Series Directed by
Thomas Kornmayer | ... | (8 episodes, 2002-2021) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Dieter Hallervorden | ... | producer (9 episodes, 2002-2012) |
Series Cinematography by
Stephan Langstädtler | ... | (4 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Wanja Schulz | ... | (2 episodes, 2002-2003) |
Monika Schmitt | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Series Editing by
Thomas Neuner | ... | (5 episodes, 2003-2011) |
Axel Martin | ... | (2 episodes, 2002-2003) |
Daniela Hanus | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2012) |
Bettina Beissert | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Series Production Design by
Rolf Kunze | ... | (5 episodes, 2002-2010) |
Series Makeup Department
Petra Schumacher | ... | makeup artist (4 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Marina Ruhnau | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2002-2003) |
Dagmar Rigorth | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Michael Faralewski | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Susanne Glöckner | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Andrea Gotowtschikow | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Production Management
Modeste Schelosky | ... | unit manager / set manager / unit production manager (5 episodes, 2006-2012) |
Jörgen Radach | ... | production manager (4 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Jörg Koch | ... | production manager (2 episodes, 2002-2003) |
Ulrike-Josepha Franke | ... | unit manager (2 episodes, 2010) |
Kai Rudolph | ... | unit production manager (1 episode, 2002) |
Silke Schramm | ... | unit production manager (1 episode, 2002) |
Michael Cawi | ... | unit production manager (1 episode, 2003) |
Christiane Kühling | ... | unit production manager (1 episode, 2003) |
Mareike Hintz | ... | unit production manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Thorsten Klein | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Saskia Schmischke | ... | unit production manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Arne Klapproth | ... | set manager (1 episode, 2011) |
Antje Schadow | ... | set manager (1 episode, 2011) |
Saskia Michels | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2012) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Peer Konkel | ... | assistant director (7 episodes, 2002-2012) |
Series Art Department
Rolf Kunze | ... | set designer (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Gabriele Busemann | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2011) |
Stefan Ernike | ... | swing gang (1 episode, 2011) |
Siegfried Gärtner | ... | swing gang (1 episode, 2011) |
Sabine Lindig | ... | property master (1 episode, 2011) |
Joachim Mach | ... | swing gang (1 episode, 2011) |
Martin Rader | ... | swing gang (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Sound Department
Matthias Reich | ... | sound engineer / sound (7 episodes, 2002-2012) |
Volker Waßmann | ... | location sound / sound engineer (5 episodes, 2006-2012) |
Michael Hoffmann | ... | sound engineer (1 episode, 2002) |
Frank Neumann | ... | sound engineer (1 episode, 2003) |
Andreas Wölfl | ... | sound (1 episode, 2003) |
Moritz Gahler | ... | sound technician (1 episode, 2011) |
Mirko Liehmann | ... | sound technician (1 episode, 2011) |
Daniel Raum | ... | sound technician (1 episode, 2011) |
Reiner Sprengepiel | ... | sound technician (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Arev Karpert | ... | camera operator (4 episodes, 2003-2011) |
Monika Schmitt | ... | camera operator (4 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Maik Behres | ... | camera operator (4 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Thomas Falk | ... | jib technician (4 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Gabriele Klerke | ... | camera operator (4 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Hendrick Lier | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2002-2006) |
Gabi Seipel | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Jörg-Peter Joswiak | ... | jib technician (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Gabriele Heimlich | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2002-2006) |
Hendrik Hootz | ... | gaffer / lighting engineer (2 episodes, 2003-2011) |
Thomas Fitzthum | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2006-2012) |
Bernd Höhne | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Hans Dziuba | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2002) |
Herwig Gerlach | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2002) |
Ute Lubig | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2002) |
Hans Jochen Rabien | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2002) |
Stefan Janecke | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2003) |
Angelika Katzer | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2003) |
Jörg Plica | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2003) |
Christian Schmid | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2003) |
Ralf Sobotta | ... | director of photography: second unit (1 episode, 2003) |
Eugen Gross | ... | jib operator (1 episode, 2006) |
Frank Hillmer | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2006) |
Bert Kunstheim | ... | chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2006) |
Uwe Meier | ... | jib operator (1 episode, 2006) |
Wanja Schulz | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2006) |
Werner Bielicke | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2011) |
Nadine Boggasch | ... | video technician (1 episode, 2011) |
Marc Hochstuhl | ... | video tape operator (1 episode, 2011) |
Michael Hoffmann | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2011) |
Martin Roth | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2011) |
Bastian Rösch | ... | video technician (1 episode, 2011) |
Hartmut Stenzel | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2011) |
Detlef Stoldt | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2011) |
Daniel Voigt | ... | lighting effects (1 episode, 2011) |
Winfried Wagner | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2011) |
Pierre Wenhold | ... | video technician (1 episode, 2011) |
Siegbert Wirsing | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2011) |
Daniel Metkemeyer | ... | jib technician (1 episode, 2012) |
Hans-Jürgen Pappert | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2012) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Silke Killmer | ... | wardrobe (5 episodes, 2003-2011) |
Viola Matthies | ... | wardrobe (2 episodes, 2002-2012) |
Series Editorial Department
Daniela Hanus | ... | video tape editor (2 episodes, 2010) |
Heidi Snel | ... | video tape editor (1 episode, 2011) |
Ralf Struwe | ... | video tape editor (1 episode, 2011) |
Thomas Neuner | ... | vision mixer (1 episode, 2012) |
Series Music Department
Kai Rautenberg | ... | band leader (1 episode, 2002) |
Series Additional Crew
Marion Burczyk | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2006-2012) |
Uwe Knak | ... | production staff (5 episodes, 2006-2012) |
Jürgen Reiß | ... | production staff / production coordinator (5 episodes, 2006-2012) |
Bert Kunstheim | ... | technical director (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Andreas Piaskowski Budweg | ... | technical director (2 episodes, 2002-2003) |
Marita Held | ... | production coordinator (2 episodes, 2010) |
Baerbel Becker | ... | production coordinator (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Thomas Kornmayer | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
Katrin Schermer | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
Ulrike Schirrmacher | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
Jens Brakhage | ... | technical director (1 episode, 2012) |