Directed by
Lee Madsen |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Lee Madsen | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
William Forsythe | ... | Stewart | |
Shaun Sipos | ... | Wade | |
Zoë Hall | ... | Queenie | |
Dee Wallace | ... | Gloria | |
Ursula Brooks | ... | Donna | |
Josh Marchette | ... | Socko | |
Lew Temple | ... | Chris | |
Tiffany Shepis | ... | Courtney | |
Nina Millin | ... | Ria | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Carla Harvey | ... | Echo |
Produced by
Tim Degraye | ... | co-producer (as John T. Degraye) |
Melitta Fitzer | ... | co-producer |
Trever Wyatt Hopper | ... | producer |
Lee Rudnicki | ... | associate producer |
Kirsten Wagner | ... | producer |
Music by
Tim Degraye | ... | co-composer (as John T. Degraye) |
Trever Wyatt Hopper | ... | co-composer |
Cinematography by
Ben Kufrin |
Editing by
Dean Lemes |
Casting By
Tamer Howard |
Production Design by
Elvis Strange |
Art Direction by
Sarah Bess |
Costume Design by
Erin Tanaka |
Makeup Department
Elena Drokina | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Hedvig Lee | ... | key makeup artist (as Heide Kacser) |
Tara Loren | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Christian H. Clark | ... | production manager |
Michelle Sullivan | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Joshua Cohen | ... | first assistant director |
Roger Melvin | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
David Lordan | ... | on set dresser |
Sound Department
Carlton Diggs | ... | boom operator |
Justin Gay | ... | additional sound |
Reza Moosavi | ... | production sound mixer |
Ben Zarai | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Orlando Delbert | ... | visual effects |
Frank Rosowski | ... | senior compositor |
Stunts
James Ralph | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Andy Anderson | ... | electrician |
Amanda Marie Campbell | ... | electrician |
Brian Deutsch | ... | key grip |
James Domkus | ... | electrician |
Mike Foodman | ... | gaffer |
Greg Hess | ... | grip |
Chris Lumpkin | ... | best boy grip |
Nicolas Martin | ... | steadicam operator |
Matthew C. McCarthy | ... | grip |
Alexander D. Paul | ... | camera loader (as Alexander Paul) |
Rich Pereksta | ... | first assistant camera |
Troy Rice | ... | grip |
James Rydings | ... | second assistant camera |
Pat Scola | ... | camera loader (as Patrick Scola) |
Joseph Segura | ... | second assistant camera |
Sonoko Shimoyama | ... | best boy electric |
Satoshi Yamazaki | ... | electrician |
Animation Department
Masha Vasilkovsky | ... | animation |
Casting Department
Carmen Betancourt | ... | additional casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Persephone Lauer | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Laura Geucherian | ... | digital intermediate supervisor |
Sean Lawrence | ... | colorist: dailies |
Keith Mahoney | ... | digital intermediate assistant editor |
Lewis Morphew | ... | editorial assistant |
Lara Ramirez | ... | additional editing |
Michelle Sullivan | ... | additional editing |
Location Management
Madeline Randolph | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Maria Catamero | ... | music coordinator |
Sean Fernald | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Kristina Perez | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Lauren Levine | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Melitta Fitzer | ... | production accountant |
Beatriz Gómez | ... | production assistant |
Franziska Krauskopf | ... | production assistant |
Bui Boi-Le "Bebe Le" | ... | craft service |
David Lewin | ... | production assistant |
David Michael Lewin | ... | production assistant |
Deyza Linder | ... | craft service |
Pete Lucas | ... | production assistant |
Desiree Proctor | ... | production assistant |
Que Purdy | ... | key craft service: Qvondeyz's Finest Catering, Inc. |
Perdell Richardson | ... | production coordinator |
Mike Tristano | ... | armorer |
Alex Webber | ... | caterer |
Steve Yandrich | ... | key production assistant |