A Cinderella Story (2004)
Reference View | Change View
- PG
- 1h 35min
- Comedy, Family
- 16 Jul 2004 (USA)
- Movie
- 6 wins & 8 nominations.
- See more »
Photos and Videos
Complete, Cast awaiting verification
Hilary Duff | ... |
Sam
|
|
Jennifer Coolidge | ... |
Fiona
|
|
Chad Michael Murray | ... |
Austin
|
|
Dan Byrd | ... |
Carter
|
|
Regina King | ... |
Rhonda
|
|
Julie Gonzalo | ... |
Shelby
|
|
Lin Shaye | ... |
Mrs. Wells
|
|
Madeline Zima | ... |
Brianna
|
|
Andrea Avery Ray | ... |
Gabriella
(as Andrea Avery)
|
|
Mary Pat Gleason | ... |
Eleanor
|
|
Paul Rodriguez | ... |
Bobby
|
|
Whip Hubley | ... |
Sam's Dad
|
|
Kevin Kilner | ... |
Austin's Dad
|
|
Erica Hubbard | ... |
Madison
|
|
Simon Helberg | ... |
Terry
|
|
Bradley Joseph | ... |
David
(as Brad Bufanda)
|
|
JD Pardo | ... |
Ryan
|
|
Aimee-Lynn Chadwick | ... |
Astrid
(as Aimee Lynn Chadwick)
|
|
Kady Cole | ... |
Caitlyn
|
|
Hannah Robinson | ... |
Young Sam
|
|
Josh Prince | ... |
Swim Coach
|
|
Art LaFleur | ... |
Coach
(as Art La Fleur)
|
|
James Eckhouse | ... |
Mr. Farrell
|
|
Jonathan Slavin | ... |
Vernon
|
|
John Billingsley | ... |
Mr. Rothman
|
|
Lilli Babb | ... |
Young Gabriella
|
|
Carlie Westerman | ... |
Young Brianna
|
|
Mike Randleman | ... |
Chuck
|
|
Christie Herring | ... |
Bachelorette #1
|
|
Lindsay Hollister | ... |
Bachelorette #2
|
|
Taylor Saracho | ... |
Beautiful Bachelorette
(as Taylor Hoover)
|
|
Brittany Weber | ... |
Bachelorette
|
|
Darryl Sivad | ... |
District Attorney
|
|
Rita Bland | ... |
Rollerskating Waitress #1
(as Rita Maye Bland)
|
|
Keli Murphy | ... |
Rollerskating Waitress #2
|
|
Alexis Raich | ... |
Girl at Car Wash
|
|
Sabin Rich | ... |
Locker Guy
|
|
Sandra McCoy | ... |
Cheerleader / Dancer #1
|
|
Julianne Waters | ... |
Cheerleader / Dancer #2
|
|
Karen Elmore | ... |
Cheerleader / Dancer #3
|
|
Stella Choe | ... |
Cheerleader / Dancer #4
|
|
Jessie Rice-Holiday | ... |
Cheerleader / Dancer #5
|
|
Cricket Hamar | ... |
Cheerleader / Dancer #6
|
|
Shannon Novak | ... |
Cheerleader / Dancer #7
|
|
Oscar Orosco | ... |
Fighting Frog Mascot
|
|
Jason Beitel | ... |
Halloween Dancer
|
|
Kato Bonner | ... |
Halloween Dancer
|
|
Carol Borjas | ... |
Halloween Dancer
|
|
Reshma Gajjar | ... |
Halloween Dancer
|
|
Molly Gosline | ... |
Halloween Dancer
|
|
Hunter Hamilton | ... |
Halloween Dancer
|
|
Richy Jackson | ... |
Halloween Dancer
(as Richard Jackson)
|
|
Trey Knight | ... |
Halloween Dancer
|
|
Jonathan Ritter | ... |
Halloween Dancer
|
|
Jenny Seeger | ... |
Halloween Dancer
|
|
Becca Sweitzer | ... |
Halloween Dancer
|
|
Melanie A. Gage | ... |
Dancer
(as Melanie Gage)
|
|
Jolene Riella | ... |
Dancer
|
|
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Elle Beyer | ... |
Waitress (uncredited)
|
|
Lon Beyer | ... |
Waiter (uncredited)
|
|
Stephen Denmark | ... |
Dîner Guy (uncredited)
|
|
Joe Jagatic | ... |
Wedding Photographer (uncredited)
|
|
Paul McMichael | ... |
Student (uncredited)
|
|
Tarah Paige | ... |
Featured Dancer (uncredited)
|
|
Justin Rhoads | ... |
Student in Bleachers (uncredited)
|
|
Danielle Riffenburgh | ... |
Go-Go Dancer (uncredited)
|
|
Dana Schick | ... |
Student (uncredited)
|
|
Rory Thost | ... |
Young Carter Farrell (uncredited)
|
|
John H. Tobin | ... |
Dad at Carwash (uncredited)
|
|
Toni Wynne | ... |
Kitty (uncredited)
|
Directed by
Mark Rosman | ... | (directed by) |
Written by
Leigh Dunlap | ... | (written by) |
Produced by
Susan Duff | ... | co-executive producer |
Keith Giglio | ... | executive producer |
Ilyssa Goodman | ... | producer (produced by) |
Peter Greene | ... | executive producer |
