Directed by
Joel Silverman |
Writing Credits
Joel Silverman | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Lisette Ackerberg | ... | executive producer |
Norman Ackerberg | ... | executive producer |
Mark Brown | ... | associate producer |
Ronald Kassover | ... | associate producer |
Michelle LeDoux | ... | line producer |
Doyle McCurley | ... | producer |
Sarah Pillsbury | ... | executive producer |
Midge Sanford | ... | executive producer |
Joel Silverman | ... | producer |
Ronnie Yeskel | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Mark Binder | ||
Neil Giraldo |
Cinematography by
Jack Conroy |
Editing by
Omar Daher | ||
Suzanne Hines |
Casting By
Richard Hicks | ||
Ronnie Yeskel |
Production Design by
Jim Dultz |
Set Decoration by
Anuradha Mehta | ... | (as Radha Mehta) |
Costume Design by
Eduardo Castro |
Makeup Department
Douglas Noe | ... | makeup department head |
Michelle Weiss | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Jason Moore | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Rachel Dickson | ... | second assistant director |
Justin W. Hill | ... | second second assistant director |
Jonathan Southard | ... | first assistant director |
Christopher K. Grap | ... | second second assistant director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Kon Iliov | ... | construction coordinator |
Ronald L. Woodward | ... | on-set dresser |
Sound Department
Michael Abel | ... | boom operator |
David Holmes | ... | additional boom operator |
Kevin Maloney | ... | boom operator |
Steuart Pearce | ... | sound mixer |
Leonel Pedraza | ... | sound mixer |
Cameron Steenhagen | ... | dialogue editor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Gavin Alcott | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Casey Alicino | ... | key grip |
Scott Browner | ... | camera operator |
James L. Conway | ... | best boy grip |
Paul Guthrie | ... | camera operator |
Chris Kizinski | ... | electrician |
Eric Lee | ... | still photographer |
Guy Lorio | ... | film loader |
Michael Lowrance | ... | electrician |
Jonathon Millman | ... | director of photography: second unit (as Jonathan Millman) |
Sherri Miranda | ... | second assistant camera |
Todd England Nicodemus | ... | grip |
Ila Packman | ... | electrician |
Blake Rizk | ... | best boy electric |
Darryl Rue | ... | grip |
Joseph M. Setele | ... | first assistant camera: "a"camera |
Massimo Zeri | ... | additional first assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rebecca Smith-Serna | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Chris Regan | ... | color timer |
Script and Continuity Department
Jan McWilliams | ... | additional script supervisor |
Sandy Schklair | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Francesco Belfiore | ... | personal assistant: Harvey Keitel |
Dana Byal | ... | production coordinator |
Rich Colgin | ... | production assistant |
Erin Fite | ... | assistant air director |
Jack Skeets Gleeson | ... | production assistant |
Christina Lizarraga | ... | production assistant |
Ella Marcus | ... | craft service |
Tori Meek | ... | production accountant |
Denise Anderson Poore | ... | additional production assistant |
Rabatan Salem | ... | on-set security officer |
Brandon Schiffman | ... | set production assistant |
Michael Sutherland | ... | stand-in |
Greg Victoroff | ... | post - production and distribution attorney (as Esq. Greg Victoroff) / post-production and distribution attorney |
Ante Novakovic | ... | trainer: Harvey Keitel (uncredited) |
Denis O'Sullivan | ... | assistant: Harvey Keitel (uncredited) |