Directed by
Mario Enriquez Jr. | ... | (as Mario E. Enriquez Jr.) |
Joe McKernan |
Writing Credits
Joe McKernan | ... | (written by) |
Scott McKernan | ... | (dream) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Mark McIntosh | ... | Jim Roberts | |
Mikey McKernan | ... | Ben Roberts | |
Tina Gloss | ... | Angela Roberts (as Tina Gloss Finnel) | |
Joel Fisk | ... | Tony | |
Andy Howe | ... | Paperboy | |
Joe McKernan | ... | Jogger / Body Bag / Student | |
Lynn Welch | ... | Jogger | |
Freyja | ... | Dog | |
Ryan Rappisi | ... | Body Bag | |
Paris Holmes | ... | Student | |
Adam Zopf | ... | Student | |
Stephen Nelson | ... | Student |
Produced by
Jeff Bystedt | ... | executive producer |
Matthew Cataldo | ... | executive producer (as Matt Cataldo) |
Mario Enriquez Jr. | ... | producer (as Mario E. Enriquez Jr.) |
Joel Fisk | ... | co-producer |
Joe McKernan | ... | producer |
Stephen Nelson | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Drew Scott | ... | (original music by) |
Welsher | ... | (original music by) |
Cinematography by
Stephen Nelson | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Mario Enriquez Jr. | ... | (as Mario E. Enriquez Jr.) |
Stephen Nelson |
Costume Design by
Matt Howard |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Paris Holmes | ... | assistant director |
Adam Zopf | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Matt Howard | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Stephen Nelson | ... | sound |
Visual Effects by
Andreas Jablonka | ... | effects |
Stephen Nelson | ... | effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
John Ploucher | ... | key grip |
Additional Crew
Matthew Cataldo | ... | technical consultant (as Matt Cataldo) |
Thanks
Cynthia Becker | ... | special thanks |
Aaron Bishop | ... | special thanks |
Brandon Blevins | ... | special thanks |
Mike Crawford | ... | special thanks |
Nino Cruz | ... | special thanks |
Van Garner | ... | special thanks |
Lucy Gonzalez | ... | special thanks |
David Hannibal | ... | special thanks |
Gordon Horn | ... | special thanks |
Chris Chan Lee | ... | special thanks |
Richard Lopez | ... | special thanks (as Richard J.) |
Aki Monster | ... | special thanks |
Tony Montana | ... | special thanks |
Chad Nelson | ... | special thanks |
Frank Nelson | ... | special thanks |
Joel Pixton | ... | special thanks |
Bill Quinones | ... | special thanks |
Richard Rappisi | ... | special thanks |
Cynthia Spalding | ... | special thanks |
Chris Stinson | ... | special thanks |
Gabriel Thrasher | ... | special thanks |
Jerri Tubbs | ... | special thanks |
Evan Wallace | ... | special thanks |
Jon Zack | ... | special thanks |