (1 episode, 2017) |
Alexis Giusfredi | ... | very special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Jeff Hardwick | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Chris Hegedus | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Cynthia Hill | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Beth Hubbard | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Caryn James | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Jackie Judd | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Krysanne Katsoolis | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Megan Ketch | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Barbara Kopple | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Achilles Lavides | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Harry Lengsfield | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Margo Lion | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Alan Lowe | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Victoria Lucai | ... | very special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Amy Lumet | ... | very special thank you / very special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Jenny Lumet | ... | very special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Mary Lumet | ... | very special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Mark McElhatten | ... | very special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Winifred Metz | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
R.J. Millard | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Kevin Nabipour | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Allison Niedermeier | ... | very special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Gary Palmucci | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Barry Rebo | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Lisa Rinehart | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Tammi Ripoli | ... | thank you to (1 episode, 2017) |
Damian Rodriguez | ... | very special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Nancy Schafer | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Eliot Schrefer | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Jonathan Segal | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Danielle Shapiro | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Nick Stuart | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
David Tedeschi | ... | very special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Emma Tillinger Koskoff | ... | very special thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Eric Zahler | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Doug Zinn | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2017) |
Claudia Williams | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2018) |
Joe E. Jeffreys | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2020) |
Lowell Johnston | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2022) |
Timothy Oakley | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2022) |