Hunt Lowry | ... | producer (produced by) |
Michael Rachmil | ... | executive producer |
Troy Rowland | ... | associate producer |
Dylan Sellers | ... | producer (produced by) |
Clifford Werber | ... | producer (produced by) |
Music by
Christophe Beck | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Anthony B. Richmond | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Cara Silverman | ... | (edited by) |
Editorial Department
Daniel Boccoli | ... | assistant editor |
Chris DeLaGuardia | ... | color timer (as Chris De La Guardia) |
Adam Fenderson | ... | post-production assistant (as Adam D. Fenderson) |
Larry Flynn | ... | color timer |
Mo Henry | ... | negative cutter |
Lara Khachooni | ... | assistant editor |
Christopher Kroll | ... | first assistant editor |
Bill Daly | ... | post-production executive (uncredited) |
Kevin L. James | ... | post production executive (uncredited) |
Jonathan Malden | ... | colorist: dailies (uncredited) |
Casting By
Sarah Finn | ... | (casting by) (as Sarah Halley Finn) |
Randi Hiller | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Charles William Breen | ... | (as Charles Breen) |
Art Direction by
Gary Diamond |
Set Decoration by
Jeffrey Kushon |
Costume Design by
Denise Wingate | ... | (costumes designed by) |
Makeup Department
Linda Arnold | ... | key hair stylist |
Jennifer Aspinall | ... | makeup artist: Jennifer Coolidge (as Jennifer Aspinal) |
Sean Flanigan | ... | hair stylist |
Lydia Milars | ... | makeup department head |
Ned Neidhardt | ... | key makeup artist |
Joseph Regina | ... | makeup artist |
Nacoma Whobrey | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Julie M. Woods | ... | hair stylist (as Julie Woods) |
Production Management
Daniel R. Chavez | ... | executive in charge of post production |
Ravi D. Mehta | ... | executive in charge of production |
Robin Mulcahy Fisichella | ... | production supervisor |
Michael Rachmil | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
John Pontrelli | ... | second second assistant director (as John 'Ponch' Pontrelli) |
Daniel Silverberg | ... | first assistant director |
Lisa Tobey | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Mike Blaze | ... | property master (as Michael Blaze) |
Pam Brockel | ... | painter |
Angela Cimarusti | ... | painter |
Stan Cockerell | ... | assistant property master |
Jann K. Engel | ... | set designer (as Jann Engel) |
Joey Genitempo | ... | paint foreman |
Brandon S. Gilgen | ... | painter |
L. David Gordon | ... | drapery foreman |
Robert Grbavac | ... | painter |
Guy Hietala | ... | stand-by painter |
Lita Isumu | ... | painter |
Melanie Mahoney | ... | painter gang boss |
Michael Marcus | ... | art designer |
Duff Miller | ... | on set dresser |
Tom Miller | ... | property master (as Thomas Miller) |
Art Morales | ... | painter |
Sarah Emily Nelson | ... | art department coordinator (as Sarah Nelson) / art department coordinator |
Anthony Palazzo | ... | painter |
Patrick Paniagua | ... | decorator gang boss |
Jimmy Rudon | ... | art department assistant |
Greg Sanger | ... | second leadman |
Matt Sazzman | ... | carpenter |
Bryan Turk | ... | propmaker foreman |
Daniel Turk | ... | construction coordinator (as Dan Turk) |
Larry J. White II | ... | leadman |
Tracy Wood | ... | decorator gang boss |
Sound Department
Christopher S. Aud | ... | supervising sound editor |
Gregg Barbanell | ... | foley artist |
Ron Bartlett | ... | re-recording mixer |
Adam Blantz | ... | second boom operator / utility sound |
Jose R. Castellon | ... | re-recording engineer: Spanish and Brazilian |
Jeffrey Cranford | ... | foley artist (as Jeff Cranford) |
