Lego Masters (TV Series)
Jurass-brick World (2022)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Rich Kim |
Cast (in credits order)
Will Arnett | ... | Self - Host | |
Jamie Berard | ... | Self - Judge (as Brickmaster Jamie) | |
Amy Corbett | ... | Self - Judge (as Brickmaster Amy) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
BrickinNick | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Stephen Cassley | ... | Contestant 'The Firefighters' | |
Edward Gooden | ... | Self - contestant | |
David Guedes | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Chris Pratt | ... | Self | |
Stacey Roy | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Asiza Sandoval | ... | Self - contestant |
Produced by
Brent Benedetti | ... | co-executive producer |
Erin Comerford-Rubin | ... | supervising producer |
Caitlin Foose | ... | story producer |
Robert May | ... | executive producer |
Emilio Mazur | ... | Challenge Associate Producer |
Kevin Miller | ... | associate producer |
Luciana Muchaty | ... | story associate producer |
D. Max Poris | ... | co-executive producer |
Alison Rodriguez | ... | associate story producer |
Pip Wells | ... | executive producer |
Jill Wilfert | ... | executive producer |
Pooneh Zandazma | ... | Senior Challenge Producer |
Music by
Adam Gock | ||
Dinesh Wicks |
Editing by
Jonathan Anderson | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Allison Kaz |
Production Design by
Stuart Frossell |
Makeup Department
Amy Elizabeth | ... | makeup artist |
Beth Pilgreen | ... | key makeup artist |
Jan Rooney | ... | makeup artist |
Richard 'Ric' Ross | ... | Hair Assistant |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ryan Bunnell | ... | associate director |
Art Department
Nicholas Atkinson | ... | set dresser |
Jonathan Dossman | ... | On Set Dresser |
Bekah Ruth | ... | art department assistant |
Sound Department
Stephanie Carpenter | ... | producer |
Derrek Jones | ... | dialogue editor |
Louie Recinos | ... | sound editor |
Ryan Young | ... | re-recording mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Lance Eubanks | ... | grip |
Tom Griscom | ... | still photographer |
Jason Hawkins | ... | camera operator |
John Lipari | ... | camera operator |
Franklin Melendez | ... | lighting console programmer |
Jim Recznik | ... | Best Boy Grip |
Casting Department
Alexandra Schween | ... | casting producer |
Andrew Sloan | ... | casting producer |
Megen Sterba Dow | ... | casting manager |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Christine Rigby | ... | set costumer |
Jennifer Schreck | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Adam Michael Gayheart | ... | post-production coordinator |
Josh Petok | ... | colorist |
Michaela Schucany | ... | post-production assistant |
Music Department
Sean Hayden | ... | composer: addtional music |
Anze Rozman | ... | addition music (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Maxwell Barrett | ... | technical supervisor |
Marc Hayes Jr. | ... | production assistant |
Riri Joy | ... | production assistant |
Justin Ramsden | ... | production assistant |