Fais pas ci, fais pas ça (TV Series)
La frite et le dindon (2010)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Laurent Dussaux |
Writing Credits
Anne Giafferi | ... | (creator) & |
Thierry Bizot | ... | (creator) |
Chloé Marçais | ... | (head writer) |
Chloé Marçais | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Isabelle Gélinas | ... | Valérie Bouley | |
Bruno Salomone | ... | Denis Bouley | |
Alexandra Gentil | ... | Tiphaine Bouley | |
Lilian Dugois | ... | Eliott Bouley | |
Myrtille Gougat | ... | Salomé Bouley | |
Valérie Bonneton | ... | Fabienne Lepic | |
Guillaume de Tonquédec | ... | Renaud Lepic / Daniel Lepic | |
Yaniss Lespert | ... | Christophe Lepic | |
Tiphaine Haas | ... | Soline Lepic | |
Cannelle Carré-Cassaigne | ... | Charlotte Lepic | |
Timothée Kempen-Hamel | ... | Lucas Lepic | |
Pierre Mondy | ... | Jean-Jacques | |
Zakariya Gouram | ... | Benhassi | |
Aude Thirion | ... | Jocelyne | |
Laure Sirieix | ... | Directrice d'école | |
Gaëlle Billaut-Danno | ... | Employée de Mairie | |
Sophie Mounicot | ... | Madame Didier | |
Vincent Jasinskij | ... | Edouard Didier | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Vincent Winterhalter | ... | Le maire (credit only) |
Produced by
Thierry Bizot | ... | producer |
Emmanuel Chain | ... | producer |
Arnauld de Battice | ... | associate producer |
Guillaume Renouil | ... | producer |
Yves Swennen | ... | associate producer (as Ives Swennen) |
Music by
Philippe Kelly |
Cinematography by
Jean-Philippe Bouyer |
Editing by
Fred Béraud-Dufour | ... | (as Frédéric Béraud-Dufour) |
Casting By
Christophe Moulin |
Production Design by
Lydwine Labergerie |
Makeup Department
Philippe Arque | ... | key hair stylist (as Philippe Arqué) |
Aurélie Bouchet | ... | key makeup artist |
Maïté Brigaut | ... | makeup artist (as Maïté Brigaud) |
Marion Tilly | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Sylvain Blache | ... | unit production manager |
Fred Béraud-Dufour | ... | post-production manager (as Frédéric Béraud-Dufour) |
Florent Durand | ... | assistant unit manager |
Nicolas Mestrallet | ... | unit manager |
Noëlla Rivière | ... | production accountant |
Frédéric Sevestre | ... | unit manager |
Antonio Tavares-Monteiro | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sébastien Marziniak | ... | second assistant director |
Jean-Luc Mathieu | ... | first assistant director |
Remi Veron | ... | assistant director (as Rémi Véron) |
Art Department
Claire der Hovannessian | ... | trainee decorator (as Claire Der Hovanessian) |
Raphaël Heslot | ... | second assistant decorator |
Jonathan Israël | ... | property master (as Jonathan Israel) |
Laurent Letant | ... | constructor |
Sound Department
Daniel Bez | ... | re-recording mixer |
François Boudet | ... | boom operator |
Olivier Dandré | ... | sound mixer |
Romain de Gueltzl | ... | boom operator |
Geraldine Falieu | ... | sound editor (as Géraldine Falieu) |
Eric Grattepain | ... | foley artist |
Jonathan Laurent | ... | sound assistant |
Visual Effects by
Guillaume Bauer | ... | digital compositor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jean-Luc Bezeau | ... | key grip |
Jean-Philippe Bouyer | ... | camera operator |
Eric Gallet | ... | grip |
Thierry Labille | ... | gaffer |
Manon Laffitte | ... | video assist |
Cédric Ledonche | ... | second assistant camera |
Stéphane Lejeune | ... | electrician |
Agnès Letessier | ... | first assistant camera (as Agnès Letessier Selvon) |
Quentin Markowski | ... | electrician |
Guillaume Payen | ... | electrician |
Sylvie Petit | ... | camera operator |
Robert Polonia | ... | groupman |
Gilles Sollier | ... | grip |
Eric Thurot | ... | groupman |
Tristan Tortuyaux | ... | first assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Béatrice Dethy | ... | wardrobe |
Ana Belen Palacios | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
Clara Comolet | ... | post-production (as Clara Maeght-Comolet) |
Céline Gapais | ... | assistant editor |
Michel Thinard | ... | color timer |
Location Management
Camille Auzanneau | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Delphine Musichini | ... | script supervisor |
Valeska Weil | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Jérôme Blesson | ... | production staff |
Carole Cailloux | ... | production assistant |
Aude Desroches | ... | production secretary |
Raphael Fichet | ... | production administrator |
Ludovic Hurel | ... | press attache: France Télévisions |
Vincent Meslet | ... | fiction program unit: France Télévisions |
Noëlla Rivière | ... | production accountant |
Fanny Rondeau | ... | fiction program unit: France Télévisions |
Thanks
Maxime Delauney | ... | musical special thanks: artistic contribution |