Series Directed by
Don Featherstone | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Writing Credits
Don Featherstone | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Trevor Graham | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Rose Grandile | ... | line producer (unknown episodes) |
Ned Lander | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Andrew Ogilvie | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
Ash Gibson Greig | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cinematography by
Jim Frater | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Editing by
Lawrie Silvestrin | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Emma Fletcher | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume Design by
Tracey Rose Sparke | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Makeup Department
Leanne Belbin | ... | assistant makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Carly Imrie | ... | makeup department head (unknown episodes) |
Melanie Imrie | ... | makeup department head (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Lindsay Harmer | ... | unit manager (unknown episodes) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Tom Hooper | ... | third assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Peter McLennan | ... | first assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Rachael O'Brien | ... | second assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Rod Brennan | ... | standby props (unknown episodes) |
Simon Gill | ... | swing gang (unknown episodes) |
Adam Head | ... | carpenter (unknown episodes) |
Matthew Putland | ... | set dresser (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Ric Curtin | ... | sound mixer (unknown episodes) |
Martin Evanson | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Simon Forrester | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Ian Grant | ... | sound recordist / sound recordist: sound (unknown episodes) |
Siah Chin Hock | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Glenn Martin | ... | sound editor (unknown episodes) |
Rosdi Othman | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Kotaro Sekine | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Leo Sullivan | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Mark Tarpey | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Series Special Effects by
Mike Dunn | ... | special effects (2 episodes, 2012) |
Michael Dempsey | ... | special effects assistant (unknown episodes) |
Andrew Hanna | ... | special effects assistant (unknown episodes) |
Harry Ward | ... | special effects supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Series Visual Effects by
Mike Dunn | ... | visual effects (2 episodes, 2012) |
Series Stunts
Philippe Deseck | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
Toby Fuller | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
Dennis Kreusler | ... | stunts (unknown episodes) |
Nathan Lawson | ... | utility stunts (unknown episodes) |
Tomoki Miyamoto | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
Yuki Nagashima | ... | stunts (unknown episodes) |
Yasca Sinigaglia | ... | stunt coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Matthew Wollaston | ... | stunts (unknown episodes) |
Samuel R. Wright | ... | stunts (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Amelia Charlton | ... | camera assistant (unknown episodes) |
Martyn Evans | ... | additional electric (unknown episodes) |
Brendan Isaac | ... | best boy (unknown episodes) |
Steve Isaac | ... | second unit camera (unknown episodes) |
Jimmy Malecki | ... | still photographer (unknown episodes) |
Dan Michaud | ... | gaffer (unknown episodes) |
Gabrielle Mouat | ... | camera assistant (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
Faith Martin | ... | casting (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Amanda Grillini | ... | costume assistant (unknown episodes) |
Luke Sparke | ... | costume supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Peter Sparke | ... | costume assistant (unknown episodes) |
Series Editorial Department
Wade K. Savage | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Series Location Management
Chris Strewe | ... | location manager (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Alex Becconsall | ... | assistant armourer (unknown episodes) |
Robyn Bersten | ... | researcher (unknown episodes) |
Bruce Canning | ... | armorer assistant (unknown episodes) |
Greg Colgan | ... | archive researcher (unknown episodes) |
Kaleb Day | ... | set nurse (unknown episodes) |
Jenny Garroun | ... | accountant (unknown episodes) |
Daniel Harmer | ... | unit assistant (unknown episodes) |
Ronald Hee | ... | researcher (unknown episodes) |
Shukor Kadir | ... | researcher (unknown episodes) |
Luke Kelly | ... | runner (unknown episodes) |
Rebecca Kelly | ... | production coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Wendy Low | ... | bookkeeper (unknown episodes) |
Hajime Marutani | ... | researcher (unknown episodes) |
Yuki Nagashima | ... | japanese military advisor (unknown episodes) |
Darrell Scanlon | ... | caterer (unknown episodes) |
Deanne Stratford | ... | production coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Astrid Vallati | ... | armourer (unknown episodes) |