Directed by
Alec Asten |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Joseph Young Jr. |
Cast
Produced by
Alexander J. Andriulli | ... | associate producer |
Geannetta Bennett | ... | line producer |
Denise Hannon Gross | ... | producer |
Neal Thomassen | ... | associate producer |
Joseph Young Jr. | ... | executive producer |
Kyle Young | ... | producer |
Editing by
Rashad Frett |
Casting By
Reno Venturi |
Production Design by
Jeanette Drake |
Art Direction by
Patricia Shoemaker |
Costume Design by
Ashley Fong |
Makeup Department
Azua Echevarria | ... | makeup artist |
Dori Subrian | ... | key hair |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Magda Grover | ... | second assistant director |
Stephen 'Lucky' Luckingham | ... | first assistant director |
James O'Connor | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Jamie Bertoluzzi | ... | art pa |
Martha Bradshaw | ... | graphic artist / props |
Veseth Doubleyou | ... | art p.a. |
Michael Mangiulli | ... | property master |
Mary Paul | ... | carpenter |
Matt Sauro | ... | on-set carpenter/scenic / props |
Barbara Toce | ... | art pa |
Sound Department
William Hsieh | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Jelan Paul | ... | boom operator |
Kyle Porter | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Mark Alan K | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Ray Davis | ... | stunt driver |
Jimmy Guerrero | ... | stunt coordinator |
Pete Klein | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Dave Burdette | ... | first assistant camera |
Joshua A. Gordon | ... | swing grip and electric |
Greg Loebell | ... | grip |
David Muirhead | ... | gaffer |
Christian Munoz-Donoso | ... | additional cinematography |
Bob Paré | ... | best boy electric |
Matt Sauro | ... | still photographer / video |
Aaron Williams | ... | camera operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Catalina Gendron | ... | set costumer |
Michelle Lee Pazoki | ... | stylist |
Brenda Renfroe | ... | key specialty costumer |
Lisa Taylor | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Stephanie Urciuoli | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Ranju Majumdar | ... | colorist |
Sanjit Majumdar | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Audra Duval | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Jenna Dayton | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Susan Barrett | ... | production assistant |
Catherine Creme | ... | key production assistant |
Ray Davis | ... | production assistant |
David Dehaas | ... | production assistant |
Joshua A. Gordon | ... | production assistant |
Tony Young | ... | craft service |