Directed by
Mark Ratzlaff |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Nimisha Mukerji | ||
Mark Ratzlaff |
Cast (in credits order)
Christina Cox | ... | Dianne | |
Taya Clyne | ... | Annabelle | |
June B. Wilde | ... | Marcy | |
Serena Manhao | ... | Lillian | |
Annika Gordon | ... | Cassidy | |
Dean Moen | ... | Pageant Host 1 | |
Laura Adkin | ... | Pageant Host 2 | |
Andrew Zachar | ... | Pageant Host 3 | |
Gordon Grice | ... | Josh | |
David Stuart | ... | Doctor | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Krista Magnusson | ... | Cassidy's Mom |
Produced by
Laura Adkin | ... | associate producer |
Samantha DeGagne | ... | associate producer |
Daniel Domachowski | ... | producer |
Magali Gillon-Krizaj | ... | associate producer (as Magali Gillon) |
Nimisha Mukerji | ... | producer |
Music by
Jesse Zubot |
Cinematography by
Lindsay George |
Editing by
Sabrina Pitre |
Casting By
Tiffany Mak |
Production Design by
Ester Bovard |
Set Decoration by
Kelly McLeod |
Costume Design by
Kathi Moore |
Makeup Department
Teresa Agnew | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Cathy Lee | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Amber Makar | ... | key makeup artist |
Celina Seib | ... | key hair stylist / key special effects makeup |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Samantha DeGagne | ... | second assistant director |
Scott Kukurudz | ... | first assistant director |
Ivy Lam | ... | third assistant director |
Ross Vivian | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Izabela Domachowski | ... | set dresser |
Rod Fee | ... | set dresser |
Clayton Flagg | ... | property master |
Leanna Harborne | ... | set dresser |
Cole Hewlett | ... | set dresser |
Ian Hookham | ... | assistant property master |
Alysa Lechner | ... | set dresser |
Kelly McLeod | ... | on-set dresser |
Sound Department
Eugenio Battaglia | ... | sound designer |
Vidar Grande | ... | supervising sound editor |
Jordan Sy | ... | sound mixer |
Ryan Thompson | ... | re-recording mixer |
Oscar Vargas | ... | sound designer |
Visual Effects by
Aymeric Perceval | ... | digital compositor: Image Engine |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sebastian Andexer | ... | still photographer / swing |
Stirling Bancroft | ... | first assistant camera |
Smail Bestybay | ... | swing (as Smile Bestybay) |
Julian Chapdelaine | ... | swing |
Jake Drozdzenski | ... | lighting technician |
Stephen Grobe | ... | digital imaging technician |
Jeff Hitchcock | ... | swing |
Gaelle Jego | ... | best boy electric |
Paolo Malo | ... | gaffer |
Austin Mollins | ... | third assistant camera |
Collin Morrison | ... | best boy grip |
Kyle Pigeau | ... | swing |
Peter Planta | ... | second assistant camera |
Elena Vinogradova | ... | swing |
Chris Wasylyk | ... | swing |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Danae Wilson | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Claudio Sepulveda | ... | final colorist |
Location Management
Hans Dayal | ... | location manager |
Todd Ireland | ... | assistant location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Lara Fox | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Anna Braumberger | ... | production assistant |
Bri Daku | ... | catering & craft services |
Frank Devine | ... | key production assistant |
Suzie Fox | ... | production assistant |
Darren Kelly | ... | production assistant |
Chris Oke | ... | production assistant |
Tim Sharp | ... | production assistant (as Timothy John Sharp) |
Thanks
Tom Adair | ... | special thanks |
Ed Brando | ... | special thanks |
Erin Clyne | ... | special thanks |
Angelika Domachowski | ... | special thanks |
Tadeusz Domachowski | ... | special thanks |
Chris Foss | ... | special thanks |
Shauna Hardy | ... | special thanks |
Jacklyn Harris | ... | special thanks |
Crawford Hawkins | ... | special thanks |
Chris Jacques | ... | special thanks |
Erika Kumar | ... | special thanks |
Norm Li | ... | special thanks |
Denise Nadredre | ... | special thanks |
Kevin Rigney | ... | special thanks |
Baron Shaver | ... | special thanks |
James R. Westwell | ... | special thanks |
Leslie Wootton | ... | special thanks |