David Lee Fein | ... | foley artist |
Eric Flickinger | ... | sound recordist |
Patrick J. Foley | ... | dialogue editor (as Pat Foley) |
Terry Garcia | ... | assistant sound editor |
Eric Gotthelf | ... | adr mixer |
Tom Hartig | ... | boom operator |
David Horton Jr. | ... | foley editor (as David L. Horton Jr.) |
David Jobe | ... | foley mixer |
Adam Johnston | ... | sound effects editor |
Lisa J. Levine | ... | supervising adr editor |
Mark L. Mangino | ... | dialogue editor (as Mark Mangino) / dialogue editor |
Mike Markiw | ... | sound intern |
Alexander Markowski | ... | adr mixer |
Michael W. Mitchell | ... | sound effects editor |
Thomas J. O'Connell | ... | adr mixer |
Troy Porter | ... | adr mixer |
Katherine Rose | ... | foley artist (as Catherine Rose) |
Mark Smith | ... | re-recording mixer |
Karen Spangenberg | ... | dialogue editor |
Jody Thomas | ... | foley artist |
Mark Ulano | ... | production sound mixer |
Linda Lew | ... | foley recordist (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Rene Diamante | ... | special effects technician |
John C. Hartigan | ... | special effects coordinator (as John Hartigan) |
John Holfmann | ... | special effects makeup (as John Halfmann) |
Jerry Miscevich | ... | special effects |
Chris Walkowiak | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Jeremy Appelbaum | ... | digital artist |
James Coulter | ... | digital artist: Digital Dimension |
Jason Crosby | ... | digital artist: Digital Dimension |
Rif Dagher | ... | digital effects artist |
Chris DeCristo | ... | digital compositor: CBS Digital |
Eric Durst | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Mitch Gates | ... | digital effects artist: Digital Dimension |
Claire Gerety-Mott | ... | visual effects assistant |
Benoit Girard | ... | visual effects supervisor: Digital Dimension |
Adam Holmes | ... | digital effects artist |
Harimander Singh Khalsa | ... | digital effects artist (as Michael Cashore) |
Allan McKay | ... | technical director |
Justin Mitchell | ... | digital effects artist |
Jerome Morin | ... | visual effects producer: Digital Dimension |
Andrew Roberts | ... | digital effects artist: Digital Dimension |
Daniel Rubin | ... | digital compositor |
Wendy Ruiz | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Mark G. Soper | ... | visual effects producer |
Marion Spates | ... | digital effects artist: Digital Dimension |
Tammy Sutton | ... | digital compositor / rotoscope and paint supervisor: Digital Dimension |
Leandro Visconti | ... | compositor: Digital Dimension |
Christian Zurcher | ... | visual effects |
Jim Rothrock | ... | look development technical director (uncredited) |
Chris B. Schnitzer | ... | visual effects production supervisor (uncredited) |
Stunts
Nicole Basanda | ... | stunts |
Maria Coloroso | ... | stunt double: Andrea Avery |
Richard Epper | ... | stunt driver |
Debbie Evans | ... | stunt driver |
Andy Gill | ... | stunt driver |
Meegan Godfrey | ... | stunt performer |
Phil Green | ... | utility stunts |
Mark Kubr | ... | stunts |
Anthony Molinari | ... | stunts |
Joette Nichole Orman | ... | stunt double (as Nichole Orman) |
Marc Scizak | ... | stunt double |
Brandon Sebek | ... | stunt double |
Nancy Thurston | ... | stunt double |
Eddie Yansick | ... | stunt coordinator |
Greg Anthony | ... | stunt double (uncredited) |
Dan Lemieux | ... | assistant stunt coordinator (uncredited) |
Bill Willens | ... | precision driver (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Michael D. Alvarez | ... | film loader |
Ron Batzdorff | ... | still photographer |
