Directed by
Sergey Vasiliev | ... | (as Sergey Vasilyev) (directed by) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Aleksey Fomin | ... | (creative producer) |
Antoniy Kopyonkin | ... | (lyricist) |
Ilya Shutov | ... | (creative producer) |
Grigoriy Skryapkin | ... | (screenplay) |
Nikita Vorozhishchev | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Arseniy Krause | ... | executive producer |
Pavel Lipay | ... | assistant unit manager |
Filipp Ryba | ... | unit manager |
Andrey Sereda | ... | post production supervisor |
Aleksandr Vizgalov | ... | post production technical engineer (as LCC TvTok) |
Music by
Igor Sychev | ... | original music composer (as Igor Sychyov) |
Cinematography by
Roman Korobko |
Editing by
Dmitriy Suvorov | ... | lead editor |
Art Direction by
Dmitriy Fialkovskiy | ... | (production design) |
Yuriy Khudov | ... | (art direction) |
Set Decoration by
Ivan Breev | ... | (set decoration) |
Costume Design by
Olesya Lipay | ... | (costume design) |
Makeup Department
Anna Tanovitskaya | ... | makeup designer |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Artemii Abramov | ... | first assistant director (as Artemiy Abramov) |
Art Department
Olga Maslennikova | ... | concept artist (as Olya Maslennikova) |
Ekaterina Mikhaylova | ... | property master |
Aleksandra Polishchuk | ... | concept artist |
Sound Department
Aleksandr Dubkov | ... | sound editor |
Ivan Savelyev | ... | foley artist |
Yuliana Volkova | ... | sound director / sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Ibragim Botashev | ... | cg supervisor (as Ibragim Botashyov) |
Sergey Budyak | ... | vfx production coordinator |
Valeriy Denisov | ... | 2d artist |
Aleksey Fomin | ... | 2d artist / vfx supervisor / visual effects director |
Ravshan Gaziev | ... | vfx lighting artist |
Alexey Grigoriev | ... | 2d artist (as Aleksey Grigoryev) |
Pavel Kandybey | ... | 2d supervisor |
Vasilisa Lebedeva | ... | visual effects technical director |
Vasily Lyapkov | ... | vfx artist |
Artyom Ostapenko | ... | 2d artist |
Aleksandr Panin | ... | 3d artist |
Aleksandra Polishchuk | ... | vfx artist |
Egor Polyakov | ... | vfx artist |
Aleksey Safonov | ... | 3d artist |
Anton Sveshnikov | ... | I/O manager |
Vitaliy Treboganov | ... | 2d artist / 3d artist |
Erdeni Tserenov | ... | vfx artist (as Erdny Tserenov) |
Vladimir Tsyplyashuk | ... | 3d artist (as Vladimir Tsyplyashchuk) / cg supervisor (as Vladimir Tsyplyashchuk) |
Darya Vasilyeva | ... | visual effects producer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ravshan Gaziev | ... | rigging supervisor |
Aleksandr Vizgalov | ... | assistant camera |
Animation Department
Ibragim Botashev | ... | animation (as Ibragim Botashyov) |
Zaur Nabiev | ... | animation |
Anna Pozdeeva | ... | animation |
Aleksandr Rudenko | ... | animation (as Alexander Rudenko) |
Editorial Department
Diana Dynina | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Sergey Golub | ... | colorist |
Maria Grigorieva | ... | digital intermediate producer (as Mariya Grigoryeva) |
Anton Kiselev | ... | digital intermediate producer (as Anton Kiselyov) |
Music Department
Aleksandr Gladkov | ... | playback singer |
Irina Militova | ... | music editor |
Thanks
Viktoriya Arzumanyan | ... | special thanks |
Alexey Belyakov | ... | special thanks (as Aleksey Belyakov) |
Anton Chelovekov | ... | special thanks |
Anastasiya Dushnova | ... | special thanks |
Varvara Ermolaeva | ... | special thanks |
Dovnar Ivar | ... | special thanks (as a different name) |
Aleksandr Marchenko | ... | special thanks |
Leonid Mer | ... | special thanks |
Lyudmila Mer | ... | special thanks |
Ilya Nodiya | ... | special thanks |
Aleksandr Obraztsov | ... | special thanks |
Georgy Rudenya | ... | special thanks (as Georgiy Rudenya) |
Aleksey Sedurin | ... | special thanks |
Aleksandr Semyonov | ... | special thanks |
Alexander Vaichkus | ... | special thanks (as Aleksandr Vaichkus) |
Dmitriy Vasilev | ... | special thanks (as Dmitriy Vasilyev) |
Alla Vasilieva | ... | special thanks |