Directed by
Julia Tranfaglia |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Michael Tessler | ... | (created by) |
Julia Tranfaglia | ... | (writer) |
Cast
Cooper Hardin | ... | Vanessa | |
Michael Ursu | ... | Johnny | |
Joseph Lee Michael | ... | Norman Wright | |
Eliza Blair | ... | Hudson | |
Michael Tessler | ... | Provisional Medic | |
Dillon Wilson | |||
Sally LoMonaco | |||
Tyler Coskey | |||
Michael A. Naggi | |||
Jake Shadrake | |||
Jake Parrish | ... | Conrad | |
Gaspar Cello | |||
Michael Harford | |||
Caylee Shadrake | |||
Nick Dalrymple | |||
Emma Dayton Peterson | ... | Lysander | |
Jacqui Grilli | ... | Ajax | |
Andrik Ochoa | ... | Eli | |
Emma Dayton Petersen | ... | Lysander (as Emma Dayton Peterson) | |
Wolfgang Landers | |||
Tommaso Di Blasi | ... | Ricky | |
Michael Whaley | ... | Tom Bird | |
Jeptha Valcich |
Produced by
Margo Arceri | ... | contributing executive producer |
Betty Becker | ... | contributing executive producer |
Eric Becker | ... | contributing executive producer |
Kenneth Becker | ... | contributing executive producer |
Jack Delaney | ... | contributing executive producer |
Nicholas Diez | ... | contributing executive producer |
Robert Frey | ... | contributing executive producer |
Jill Haire | ... | contributing executive producer |
Michael Harford | ... | executive producer |
Aaron Emmanuel Harris | ... | contributing executive producer |
Kelsey Rae Harris | ... | contributing executive producer |
Declan Michael Laird | ... | associate producer: second unit |
Annie Manildoo | ... | contributing executive producer |
A.K. Moore | ... | producer |
Dave Morrissey Jr. | ... | producer |
Kevin O'Shea | ... | contributing executive producer |
Firework Originals | ... | executive producer |
Ana Suarez | ... | contributing executive producer |
Jennifer Suarez | ... | contributing executive producer |
Michael Tessler | ... | showrunner |
Julia Tranfaglia | ... | producer |
Music by
Jake Shadrake |
Cinematography by
Caitlin Brown |
Production Design by
Eryn McKennedy |
Costume Design by
Bandera Jones |
Makeup Department
Tara Hartnett | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Philip Tice | ... | makeup department head / special makeup effects artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Dakota Lupo | ... | second unit director |
Nikki McLelland | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Tyler Henry | ... | property master |
Wolfgang Landers | ... | set dresser |
Chandler Misseijer | ... | Property Master: 2nd Unit |
Nathan Moon | ... | production designer: second unit |
Sound Department
Giovanni Chiesa | ... | sound mixer: second unit |
Lawrence He | ... | sound designer |
Jonathan Scott | ... | boom operator / sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Michael Harford | ... | special effects technician |
Stunts
Joseph Lee Michael | ... | stunt performer |
Dillon Wilson | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Max Brandenburg | ... | first assistant camera |
Cody Cook | ... | grip |
Benji Dunaief | ... | key grip: second unit |
Rolando Garcia | ... | digital imaging technician |
Dane Gerwig | ... | gaffer |
Gabrielle Hall | ... | still photographer |
Aaron Jackson | ... | key grip |
Dominic López | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Jacob Mariani | ... | gaffer: second unit |
Haley Meyers | ... | second assistant camera |
Santaro Muto | ... | grip |
Andrew Stavis | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rachelle Moser | ... | assistant costumer |
Molly Martin | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Rachel Gross | ... | editor |
A.K. Moore | ... | colorist |
Script and Continuity Department
Benjamin M. Dessecker | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Gaspar Cello | ... | production assistant |
Nick Dalrymple | ... | set medic |
Foustene Fortenbach | ... | catering assistant |
Megan Frey | ... | director's assistant |
Jesse Valcich | ... | showrunner's assistant |