Directed by
Liza Bolton |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Philippe Martinez |
Cast
Produced by
Lee Beasley | ... | executive producer |
Karinne Behr | ... | executive producer |
Kirsty Bell | ... | executive producer |
Lisa Gabriel | ... | associate producer |
Alan Latham | ... | producer |
Philippe Martinez | ... | producer |
Phil McKenzie | ... | executive producer |
James Rumsey | ... | associate producer |
Jane Widgery | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Jack Rose | ||
Dom Sky |
Cinematography by
Ross W. Clarkson |
Editing by
Frederic Fournier |
Casting By
Jeremy Zimmermann |
Makeup Department
Laura Hamilton | ... | makeup artist |
Annie McConnell | ... | hair and makeup artist |
Production Management
Tara C. Llewellyn | ... | production manager (as Tara Llewellyn) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marie Arbon | ... | second assistant director |
Alex Candlin | ... | first assistant director |
Jules Derval | ... | Assistant to the director |
Callum Hodgkinson | ... | crowd third assistant director |
Louisa Rose Mackleston | ... | third assistant director |
Brad Watson | ... | second unit director |
Art Department
Michelle Crocker | ... | graphic designer |
Connor Grove | ... | set dresser |
Archie Knowles | ... | construction manager |
Andrew Lamb | ... | storyboard artist |
Kate Newall | ... | standby art director |
Sound Department
Clive Copland | ... | sound mixer |
Stephen Cummings | ... | sound recordist: 2nd unit |
Adam Daniel | ... | re-recording mixer |
Graham Daniel | ... | re-recording mixer |
Fred Englefield | ... | supervising sound editor |
Matthew S. Jones | ... | boom operator |
Jack Wingad | ... | Post Production Technical Assistant |
Stunts
Greg Burridge | ... | stunts |
Jon Callaway | ... | stunts |
Spencer Collings | ... | fight choreographer / stunt coordinator |
Wesley Grant | ... | stunts |
James Travis | ... | stunts |
James Warren | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Robert Beck | ... | steadicam operator |
Maryell Finisterre | ... | still photographer |
Craig Hudson | ... | gaffer |
Mike Mahon | ... | electrician |
Elliott Pate | ... | b camera grip |
Alex Veitch | ... | b camera operator / second unit cinematographer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ksenia Vashchenko | ... | costume standby |
Editorial Department
Luke Smith | ... | assistant editor |
Matthew Wingad | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Alison Butters | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Jules Derval | ... | trainee script supervisor |
Ciara McIntyre | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Mke Chauffeurs | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Daniel Beasley | ... | production secretary |
Laura Brook-Smith | ... | Production Runner |
John Catterall | ... | production secretary |
Hannah Cross | ... | production coordinator |
Paul Hillier | ... | insurance |
Lyndsey Rounsfell | ... | assistant accountant |