Directed by
Philippe Kotlarski | ||
Anne Weil |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Philippe Kotlarski | ... | (writer) |
Anne Weil |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Yaël Fogiel | ... | producer |
Laetitia Gonzalez | ... | producer |
Martin Paul-Hus | ... | co-producer |
Kira Saksaganskaya | ... | co-producer |
Aleksey Uchitel | ... | co-producer (as Alexey Uchitel) |
Nathalie Vallet | ... | line producer |
Hanneke Van der Tas | ... | co-producer |
Cinematography by
Frédéric Serve |
Casting By
Anna Kevorkova | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Bruno Margery |
Art Direction by
Jürgen Schäfer |
Set Decoration by
Udi Tugendreich |
Costume Design by
Alexia Crisp-Jones | ||
Nadine Kremeier |
Makeup Department
Christin Goy | ... | makeup artist |
Mandula Hilf | ... | makeup artist |
Jana Lindner | ... | makeup artist (as Jana Schulze) |
Dorothea Wiedermann | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Julie Flament | ... | production manager |
Isabelle Luis | ... | assistant production manager |
Inessa Soboleva | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Dmitry Brauer | ... | martial arts director |
Mareike Engelhardt | ... | second assistant director |
Victor Maslyaev | ... | first assistant director |
Franklin Ohannessian | ... | first assistant director (as Franklin Ohanessian) |
Art Department
Aljona Beier | ... | assistant art director |
Andreas Holz | ... | set builder |
Marko Kaiser | ... | property master |
Arndt Kühne | ... | property master: indoor |
Thomas Wolf | ... | property master: outdoor |
Sound Department
Yohann Angelvy | ... | post-sync recordist |
Mario Auclair | ... | production sound mixer |
Sylvain Bellemare | ... | sound designer/sound supervisor |
Luc Boudrias | ... | re-recording mixer |
Shaun-Nicholas Gallagher | ... | foley mixer |
Oleg Kaiserman | ... | sound mixer: Israel shoot |
Simon Meilleur | ... | foley artist |
Nathalie Piche | ... | boom operator |
Ori Tchechik | ... | boom operator: Israel shoot (as Ori Tchechick) |
Visual Effects by
Julien Aucouturier | ... | flame artist |
Stunts
Dmitry Brauer | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Cornelius Blumentritt | ... | second assistant camera |
Mathieu Giombini | ... | assistant camera |
Sandro Große | ... | additional electrician |
Dirk Henkel | ... | electrician |
Christian Marco Hesselbart | ... | electrician |
Stefan Hiegemann | ... | best boy |
Andres Lizana Prado | ... | first assistant camera |
Falk Oettel | ... | electrician |
Matthias Reger | ... | video operator |
David Roschke | ... | assistant light |
Stephan Schneider | ... | additional electrician |
Dietrich Schönherr | ... | additional electrician |
Erik Sens | ... | key grip |
Thomas Thiele | ... | additional electrician |
Jürgen Tomadini | ... | gaffer |
Casting Department
Annette Borgmann | ... | casting germany |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Claudia Blumenauer | ... | wardrobe |
Anne Gorke | ... | wardrobe |
Romy Pittelkau | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Christel Aubert | ... | assistant editor |
Alissa Doubrovitskaïa | ... | post-production assistant |
Location Management
Benno Pastewka | ... | location scout |
Stephan Richter | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Delphine Measroch | ... | music consultant |
Transportation Department
Marc Böttcher | ... | production driver |
Karsten Christoph | ... | production driver |
Additional Crew
Steve Bache | ... | set runner |
Ulrike Brema | ... | production assistant |
Anton Cherenkov | ... | production assistant |
Dominique Lefebvre | ... | post prodution coordinator |