Directed by
Anthony McHie |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Anthony McHie | ... | (writer) |
Cast
Produced by
Pamela Bishop | ... | associate producer |
Ruth Caplino | ... | associate producer |
Sue-Ellen Chitunya | ... | producer |
Andrew Choi | ... | associate producer |
Zack Collins | ... | co-producer |
LaVonne Easter | ... | associate producer |
Chris Ethridge | ... | associate producer (as Christopher Ethridge) |
Lucy Fazely | ... | associate producer |
Lisa Gollobin | ... | associate producer |
Jessica Imoto Harney | ... | producer |
Martin Lyle | ... | associate producer |
Anthony McHie | ... | producer |
Bola Mustapha | ... | producer |
Shanalyna C. Palmer | ... | co-producer |
Allen Sautter | ... | associate producer |
Leeann Snyder | ... | associate producer |
Mark Tioxon | ... | associate producer |
Cinematography by
Jessica Imoto Harney |
Editing by
James Farlow | ||
Anthony McHie |
Casting By
Ken Feinberg |
Art Direction by
Gillian Gussack |
Set Decoration by
Gillian Gussack |
Costume Design by
Timea Talian |
Makeup Department
Ondie Daniel | ... | special makeup effects artist (as Ondie Daniels) / special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
David Bristol | ... | unit manager |
Phillip Maxwell | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Russell Gottschalk | ... | second assistant director |
Chiken Green | ... | assistant director |
Steve Greer | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Gillian Gussack | ... | prop master |
Sound Department
Zack Collins | ... | post audio engineer |
Theo Miller | ... | sound editor / sound |
Dana Simmons | ... | sound |
Visual Effects by
Jeff Burdett | ... | compositor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Randall Blizzard | ... | camera operator |
James Farlow | ... | key grip |
Heather Haynes | ... | still photographer |
Monte Johnson | ... | crane operator |
Doug T. Mills | ... | grip |
Jonathan Lee Owens | ... | first assistant camera |
Rebecca Raines | ... | best boy (as Rebecca Traylor) |
Carolyn Richards | ... | slate operator |
Queen Robertson | ... | still photographer |
Dan Slemons | ... | gaffer |
Evan Suttle | ... | best boy |
Adam K. Thompson | ... | lighting technician |
Raymond Wood | ... | camera operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Timea Talian | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Zack Collins | ... | assistant editor / colorist |
Bola Mustapha | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Allen Carrescia | ... | composer: theme music |
Script and Continuity Department
Danae Cowart McBurney | ... | script supervisor (as Danae Cowart) |
Additional Crew
Matt Bailey | ... | dit |
Dorothy Coleman-Pincus | ... | titles and motion graphics (as Titles and Credits Motion Graphics) |
Wes Eastin | ... | armorer |
Jax Kearney | ... | production assistant |
Phillip Maxwell | ... | production assistant |
Bryan Redding | ... | production assistant |
Abdul Shaikh | ... | production assistant |
Skyler Simpson | ... | production assistant |
Leeann Snyder | ... | production assistant |
Olufemi Sowemimo | ... | production assistant |
Chris Wheeler | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
A. Matthew Bailey | ... | special thanks |
Pamela Bishop | ... | special thanks |
Teesha Borum | ... | special thanks |
Ruth Capolino | ... | special thanks |
Garrett DeHart | ... | special thanks |
Asia Eilets | ... | special thanks |
John F. Escobar | ... | special thanks |
Chris Ethridge | ... | special thanks (as Christopher Ethridge) |
Lisa Gollobin | ... | special thanks |
Russell Gottschalk | ... | special thanks |
Dan Harney | ... | special thanks |
Shiva Harney | ... | special thanks |
Martin L. Kelley | ... | special thanks (as Martin Kelley) |
Dino Macera | ... | special thanks |
Heather Mason | ... | special thanks |
Phillip Maxwell | ... | special thanks |
Ameena McHie | ... | special thanks |
Mickey Nzira | ... | special thanks |
Fusmiola Olokun | ... | special thanks |
Howard Cosmonaut Palmer | ... | special thanks (as Howard Palmer) |
Travis Ray | ... | special thanks |
Crystle Roberson Dorsey | ... | special thanks (as Crystle Roberson) |
Dana Simmons | ... | special thanks |
Shadae Lamar Smith | ... | special thanks |
Coran Spicer | ... | special thanks |
Evan Suttle | ... | special thanks |
Mark Tioxon | ... | special thanks |
Amir Vahab | ... | special thanks |
Samantha Worthen | ... | special thanks |