Gregory Beard | ... | grip |
Patrick Beatty | ... | grip |
Tyger Belton | ... | assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera |
Vincent Contarino | ... | dimmer board operator |
Chris Cuevas | ... | second assistant camera |
Donald D. Davidson | ... | electrician |
Damon Doherty | ... | key rigging grip |
Matt Floyd | ... | rigging grip |
Fernando Frausto | ... | grip |
Jimmy Harritos | ... | electrician |
Chris A. Herbert | ... | rigging grip (as Chris Herbert) |
Dustin A. Huber | ... | rigging gaffer |
Larry Huff | ... | grip |
Gary J. Jensen | ... | best boy grip (as Gary Jensen) |
Scott W. Leftridge | ... | dolly grip (as Scott Leftridge) |
Josh Levy | ... | video assist operator |
Bobby McMahan | ... | second assistant camera (as Bobby McMahon) |
Mark Mele | ... | rigging gaffer |
Dan Ming | ... | additional first assistant camera |
Luis Moreno | ... | electrician |
Mike Moyer | ... | chief lighting technician |
Joel Randel | ... | best boy grip |
George Richmond | ... | camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator |
Michael E. Satrazemis | ... | camera operator (as Mike Satrazemis) |
Bob Snowdon | ... | grip |
Michael Stone | ... | additional camera operator |
Mike Tapp | ... | dolly grip |
Ron Tondreau | ... | key grip |
David J. White II | ... | first assistant camera (as David White) / first camera assistant |
Steven J. Winslow | ... | aerial camera technician: Wescam camera |
Andy Young | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Jeremiah Spinney | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Jennifer Bender | ... | extras casting |
Courtney Gross | ... | casting associate |
Mariann H.W. Lee | ... | extras casting |
Erika Sellin | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Anita Cabada | ... | assistant costume designer |
John Casey | ... | costume supervisor |
Linda S. Cormany | ... | key costumer |
Stephen Oh | ... | costumer |
Tony Velasco | ... | set costumer |
Location Management
Matthew B. Chamberlin | ... | key assistant location manager |
Mike James Masumoto | ... | assistant location manager (as Mike Masumoto) |
Eddie Merino | ... | assistant location manager / key assistant location manager |
Patrick Mignano | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Pete Anthony | ... | conductor |
Debra Baum | ... | music supervisor (as Debra A. Baum) |
Thomas Bergersen | ... | orchestrator (as Thomas J. Bergersen) |
Tom Brown | ... | music preparation |
George Doering | ... | musician |
Mark Graham | ... | music librarian |
Jim Hoffman | ... | music preparation |
Andrew Kaiser | ... | orchestrator |
Will Kaplan | ... | music editor |
Kevin Kliesch | ... | orchestrator |
Mitchell Leib | ... | soundtrack producer |
Ryan Robinson | ... | scoring technical support engineer |
Peter Rotter | ... | orchestra contractor |
Steven L. Smith | ... | music preparation |
Casey Stone | ... | music scoring mixer |
James Thatcher | ... | musician: French horn |
Script and Continuity Department
Robin Anderson | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Rod Bearden | ... | transportation coordinator |
Neil Marshall | ... | driver: honeywagon |
Matthew Talamantes | ... | driver |
Harold L. Woods | ... | driver generator operator |
Additional Crew
Jason Altieri | ... | set staff assistant |
Angela Athayde | ... | set production assistant (as Angie Athayde) |
Al Berry | ... | production assistant |
Liz Biber | ... | publicist |
James Brantley | ... | set production assistant |
Joy Chapman | ... | set production assistant |
Michael W. Crotty | ... | production assistant (as Mike Crotty) / set production assistant (as Mike Crotty) |
