Directed by
José Ramón Ayerra |
Writing Credits
Daniel Écija | ... | (created by) and |
Nuria Bueno | ... | (created by) |
Nuria Bueno | ... | (story by) and |
Pedro García Ríos | ... | (story by) (as Pedro Gª Ríos) and |
José Ángel Lavilla | ... | (story by) and |
Rodrigo Martín | ... | (story by) and |
Nicolás Romero | ... | (story by) and |
Monica Darbonnens | ... | (story by) |
José Ángel Lavilla | ... | (dialogue by) and |
Nuria Bueno | ... | (dialogue by) |
José Pérez Quintero | ... | (uncredited) |
Cast (in credits order)
Javier Cámara | ... | Mario Estrada | |
Nathalie Poza | ... | Dani León | |
Santi Millán | ... | Gonzalo Xifré | |
Pau Roca | ... | David Vega | |
Kira Miró | ... | Gema Bini | |
Silvia Marty | ... | Silvia Marall | |
Clara Lago | ... | Eli Estrada | |
Dulcinea Juárez | ... | Katia | |
Tina Sáinz | ... | Madre (voice) | |
María Jesús Hoyos | ... | (as Mª Jesús Hoyos) | |
Camino Capellín | |||
Francesc Albiol | |||
Teresa Calo | ... | Madre de Andrés | |
Ignacio Jiménez | |||
Belinda Washington | |||
José Vicente Moirón | |||
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Rubén Manzanaro | ... | Amigo falso de Andrés | |
Leonardo Orna | ... | Abogado Ledesma |
Produced by
José Ramón Ayerra | ... | executive producer |
Nuria Bueno | ... | executive producer |
Miguel E. González | ... | producer (as Miguel González) |
Emiliano Otegui | ... | producer |
Miguel Rico | ... | producer |
Eva Román | ... | producer |
Patricia Ruiz | ... | producer |
Mercedes Salguero | ... | producer |
Saray Segovia | ... | producer |
Kiko Vega | ... | series producer |
Daniel Écija | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Guillermo Maestro | ||
Lorenzo Puy |
Cinematography by
Pedro Arribas | ||
Francisco J. Romero | ||
Vicente Ros |
Editing by
Manuel Alcázar | ||
Hebrard Ochoa Derek Ivor | ... | (as Derek Hebrard) |
Virginia Martín | ||
Laura Montesinos | ||
Víctor E.D. Somoza | ||
Ricardo Zamora |
Casting By
Luis San Narciso | ||
Tonucha Vidal |
Production Design by
Fernando González | ||
Xabier Iriondo |
Makeup Department
Patricia Barrena | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Juan Manuel Vidal Belmar | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Sheila Curiel | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Carlos Gómez | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Nerea Sacramento | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Adriana Valverde | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Production Management
Miguel González | ... | unit production manager |
Raúl Otegui | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Nacho Bolonio | ... | assistant director |
Ángel de Castro | ... | assistant director |
Daniel Higueras García | ... | assistant director |
Cristina Liberos | ... | assistant director |
Isaura López-Dóriga | ... | assistant director |
Iria Valcarce | ... | assistant director |
Jorge Vidal | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Iñaki Alonso | ... | set dresser |
Silvia Ballesteros | ... | set dresser |
Lucía Benito | ... | set dresser |
Ricardo Figueiral | ... | set dresser |
Alberto Lobo | ... | property master |
Pilar Quintana | ... | props |
Eduardo Serrano | ... | set dresser |
Teresa Vázquez | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Daniel Blasco Gil | ... | sound |
Blas Egea Sarabia | ... | sound |
César Fernández | ... | sound |
Pedro Galán | ... | sound |
César Molina | ... | sound editor |
Martín Poveda | ... | sound |
Pablo Pérez Montiel | ... | sound |
Special Effects by
José Ignacio Lobejón | ... | illuminator |
José A. Muñoz | ... | illuminator |
Anchoca Raya | ... | illuminator |
Óscar Rodríguez | ... | illuminator |
Armando Vallejo | ... | illuminator |
Juan Antonio Gómez | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Stunts
Fernando Martín-Maestro | ... | stunt performer (as Fernando Martín Maestro) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Marc Castellanos | ... | electrician |
Ismael Cerro | ... | electrician |
Kike de la Fuente | ... | electrician |
Alejandro de Vicente | ... | camera operator |
Christian Escamilla | ... | electrician |
Sergio García | ... | camera operator |
Anthony González | ... | camera operator |
Víctor Gutiérrez | ... | electrician |
Carlos Serrano Madrigal | ... | electrician |
Antonio J. Marrufo | ... | electrician |
Roberto Mecano | ... | camera operator |
Alberto Monroy | ... | electrician |
David Montoya Castillo | ... | camera operator |
Marcos Moreno | ... | electrician |
Fernando Navarro Liras | ... | steadicam assistant |
David Ocaña | ... | electrician |
José Ángel Paría | ... | electrician |
Juan Ramos | ... | steadicam operator |
Eduardo Rovira | ... | steadicam focus puller |
Inés Suárez | ... | electrician |
Daniel Vega | ... | electrician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Carolina González | ... | costumer |
Virginia Gracia | ... | costumer |
Iñaki Jiménez | ... | costumer |
Elena Lahera | ... | costumer |
Álvaro Ruiz | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Amadeo Aransay | ... | realizator |
Paula Baladés | ... | realizator |
Silvia Beda del Fresno | ... | realizator |
David Solá Ehler | ... | realizator |
Alicia García | ... | realizator |
Carlota Pereda | ... | realizator (as Carlota Martínez-Pereda) |
Sergio Redondo | ... | realizator |
Script and Continuity Department
Carmen Queipo | ... | script supervisor (as María del Carmen Queipo) / script supervisor (as Mª del Carmen Queipo) |
Javier Roldán | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Borja Alegría | ... | transportation |
Rodrigo Padilla Cepada | ... | transport |
Additional Crew
José Luis Díaz Romero | ... | head of safety department |
Xavier Franco Cristina | ... | head of safety department |
Jaime García Morato | ... | trasportation |