Wentworth (TV Series)
Goldfish, Part 2 (2020)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Corrie Chen |
Writing Credits
John Ridley | ... | (written by) |
Reg Watson | ... | (based on the series "Prisoner" created by) |
Lara Radulovich | ... | (created by) (uncredited) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Pino Amenta | ... | series producer |
Sue Edwards | ... | line producer |
Marcia Gardner | ... | script producer |
Jo Porter | ... | executive producer |
Paula Salini | ... | associate producer |
Penny Win | ... | executive producer: Foxtel |
Music by
Richard Pleasance | ... | (original music by) |
Cinematography by
Kathy Chambers | ... | director of photography |
Darrell Martin | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Philip Watts |
Casting By
Nathan Lloyd |
Production Design by
Kate Saunders |
Art Direction by
Adrian Dalton |
Costume Design by
Michael Davies | ||
Louise McCarthy |
Makeup Department
Ebony Kay | ... | makeup artist / prosthetic makeup artist |
John Logue | ... | makeup artist |
Banan Mahmoud | ... | hair and makeup assistant |
Liz Mason | ... | makeup/prosthetic artist / prosthetic makeup artist |
Danni McDowell | ... | key makeup artist |
Nicole Schipilliti | ... | makeup artist |
Megan Tiltman | ... | makeup/hair/prosthetics designer |
Production Management
Max Fish | ... | unit assistant |
Fiona Fry | ... | post producer |
Victor Fukushima | ... | unit manager |
Graeme Mason | ... | chief executive officer: Screen Australia |
Rachel McKellar | ... | post-production supervisor (as Rachel McKellar-Harding) |
Peter Millington | ... | managing director: Blue Post |
Robert Taylor | ... | unit assistant |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kara Masters | ... | second assistant director |
Michael McLean | ... | second assistant director |
Kimberley Pereyra | ... | third assistant director |
Alex Reid | ... | first assistant director |
Pauline Walker | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Josh Carstensen | ... | dresser |
Adrian Dalton | ... | senior set dresser |
Glen Goldby | ... | art department assistant |
Katrina Hafner | ... | assistant standby props |
Jacqueline Halpin | ... | graphic designer |
Stephanie Leigh | ... | graphic designer (as Stephanie Brook) |
Alexandra McCloud-Gibson | ... | art department attachment |
Paris McKenna-Smith | ... | standby props |
Mandy Norbury | ... | art department coordinator |
Tamsin Otway | ... | Art Dept. Runner |
Peter Sidell | ... | set dresser |
Ali Ware | ... | Assistant Standby Props / assistant standby props |
Sound Department
Will Carroll | ... | adr recordist |
Dan Giles | ... | lead boom operator |
James Harvey | ... | dialogue editor |
Megan Howieson | ... | foley editor |
Veronica Lynch | ... | data technician |
Andy Newton | ... | boom operator |
Michael Zachariou | ... | foley editor |
Visual Effects by
George Awburn | ... | visual effects artist |
Murray Curtis | ... | visual effects |
Marcus Herrick | ... | compositor |
Stunts
Zev Eleftheriou | ... | stunt coordinator |
Lana Williams | ... | safety supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Dan Coates | ... | 4th Electrics |
Lisa Cushing | ... | second assistant camera |
Pietro Cusimano | ... | first assistant camera |
Cameron Dunn | ... | first assistant camera |
Sarah Enticknap | ... | still photographer |
Jackson Finter | ... | still photographer |
Kelly Gardner | ... | still photographer |
Simon Hawkins | ... | key grip |
Paul Hughes | ... | gimbal camera operator |
Ben King | ... | still photographer |
Darrell Martin | ... | D.O.P |
Ben Nicholas | ... | epk & behind the scenes |
Narelle Portanier | ... | still photographer |
Hannah Sinagra | ... | video and additional second assistant camera |
Ryan Thompson | ... | best boy grip |
Jake Tostevin | ... | grip |
Sarah O'May Turner | ... | second assistant camera: additional |
Dale Williams | ... | grip |
Jane Zhang | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Tom Crawford | ... | casting assistant |
Cameron Hooper | ... | casting assistant |
Hylton Shaw | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Abbie Chapman | ... | costume standby |
Courtney Mason | ... | costume assistant standby |
Margot McCartney | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Daniel Bowser | ... | datacine technician |
Ka-Yin Kwok | ... | conform editor |
Michael Melis | ... | assembly editor |
Marcus Hopton Smith | ... | colorist |
Neil Wood | ... | avid support/datacine tech |
Location Management
Alistair Reilly | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Lou Rigolli | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Hannah Samuel | ... | script coordinator |
Guy Strachan | ... | script supervisor |
Kim Wilson | ... | script executive |
Additional Crew
Anoop Bhardwaj | ... | assistant accountant |
Michael Brealey | ... | Screen Australia COO |
Jamie Campbell | ... | director of publicity and talent |
Sally Caplan | ... | head of production: Screen Australia |
Kelly Davis | ... | publicist |
Jennifer Fitzpatrick | ... | publicist: Foxtel (as Jen Fitzpatrick) |
Victor Fukushima | ... | facilities unit manager |
Michael Idato | ... | consultant |
Andrea Lennox | ... | unit nurse |
Chris Oliver-Taylor | ... | CEO Asia Pacific |
Patrick Plummer | ... | production accountant |
Brett Popplewell | ... | head of production: drama |
Hylton Shaw | ... | assistant co-ordinator |
Dee Stewart | ... | publicist: Foxtel |
Brian Walsh | ... | executive director of televison |
Penny Win | ... | senior drama consultant |
Greg Woods | ... | finance director: FremantleMedia Australia |