Directed by
Jeff Reyes | ... | (as Jeffrey Reyes) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jeff Reyes | ... | (as Jeffrey Reyes) |
Cast
Tim Abell | ... | SSG Buck | |
Les Brooks Jr. | ... | Enemy Soldier #1 | |
Joe Chacon | ... | Doc | |
Walter Codesido | ... | Enemy Soldier #2 | |
Sahar Ghaemi | ... | Alley Victim | |
Michael Gladis | ... | Youtuber | |
Anthony Jennings | ... | Hashborne | |
Ryan Thomas Jeric | ... | Office Worker (as Ryan Jeric) | |
Robert Kugler | ... | PFC Castillo | |
Nicole Nasca | ... | Alley Victim | |
Nyree Neil | ... | Cristy | |
Jane Osborn | ... | Office worker | |
Izabella Reyes | ... | Elsie | |
Frankie Rodriguez | ... | Richard | |
Sandra Villa | ... | Alley Victim | |
Michael L. Wilson Jr. | ... | Enemy Soldier |
Produced by
Aaron Banks | ... | co-producer |
Mickey Blowitz | ... | co-executive producer |
Jacov Bresler | ... | supervising producer |
Bill Davis | ... | executive producer / producer |
Rachel Denis | ... | producer |
Andrew McLaren | ... | associate producer |
Edward L. Plumb | ... | line producer |
Jeff Reyes | ... | producer (as Jeffrey Reyes) |
Music by
Tony Black | ||
Gaberiel Messuti |
Cinematography by
Brian Weber |
Editing by
Mark Chadwick |
Production Design by
Michelle Millan |
Costume Design by
Joey Conklin |
Makeup Department
Sabine Asanger | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Carleigh Herbert | ... | key makeup artist |
Monica Irusta Jennings | ... | special makeup effects artist (as Monica Irusta) |
Production Management
Jacov Bresler | ... | production manager |
Rachel Denis | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
David Bear | ... | second assistant director |
David Bear | ... | second assistant director |
Paul Bogh | ... | first assistant director |
Alex Kanishev | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Andy Reyes | ... | props |
Felicia Sharp | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Kevin Bellante | ... | sound |
Special Effects by
Aaron Banks | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Nicholas Acosta | ... | digital effects |
Stunts
Koby Azarly | ... | stunt coordinator |
Tomer Azarly | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Nate Crawford | ... | stunt performer |
George Crayton | ... | stunt performer |
Michelle Jubilee Gonzalez | ... | stunt performer |
Abraham Justice | ... | stunt performer (as Mohamed Ibrahim Elkest) |
Josh Tessier | ... | stunt performer |
Omid Zader | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Connor Hair | ... | assistant camera |
Peter Lasse | ... | grip |
Jason B. McCann | ... | key grip |
Alex Meader | ... | best boy electric |
Beth Meberg | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Noah Tessler | ... | casting coordinator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Natalia Aviles | ... | assistant costume designer |
Additional Crew
Tara Blanton | ... | production staff |
Vanessa Denis | ... | key production assistant |
Sadra Dowlatshahi | ... | production assistant |
Peter Hillas | ... | production assistant |
Elizabeth Pichardo | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Matthew R. Anderson | ... | special thanks |
Jonathan LeMond | ... | thanks |
Cristy Ruiz | ... | grateful acknowledgment |