Heather Dennis | ... | assistant: Mark Rosman |
Heather I. Denton | ... | extras coordinator |
Enfys Dickinson | ... | creative producer |
Brian Ellerd | ... | production assistant |
John Formichella | ... | assistant: Clifford Werber |
Yvonne M. Gabrielli | ... | craft service (as Yvonne Gabrielli) |
Evan Gaines | ... | office intern |
Laura Gary | ... | studio teacher |
Marc C. Geschwind | ... | extras coordinator |
Jason Aaron Goldberg | ... | stand-in |
Jason Gondek | ... | production accountant |
Chris Hogenson | ... | assistant: Dylan Sellers (as Christopher Hogenson) / assistant: Dylan Sellers |
Michelle Johnston | ... | choreographer |
Krystine Karns | ... | assistant: Michael Rachmil |
Aileen Kiernan | ... | assistant: Hunt Lowry |
Nicole Kreuzer | ... | stand-in: Jennifer Coolidge |
Sandy Lizaola-Hernandez | ... | physical production coordinator |
Patrick Lowry | ... | set production assistant |
James E. Maddux | ... | water safety |
Susan Magee | ... | second accountant |
Joe Morganella | ... | production assistant / set production assistant (as Joseph P. Morganella III) |
Jess Nunez | ... | payroll accountant |
Michael 'Mox' Pappas | ... | craft service |
Ron Pekkala | ... | production medic |
Casey Pond | ... | craft service |
Sally Potters | ... | production assistant |
Dara Resnik | ... | assistant: Mark Rosman |
Gaston Richmond | ... | production assistant |
Christina Rollo | ... | production coordinator |
Stephen Roome | ... | stand-in: Chad Michael Murray |
Troy Rowland | ... | dialogue coach |
Jimmy Rudon | ... | production assistant |
Julia M. Sauder | ... | assistant production coordinator (as Julia Sauder) |
Rick Schirmer | ... | social marketing |
Jesse Solomon | ... | production assistant |
Diana Taffolla | ... | second accountant |
Donna Tegan | ... | set production assistant |
Craig Vegas | ... | production assistant |
Catherine Petra Villalobos | ... | production assistant |
Olivia Wachsberger | ... | consultant: princess |
Derek Williams | ... | production assistant |
Robin E. Wyatt | ... | production assistant |
Tomoko Yamamoto | ... | first accountant |
Jimmy Zelinger | ... | title designer |
Carey Goldstein | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Andrea Lawson | ... | video playback graphics (uncredited) |
Thanks
Mitchell Klebanoff | ... | thanks |
Production Companies
- Warner Bros. (presents)
- Gaylord Films
- Clifford Werber Productions
- Dylan Sellers Productions (in association with)
Distributors
- Warner Bros. (2004) (United States) (theatrical)
- Warner Bros. (2004) (Canada) (theatrical)
- Warner Bros. (2004) (Italy) (theatrical)
- Warner Bros. (2004) (United Kingdom) (theatrical)
- Warner Bros. (2004) (Brazil) (theatrical)
- Warner Bros. (2004) (Germany) (theatrical)
- Warner Bros. (2004) (Netherlands) (theatrical)
- Karo Premiere (2004) (Russia) (theatrical)
- Roadshow Films (2004) (Australia) (theatrical)
- Warner Bros. (2004) (Belgium) (theatrical)
- Warner Bros. (2004) (Argentina) (theatrical)
- Warner Sogefilms S.A. (2004) (Spain) (theatrical)
- Warner Bros. (2004) (Singapore) (theatrical)
- Warner Bros. Pictures (2004) (India) (theatrical)
- 3+ (2009) (Switzerland) (tv)
- 4+ (2013) (Switzerland) (tv)
- 5* (2013) (United Kingdom) (tv)
- 5+ (2020) (Switzerland) (tv)
- 6+ (2020) (Switzerland) (tv)
- ATV (2017) (Austria) (tv)
- Chili Cinema (2018) (Germany) (video) (VoD)
- Disney Channel (2014) (United States) (tv)
- Google Play (2018) (Germany) (video) (VoD)
- HBO Max (2020) (United States) (video) (VOD)
- Italia 1 (2016) (Italy) (tv)
- MagentaTV (2018) (Germany) (video) (VoD)
