Series Directed by
Nadine Trintignant | ... | (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Writing Credits
Marie Trintignant | ... | (2 episodes, 2004) |
Nadine Trintignant | ... | (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Nora Melhli | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2004) |
Jérôme Minet | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2004) |
Robertas Urbonas | ... | co-producer (2 episodes, 2004) |
Arlette Zylberberg | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Music by
Philippe Sarde | ... | (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Cinematography by
François Catonné | ... | (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Editing by
Nicole Lubtchansky | ... | (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Casting By
Gérard Moulévrier | ... | (2 episodes, 2004) |
Inga Paskeviciute | ... | (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Production Design by
Jean-Marc Kerdelhué | ... | (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Costume Design by
Eve-Marie Arnault | ... | (2 episodes, 2004) |
Daiva Petrulyte | ... | (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Makeup Department
Liliana Galazka | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist (2 episodes, 2004) |
Ludmila Krawczyk | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist (2 episodes, 2004) |
Agnès Tassel | ... | key makeup artist (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Production Management
Lydie Bricout | ... | post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2004) |
Matthieu Courtay | ... | unit manager (2 episodes, 2004) |
Inesa Ivanova | ... | unit manager (2 episodes, 2004) |
Patrick Millet | ... | production manager (2 episodes, 2004) |
Agne Silickaite | ... | production manager (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ernestas Jankauskas | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2004) |
Andrius Leliuga | ... | assistant director (2 episodes, 2004) |
Gabija Siurbyte | ... | second assistant director (2 episodes, 2004) |
Vincent Trintignant | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Art Department
Vytautas Drazdauskas | ... | property master (2 episodes, 2004) |
Rimantas Gailius | ... | props (2 episodes, 2004) |
Jurgita Gerdvilaite | ... | set designer (2 episodes, 2004) |
Gediminas Gerulis | ... | stand-by props (2 episodes, 2004) |
Odile Hubert | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 2004) |
Mindaugas Marcenas | ... | property master (2 episodes, 2004) |
Sandra Urbonaite | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 2004) |
Arturas Vaitulevicius | ... | construction manager (2 episodes, 2004) |
Jonas Zukas | ... | sculptor (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Sound Department
Laurent Charbonnier | ... | boom operator (2 episodes, 2004) |
Pascal Chauvin | ... | foley artist (2 episodes, 2004) |
Guy Letort | ... | dubbing editor (2 episodes, 2004) |
Harald Maury | ... | sound (2 episodes, 2004) |
Fred Mays | ... | adr editor (2 episodes, 2004) |
François Méreu | ... | sound editor (2 episodes, 2004) |
Sébastien Savine | ... | sound editor (2 episodes, 2004) |
Eric Tisserand | ... | sound mixer (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Special Effects by
Edvinas Urbonas | ... | special effects (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Feliksas Abrukauskas | ... | second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2004) |
Claude Atanassian | ... | gaffer (2 episodes, 2004) |
Algimantas Babravicius | ... | still photographer (2 episodes, 2004) |
Eric Bialas | ... | steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2004) |
François Catonné | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2004) |
Simas Gricius | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 2004) |
Vytas Gudlevicius | ... | dolly grip (2 episodes, 2004) |
Leonid Gunovic | ... | key grip (2 episodes, 2004) |
Rolandas Joneliukstis | ... | first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2004) |
Marek Korvin-Petrovskij | ... | grip (2 episodes, 2004) |
Nicolas Massart | ... | first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2004) |
Robertas Pileckas | ... | second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2004) |
Darius Zalmonas | ... | gaffer (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Casting Department
Elzbieta Orsevskaité | ... | casting assistant (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Dana Inciute | ... | assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2004) |
Ruta Tamuleviciene | ... | key costumer (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Editorial Department
Catherine Aladenise | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2004) |
Cécile Guigou | ... | assistant post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2004) |
Philippe Mathis | ... | color timer (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Sherie Giehtbrock | ... | script supervisor (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Transportation Department
Inga Zavoronok | ... | transportation coordinator (2 episodes, 2004) |
Series Additional Crew
Jeannat Abbassi | ... | production coordinator (2 episodes, 2004) |
Laurence Bachman | ... | program director: France 2 (2 episodes, 2004) |
Véronique Hallu | ... | press attache (2 episodes, 2004) |
Kristina Kazakeviciuté | ... | production coordinator (2 episodes, 2004) |
Anne-Isabelle Merlin | ... | production administrator (2 episodes, 2004) |
Anaïs Minet | ... | production coordinator (2 episodes, 2004) |
Jolanta Okuleviciene | ... | production administrator (2 episodes, 2004) |
Violaine Petite | ... | press attache (2 episodes, 2004) |
Frédéric Tessier | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2004) |
Delphine Wautier | ... | program director: France 2 (2 episodes, 2004) |