Directed by
John Swab |
Writing Credits
Scott Caan | ... | (screenplay by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Scott Caan | ... | Jackie Powers | |
Frank Grillo | ... | Pauly Russo | |
Marianne Rendón | ... | Lola Brisky | |
Taryn Manning | ... | Taylor Love | |
George Carroll | ... | Dom Lorenzo | |
Virginia Madsen | ... | Valerie Brisky | |
J.K. Simmons | ... | Walter Boggs | |
Billy Blair | ... | Ken Walsh | |
Dash Melrose | ... | Billy Powers | |
Bruce Davis | ... | Bob | |
Brett Swab | ... | Judge Simon | |
Bruce Roach | ... | District Attorney Thomas | |
Daniel Erickson | ... | Turner | |
Allan Green | ... | Prison Guard Lafayette (as Allan "Ghost Dog" Green) | |
Danny Boy O'Connor | ... | Prison Guard MacDougal | |
Gabriel Hansen | ... | Shotgun | |
Terrance Reed | ... | Darrell Tompkins |
Produced by
Barry Brooker | ... | executive producer |
Scott Caan | ... | executive producer |
Ali Jazayeri | ... | executive producer |
Jeremy M. Rosen | ... | producer (produced by) |
Josh Spector | ... | executive producer (as Joshua Spector) |
Stan Wertlieb | ... | executive producer |
Viviana Zarragoitia | ... | executive producer |
Music by
David Sardy |
Cinematography by
Will Stone |
Editing by
Andrew Aaronson |
Casting By
Jeremy M. Rosen |
Production Design by
Miles Rogoish |
Art Direction by
Matt Markese |
Costume Design by
Misty Rose |
Makeup Department
Sarah Siclari | ... | makeup department head |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jeff Dubray | ... | first assistant director |
Sha'ree Green | ... | second assistant director |
Macy Hays | ... | second second assistant director |
Rachel McAlister | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Cameron Crosby | ... | set dresser |
Anthony Eikner | ... | armorer |
Daniel Shouse | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Andrew Berger | ... | sound effects editor |
Leslie Bloome | ... | foley artist |
Shaun Brennan | ... | foley artist |
Michael Bucuzzo | ... | sound effects editor |
Ryan Collison | ... | foley mixer |
Joe Dicosola | ... | sound effects editor |
Mike Frank | ... | dialogue editor / re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Nick HallBilsback | ... | sound mixer |
Curtis Henderson | ... | foley artist |
Brian Keller | ... | boom operator |
Annie Medlin | ... | sound effects editor |
Connor Nagy | ... | foley mixer |
Dustin Pero | ... | sound mixer |
Roni Pillischer | ... | supervising foley editor |
Chris White | ... | foley mixer |
Brian Keller | ... | sound mixer (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Lendon Bracewell | ... | visual effects artist |
Adam Clark | ... | visual effects artist |
Anthony Morrow | ... | visual effects artist |
Naoko Saitô | ... | visual effects artist |
Besi Zeka | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Thomas E. Bentley | ... | stunt performer |
Greg Fitzpatrick | ... | stunt performer |
Gabriel Hansen | ... | stunt coordinator |
Brandy Lewis | ... | stunt double: Marriane Rendón |
Hayden Mackey | ... | stunt performer |
Hans Marrero | ... | stunt coordinator |
Thaddeus Newell | ... | stunt performer |
Justin Parks | ... | stunt performer |
Jennifer Rader | ... | stunt performer |
Branden Smith | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Madison Blank-Plautz | ... | second assistant camera |
David Brown | ... | best boy electric |
Phil Byrd | ... | first assistant camera |
Luke Cypert | ... | dit |
Charles E. Elmore | ... | first assistant camera |
Ryan Fivish | ... | still photographer |
Alex Flannery | ... | steadicam operator |
Michael Gunderson | ... | best boy grip |
Jesse Hicks | ... | gaffer: second unit |
Michael Jezak | ... | key grip |
Eric Mosley | ... | gaffer |
Tyler Plant | ... | electrician |
Francis Rasmussen | ... | electrician |
Hallie Swain | ... | grip |
Chris Tharp | ... | camera operator: second unit |
Bunee Tomlinson | ... | dit |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sonia Antar | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
Will Cox | ... | Digital Intermediate Executive Producer |
Stewart Griffin | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Jessica Hinds | ... | Digital Intermediate Executive Producer |
Soheil Khoshab | ... | Digital Intermediate Additional Online Editor |
Ben Kiviat | ... | Digital Intermediate Manager / Digital Intermediate Online Editor |
Sandy Patch | ... | Digital Intermediate Technical Supervisor |
Julia Sub | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Location Management
Mc Swab | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Cameron Barton | ... | Score recorded by / score mix engineer |
Jeremy M. Rosen | ... | music supervisor |
David Sardy | ... | score mix engineer |
Jim Schultz | ... | music editor / score editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Emily Johnson | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Terry Bray | ... | driver |
Justin Clenard | ... | transportation coordinator |
Jd Hamersly | ... | driver |
Doug Tabb | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Sidney Brown | ... | production assistant |
Jacob Campbell | ... | apoc |
Margaret Cole | ... | production assistant |
Drew Dreiling | ... | production assistant |
Taylor Ermence | ... | production coordinator |
Nicole Flores | ... | consultant |
Hunter Hull | ... | production assistant |
Meredith Kimani | ... | covid compliance officer / health & safety supervisor / set medic |
Annie Lake | ... | craft service |
Marq Lewis | ... | set medic |
Josh Lynch | ... | Head Chef |
Hayden Mackey | ... | production supervisor |
Nick McKinney | ... | production assistant |
Rebecca Murray | ... | assistant production accountant |
Emily O'Banion | ... | covid compliance officer |
Kailee Parnosky | ... | production assistant |
Evan B. Pound | ... | production assistant (as Evan Pound) |
Liz Reeve | ... | production accountant |
Jeremy M. Rosen | ... | production counsel |
Mason Swab | ... | production assistant |
Denver Wahwassuck | ... | apoc |
Thanks
James Caan | ... | in memory of |
Ingrid Pittana | ... | special thanks |
Mark Ward | ... | in memory of |