Directed by
Christian Sesma |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Cecil Chambers | ||
Christian Sesma |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Woody Andrews | ... | executive producer |
Elias Axume | ... | executive producer |
Malik Barnhardt | ... | producer |
Cecil Chambers | ... | producer |
Marius Haugan | ... | executive producer |
Cedric Magnin | ... | executive producer |
Ryan Noto | ... | executive producer |
Heather Roop | ... | executive producer |
Christian Sesma | ... | associate producer |
Anthony Topman | ... | co-producer |
Bokeem Woodbine | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Michael Mollo | ... | (as Michael John Mollo) |
Cinematography by
Germano Saracco |
Editing by
Peter Devaney Flanagan |
Casting By
Natasha Ward | ||
Atterbury Woodard |
Art Direction by
Paula Loos |
Costume Design by
Matthew Peridis |
Makeup Department
Boutheyna Boots | ... | makeup department head |
Alyssa Fall | ... | makeup artist |
Jill Fogel | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Natalie Stowe | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Allan Aguilar | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Anthony Maiuri | ... | title designer |
Kerri Parker | ... | set designer |
Sound Department
Ashu Boni | ... | backgrounds editor / foley recordist / sound editor / sound effects editor |
Rusty Dunn | ... | sound designer |
Erick Jolley | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Eric M. Klein | ... | post sound supervisor |
Martin Quiñones | ... | adr recordist / adr supervisor / foley recordist / sound editor |
Speed Ratliff | ... | boom |
Eric Romero | ... | dialogue editor |
Steve Walter | ... | foley artist |
Visual Effects by
Anthony J. Rickert-Epstein | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Dmitrious Bistrevsky | ... | stunt performer |
Arnold Chon | ... | stunt coordinator |
Leif Gantvoort | ... | stunt performer |
Hans Wikkeling | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Diane Abad | ... | second assistant camera |
Joseph Altamuro | ... | grip |
Victor Arenal | ... | best boy grip |
Jake Avignone | ... | camera operator |
Taylor Beumel | ... | second assistant camera |
Dwight Campbell | ... | gaffer |
Mike Delpier | ... | electrician |
Michael Gray | ... | grip |
Rob Horwitz | ... | additional first assistant camera: "b" camera |
April Keltner | ... | electrician |
Austin Micciche | ... | electrician |
Anthony Ragonese | ... | key grip |
Lee Ramsey | ... | best boy electric |
Carson Reaves | ... | first assistant camera |
Kelly Sarah Samuels | ... | first assistant camera (as Kelly Sarah) |
Germano Saracco | ... | "a" camera operator |
Kirk F. Smith II | ... | HD video assist operator |
Dempsey Tillman | ... | hd video assist |
Casting Department
Victoria Lewis | ... | extras casting |
Atterbury Woodard | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Gergana Angelova | ... | assistant costume designer |
Matthew Peridis | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Diego Alex Borghello | ... | colorist (as Diego Borghello) |
Eric M. Klein | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Toby Martisius | ... | on-line editor |
Ryan Noto | ... | executive post producer: Digital Post Services |
Location Management
Madeline Randolph | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Emile Greer | ... | assistant to composer: Michael John Mollo |
Aaron Moore | ... | additional music: arangements and orchestration |
Script and Continuity Department
Shawn Tira | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Michael Gray | ... | production driver |
Jared Roberts | ... | transport department coordinator |
Additional Crew
Robert Byrd | ... | Executive assistant to Luke Goss |
Amy Carrelli | ... | production coordinator |
Amy Ergle | ... | production assistant |
Janine Hogan | ... | production assistant |
Giovanni Lopez | ... | insurance broker |
Andrew Martinez | ... | key set production assistant |
Samantha Schwartzman | ... | production coordinator |