Directed by
Michael Lange |
Writing Credits (WGA)
James Orr | ... | (written by) & |
Jim Cruickshank | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Dane Becker | ... | assistant producer |
Rob Lee | ... | executive producer |
Craig McNeil | ... | producer |
James Orr | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Kenneth Burgomaster |
Cinematography by
Mark Irwin |
Editing by
Susan Kobata |
Casting By
Mark Fincannon | ||
Barbara Stordahl | ||
Angela A. Terry | ... | (as Angela Terry) |
Production Design by
Mark Hofeling |
Art Direction by
Timothy David O'Brien |
Set Decoration by
Frank Galline |
Makeup Department
Richard Boggs | ... | key hair stylist |
Jennifer Santiago | ... | hair department head |
Duane Saylor | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Sheila Trujillo | ... | key makeup artist |
Leigh Ann Yandle | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Patty Long | ... | production manager |
Andrea P. Stilgenbauer | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Todd Amateau | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Aaron Barnes | ... | swing gang |
Andi Crumbley | ... | art production assistant (as Andrea Crumbley) |
Gordon Craig Davenport | ... | construction location foreman (as Craig Davenport) |
Damian Dunn | ... | props |
Doug Fick | ... | set designer |
Dustin Fletcher | ... | set dresser |
John S. Fore | ... | construction coordinator |
Nichola Lafferty | ... | set dresser (as Nichola Dixon) |
Johnny Land | ... | scenic charge |
Katie Macomber | ... | art department coordinator (as Katie Weaver) |
Brooke McBryde | ... | construction medic |
Drew Meyers | ... | set dresser |
Nik Morgan | ... | set dresser |
Blake Myers | ... | set dresser |
Ky Hoang Nguyen | ... | set dresser |
Tripp Norton | ... | on-set dresser |
Dan Post | ... | leadman |
JoAnna Robinson | ... | set dresser: day player |
John Sanders | ... | property master |
Michael Williamson | ... | assistant property master |
Sarah Falls | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Tim Chilton | ... | foley artist (2011) |
Michael P. Clark | ... | sound mixer |
Bob Costanza | ... | sound effects editor |
Mark Friedgen | ... | supervising sound editor |
Stephen Grubbs | ... | dialogue editor |
Whitney Ince | ... | additional sound utility |
Terry O'Bright | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ethan Payne | ... | boom operator |
Colin Rogers | ... | foley mixer |
Mike Sansom | ... | sound utility |
David Torres | ... | foley mixer |
Special Effects by
Eric A. Martin | ... | special effects coordinator |
Matt Mehring | ... | special effects foreman |
Bob Vasquez | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Keith Adams | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Charles Dulin | ... | visual effects artist |
Seth Gottlieb | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Jwaundace Candece | ... | stunt actor / stunt performer |
Bob Fisher | ... | stunt double |
Tim McAdams | ... | stunt double: Smatters |
Guss Williams | ... | stunt coordinator (as Gus Williams) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Chris Birdsong | ... | key grip |
Raymond Burgess | ... | grip |
Alex Calderon | ... | rigging grip best boy |
Cristen Clark | ... | lighting technician |
Mark J. Coyne | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator |
Guy D'Alema | ... | still photographer |
Joey Elledge | ... | electrician |
Paige Jarvis | ... | grip |
Sarah Jones | ... | second assistant camera |
Steve Kupfer | ... | grip: dayplayer |
Bob Mahoney | ... | still photographer |
Tully McCulloch | ... | gaffer |
Craig R. Owens | ... | best boy grip |
Jason Petty | ... | rigging gaffer |
Allen Robinson | ... | grip: day player |
David Shakibanasab | ... | best boy rigging electrician |
Benny Smyth | ... | key rigging grip (as S. Benny Smyth) |
Michael Stippich | ... | electrician |
Hektor Stockton | ... | electrician |
Adam Sumner | ... | grip |
Joseph Thomas | ... | first assistant camera |
Cris Toebben | ... | electrician |
Dan Turek | ... | first assistant A camera / first assistant camera |
Phillip Walter | ... | digital imaging technician |
Eliza Wimberly | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Janella Bersabal | ... | extras casting |
Nathan M. Wright | ... | extras casting assistant (as Nathan Wright) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Layne Brightwell | ... | costume supervisor |
Karen Freed | ... | set costumer |
Daniel George | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
Reigh Casimir | ... | post-production coordinator |
Seth Gottlieb | ... | first assistant editor |
James Koon | ... | colorist: dailies |
Adam Lambert | ... | post supervisor |
Lissette Lopez | ... | post-production coordinator |
Sarah Zeitlin | ... | assistant editor |
Jacqueline C. Hernandez | ... | post-production assistant (uncredited) |
Location Management
Corey Gilbert | ... | key assistant location manager |
Miles Logan | ... | location assistant |
Ryan Watterson | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Drew DeAscentis | ... | music editor |
Josh Tenzer | ... | assistant music engineer |
Script and Continuity Department
Megan Graham | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Sheri B. Burton | ... | driver: set dec (as Sheri Blount) |
Michael Freeman | ... | transportation coordinator |
Stephen Roland | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Carrie Cantwell | ... | production staff (as Carrie A. Cantwell) |
Amanda Etheridge | ... | production assistant |
Vincent Farrell | ... | production assistant |
Anne Marie Feldman | ... | payroll accountant |
Katie Ferguson | ... | production assistant |
Maggie Free Levinge | ... | accounting clerk (as Maggie Free) |
Larry Gilbert | ... | police security |
Johanna Klingenberger | ... | production accountant |
Duncan Lamberson | ... | craft service |
Chris Mendonca | ... | second assistant accountant |
Merci Navarro | ... | first assistant accountant |
Brandi Quinn | ... | production assistant |
Warren F. Scribner II | ... | set medic: Savannah |
Jimmy Shaw | ... | production assistant |
Michael C. Smith | ... | police coordinator |
Gustav Wilde | ... | production staff |
Robert Severance | ... | police security (uncredited) |