Directed by
Ron Oliver |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ron Oliver |
Cast (in credits order)
Sunny Mabrey | ... | Alex Sullivan | |
Chelsea Hobbs | ... | Annie Hogan | |
Britt Irvin | ... | Tina Wallace | |
Levi James | ... | Richard | |
Lane Edwards | ... | Mark | |
Mackenzie Gray | ... | Glen Kopylek | |
Fulvio Cecere | ... | Detective Porter | |
Anthony Konechny | ... | Doug | |
Patricia Drake | ... | Nurse Collins | |
Richard Ian Cox | ... | Ed | |
Stephan Miers | ... | Paolo | |
Zahf Paroo | ... | Curtis | |
Nelson Wong | ... | Kenny | |
Emma Karwandy | ... | Rachel |
Produced by
Jamie Goehring | ... | producer |
Steve A. Kennedy | ... | associate producer (as Steve Kennedy) |
Kevin Leeson | ... | associate producer |
Kevin Leslie | ... | associate producer |
Dan Paulson | ... | executive producer |
Jonathan Shore | ... | supervising producer |
Shawn Williamson | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Peter Allen |
Cinematography by
C. Kim Miles | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Tony Dean Smith |
Casting By
Maureen A. Arata | ||
Maureen Webb |
Production Design by
Rick Whitfield |
Set Decoration by
Terry Joseph |
Costume Design by
Derek J. Baskerville |
Makeup Department
Kathryn Jarymy | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Joanne Kinchella | ... | makeup department head |
Jennifer Manton | ... | hair department head |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marian Koprada | ... | third assistant director |
Kevin Leslie | ... | first assistant director |
Willan Leung | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Donna Smith | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Jay Cheetham | ... | background sound editor |
Dario DiSanto | ... | foley editor |
James Fonnyadt | ... | sound designer |
Kirby Jinnah | ... | supervising sound editor |
Iain Pattison | ... | re-recording mixer |
Iris Posada | ... | additional adr coordinator |
Martin Quiñones | ... | adr recordist |
Ryan Schaad | ... | foley mixer |
Special Effects by
Robert Musnicki | ... | special effects coordinator |
Stunts
Heidi Ford | ... | stunt double: Brit Irvin |
Crystal Mudry | ... | stunt double: Chelsea Hobbs |
Paul Wu | ... | stunt coordinator |
Tom Glass | ... | truck stunts (uncredited) |
Gene Hartline | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Jeff Sanca | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Bill Baxter | ... | gaffer |
Kosmas Mavromatidis | ... | grip |
Doug Schwartz | ... | "a" camera operator |
Casting Department
Maureen A. Arata | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jessica Kalan | ... | costumer |
Valeria Maichen | ... | truck supervisor |
Dani Malsbury | ... | extras costumer (as Dani Mals) |
Editorial Department
Claudio Sepulveda | ... | final colorist |
Kelvin Tseng | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Amy Barager | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Sandra Montgomery | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Daniel Baker | ... | production assistant |
Kathryn Coutu | ... | stand-in |
David Oland | ... | legal services: A.D. Oland Law Corp. |
Christine Quist | ... | production assistant |
Steve Woodley | ... | animal coordinator |