- Maxdome Store (2018) (Germany) (video) (VoD)
- Maxdome (2018) (Germany) (video) (VoD)
- Moviemax Family (2010) (Turkey) (tv) (Cable)
- Net5 (2007) (Netherlands) (tv)
- Netflix (Australia) (video) (VOD)
- Netflix (2022) (Germany) (video) (VoD)
- Premiere 1 (2006) (Germany) (tv)
- Premiere 2 (2006) (Germany) (tv)
- Premiere 3 (2006) (Germany) (tv)
- Premiere 4 (2006) (Germany) (tv)
- Pro 7 (2019) (Germany) (tv)
- ProSieben (2019) (Germany) (tv)
- RTL Zwei (2010) (Germany) (tv)
- RTL (2007) (Germany) (tv)
- RTL2 (2010) (Germany) (tv)
- Rakuten TV (2018) (Germany) (video) (VoD)
- Sixx (2019) (Germany) (tv)
- Super RTL (2014) (Germany) (tv)
- TNT Film (2021) (Germany) (tv)
- Videoload (2018) (Germany) (tv) (VoD)
- Warner Home Video (2005) (Netherlands) (DVD) (VHS)
- Warner Home Video (2004) (United States) (DVD) (VHS)
- Warner Home Video (2005) (Germany) (DVD)
- Warner Home Vidéo (2005) (France) (DVD)
- Warner Home Vídeo (2005) (Brazil) (DVD) (VHS)
- Warner TV Film (2021) (Germany) (tv)
- iTunes (2018) (Germany) (video) (VoD)
Special Effects
- Digital Dimension Entertainment Group (visual effects)
- Pacific Title (opticals)
Other Companies
- Central Casting (extras casting)
- Chapman/Leonard Studio Equipment (cranes and dollies)
- Clairmont Camera Film & Digital (camera equipment provided by)
- Direct Tools & Fasteners (expendables)
- Finn-Hiller Casting (casting)
- Hollywood Records (soundtrack)
- InSync Plus (marketing and advertising)
- Pacific Title (opticals)
- Panavision (cameras and lenses)
Storyline
Plot Summary |
Samantha Montgomery (Hilary Duff) or "Sam", has a rough childhood with her father dying in an earthquake and a new stepmother with two awful daughters. But on the bright side, Sam has an awesome best friend named Carter (Dan Byrd) and an e-mail relationship with a guy named Nomad. One day, Sam gets an e-mail from her Nomad saying that he wants to meet her in the middle of the dance floor at their high school Halloween dance. She accepts the invitation and glides into the room wearing the best outfit ever. Her Nomad takes her outside where they share a romantic dance together and Sam realizes that her e-mail friend is the most popular guy in school, Austin Ames (Chad Michael Murray). She runs back to her stepmother's diner before she knows she went to the dance and drops her phone on the way. Austin finds it and starts a search for his Cinderella. Written by bella yeager |
Plot Keywords | |
Taglines | Once upon a time... can happen any time. See more » |
Genres | |
Parents Guide | View content advisory » |
Certification |
|
Additional Details
Also Known As |
|
Runtime |
|
Official Sites | |
Country | |
Language | |
Color | |
Aspect Ratio |
|
Sound Mix |
|
Filming Locations |
Box Office
Budget | $20,000,000 (estimated) |
Opening Weekend United States | $13,623,350, 18 Jul 2004 |
Cumulative Worldwide Gross | $70,164,105 |
Did You Know?
Trivia | Rupert Grint won the role of Austin Ames, but had to drop out due to commitments to Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004). The role of Austin Ames instead went to Chad Michael Murray. See more » |
Goofs | At the dance, Carter, as Zorro, says he learned to fence from "The Pirates of Penzance," by Sir W.S. Gilbert and Sir Arthur Sullivan Act 2, Scene 1. There is no fight scene in Act 2, Scene 1 of Pirates, the scene consists of a slow ballad sung by the female chorus. See more » |
Movie Connections | Featured in The Clique (2008). See more » |
Soundtracks | This Will Be (An Everlasting Love) See more » |
Quotes |
Sam's Dad:
Never let the fear of striking out, keep you from playing the game. See more » |