Bien dégagé derrière les oreilles (2005 TV Movie)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Anne Deluz |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Loïc Belland | ... | (consulting writer) |
Emmanuel Bézier | ||
Chloé Marçais |
Cast (in credits order)
Clémentine Célarié | ... | Suzy Brillant | |
Daniel Russo | ... | Henri Castarède | |
François Silvant | ... | Robert Calou | |
Maxime Leroux | ... | Gérard Cigoulin | |
Jean-Pierre Malignon | ... | René Palvade | |
Armelle | ... | Jacqueline Palvade | |
Caroline Cons | ... | Camille Cigoulin | |
Pierre Mifsud | ... | Dominique Despouillos | |
Michel Robin | ... | Le père Galichain (as Michel Robin de la Comédie française) | |
Paul Bandey | ... | Peter James | |
Lucienne Hamon | ... | La baronne de Crounberg | |
Sibylle Blanc | ... | Nathalie | |
Erwan Creignou | ... | Roméo | |
Charlotte Boillot | ... | Nadine Castarède | |
Yann Toderi | ... | Simon Castarède | |
Jackie Berroyer | ... | Le chien Arthur (voice) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Arthur | ... | Le chien (as Arthur II) | |
Georges Ayusawa | ... | Le reporter | |
Eric Borgen | ... | Le représentant | |
Jacques Nourdin | ... | Touriste | |
Daniel Poinard | ... | Un client du café | |
Brigitte Rosset | ... | La préposée | |
Sonia Hell | ... | Une commère (uncredited) |
Produced by
Pascale Breugnot | ... | producer |
Dominique Janne | ... | associate producer |
Marie-Astrid Lamboray | ... | associate producer |
Jean-Louis Porchet | ... | associate producer |
Gérard Ruey | ... | associate producer |
Pascal Wyn | ... | production executive: EGO |
Music by
Yves de Bujadoux |
Cinematography by
Carlo Varini |
Editing by
Catherine Merglen-Sieber | ... | (as Catherine Merglen) |
Casting By
Gwendale Schmitz |
Production Design by
Yves Brover-Rabinovici |
Set Decoration by
Thierry Rouxel |
Costume Design by
Michèle Richer |
Makeup Department
Laurent Cazeau | ... | hair stylist |
Anne-Valérie Chiabaut | ... | makeup artist |
Marianne Collette | ... | makeup artist |
Maryse Faure | ... | hair stylist |
Sonia Geneux | ... | key makeup artist |
Catherine Gomez-Fernandez | ... | hair stylist (as Catherine Gomez) |
Brigitte Laurent | ... | hair stylist |
Séverine Lévy | ... | hair stylist |
Lydia Pujols | ... | makeup artist |
Nathalie Rigaut | ... | makeup artist |
Jacqueline Stuffel | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
David Caujolle | ... | unit production manager |
Yannis Cullaz | ... | unit manager |
Bertrand de la Fontaine | ... | production manager |
Michel Ghamoud | ... | assistant unit manager |
José Gomez | ... | assistant unit manager |
Julien Guiol | ... | assistant unit manager |
Quentin Juy | ... | assistant unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jean-Laurent Chautems | ... | first assistant director |
Thibaut Kahlbacher | ... | second assistant director |
Katia Roy | ... | assistant director |
Antonin Schopfer | ... | assistant director |
Vincent Vesco | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Patrice Alonso | ... | stagehand |
Caroline Berthet | ... | painter |
Eric Bourges | ... | construction manager |
Alice Chialva | ... | painter |
Francois-Pierre Deberre | ... | head painter (as François-Pierre Deberre) |
Frédéric Fournier | ... | stagehand |
Fabrice L'Hereec | ... | carpenter |
Dominique Laine | ... | stagehand |
Cécile Le Courtes | ... | painter |
Gwendal Le Goarnig | ... | head carpenter |
Erwan Leroux | ... | painter (as Erwann Leroux) |
Franz Merckling | ... | carpenter |
Christophe Moreau | ... | carpenter |
Sylvie Moureaux | ... | painter |
Rekha Musale | ... | property master |
Gilbert Pignol | ... | painter |
Patrick Schmitt | ... | first assistant art director |
Sound Department
Gabriela Ackermann | ... | sound editor |
Edgar Biondina | ... | sound mixer |
Patrick Boehm | ... | sound technician |
Christophe Bourreau | ... | foley artist |
Michel Filippi | ... | post-synchronization |
Claude Gazeau | ... | sound recordist |
Frédéric Gendre | ... | boom operator |
Henri Maïkoff | ... | sound engineer |
Visual Effects by
Gedeon Rudrauf | ... | 3d artist |
Stunts
Stéphane Margot | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Alain Chavaillaz | ... | additional electrician |
Philippe Christin | ... | still photographer |
Julien Conod | ... | grip |
Nathalie Durand | ... | camera operator: second unit |
Fabrizio Dörig | ... | first assistant camera (as Fabrizio Doerig) |
Nil Henchoz | ... | key grip |
Fred Le Normand | ... | electrician |
Olivier Merckx | ... | steadicam operator |
Leandro Monti | ... | second assistant camera |
Thierry Parel | ... | still photographer (as Philippe Panel) |
Olivier Porchet | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Cédric Russo | ... | electrician |
Eric Walther | ... | gaffer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Carole Chainbaux | ... | costumer (as Caeole Elisabeth Chainbaux) |
Elodie Devaux | ... | additional costumer |
Chrystelle Gerard | ... | additional costumer |
Martine Girard | ... | additional costumer |
Dominique Rinaldi | ... | additional costumer |
Editorial Department
Marie-Laurence Floc'h | ... | title design |
Katherine Genoud | ... | assistant editor |
Gilles Martin | ... | color timer |
Location Management
Marie Pairis | ... | location scout |
Thierry Rouxel | ... | location manager |
Vincent Vesco | ... | location scout |
Script and Continuity Department
Marianne Matti | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Colette Pittier | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Vanessa Balmer | ... | production assistant |
Chrystelle Baudry | ... | production secretary |
Hélène Bonnemain | ... | assistant: Pascale Breugnot |
Cécile Chemin | ... | press attache |
Emmanuel Ganguillet | ... | title designer |
Stéphane Moatti | ... | finance manager |
Lydia Monza | ... | production administrator |
Vincent Mouluquet | ... | literary and artistic supervisor |
Hélène Platel | ... | production accountant |
Fabrice Touze | ... | production administrator |
Pascal Tréguy | ... | dog trainer |
Claudia Tur | ... | production administrator |