Mordshunger - Verbrechen und andere Delikatessen (2013–2019)
Full Cast & Crew
Series Directed by
Marcus Weiler | ... | (3 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Kathrin Feistl | ... | (2 episodes, 2013) |
Josh Broecker | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Writing Credits
Volker Gehrke | ... | (story editor) (4 episodes, 2013) |
Christian Jeltsch | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Mika Kallwass | ... | (written by) (5 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Sebastian Stobbe | ... | (story editor) (3 episodes, 2013) |
Jörg von Schlebrügge | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Wolfgang Cimera | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2013-2019) |
Bettina Wente | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2013-2019) |
Nina Güde | ... | producer (5 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Andreas Breyer | ... | line producer (4 episodes, 2013-2019) |
Sabine Groß | ... | commissioning editor (4 episodes, 2013) |
Heinz-Georg Voskort | ... | line producer (2 episodes, 2013) |
Nadja Grünewald | ... | commissioning editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Jutta Kämmerer | ... | commissioning editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Matthias Pfeifer | ... | commissioning editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Music by
Dirk Leupolz | ... | (2 episodes, 2013) |
Florian Tessloff | ... | (2 episodes, 2013) |
Moritz Freise | ... | (2 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Biber Gullatz | ... | (2 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Series Cinematography by
Ralf M. Mendle | ... | (2 episodes, 2013) |
Philipp Sichler | ... | (2 episodes, 2013) |
Leah Striker | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Eckhard Jansen | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Editing by
Dagmar Pohle | ... | (2 episodes, 2013) |
Gergana Voigt | ... | (2 episodes, 2013) |
Claudia Wolscht | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Anke Berthold | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Casting By
Sandra Köppe | ... | (6 episodes, 2013-2019) |
Series Production Design by
Claus Kottmann | ... | (6 episodes, 2013-2019) |
Series Art Direction by
Sybille Spindler | ... | (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2013-2019) |
Series Costume Design by
Marina Popkova-Sologub | ... | (4 episodes, 2013) |
Kerstin Westermann | ... | (2 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Series Makeup Department
Thorsten Esser | ... | key makeup artist / additional makeup artist (3 episodes, 2013-2019) |
Johannes Schmager | ... | key makeup artist / makeup artist (4 episodes, 2013) |
Bernadette Reschberger | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2013) |
Marcus Michael | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Ulrike Bruns-Giffel | ... | key makeup artist (1 episode, 2015) |
Oliver Schröder | ... | additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Simone Schlimm | ... | additional makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Lisa Schmermer | ... | additional makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Production Management
Petra Herpich | ... | production manager (5 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Tobias Knubel | ... | unit manager (5 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Arne Möller | ... | post-production supervisor (5 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Manuel Faber | ... | set manager (1 episode, 2015) |
Monika Krück | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2019) |
Leon Lamprecht | ... | set manager (1 episode, 2019) |
Verena Rieß | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Alexander Viering | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2019) |
Maria Ansel | ... | assistant set manager (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013) |
Lars Bieroth | ... | set manager (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013) |
Margret Scherer | ... | assistant production manager (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013) |
Daniel Paulus | ... | assistant set manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Jan Dobert | ... | additional set manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Maria Haase | ... | assistant production manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Torsten Junker | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2013) |
Birgit Willekens | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2013) |
Ron Hardt | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2015) |
Michel Vrinten | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Maik Johanns | ... | trainee assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Carolin Firsching | ... | trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Art Department
Martin Küster | ... | stand-by props (6 episodes, 2013-2019) |
Wolfgang Mohrhenn | ... | property master (2 episodes, 2013) |
Christoph Steeger | ... | property master (2 episodes, 2013) |
Christina Freye | ... | property master (1 episode, 2015) |
Silvia Meyer | ... | assistant stand-by props (1 episode, 2015) |
Christoph Becker | ... | property master (1 episode, 2019) |
Stephan van Geldern | ... | greensman (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Marie Altgen | ... | assistant property master (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Anuchai Wolfgang Dodo Lilienthal | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Catia Rémy | ... | assistant stand-by props (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Robert Braun | ... | assistant property master (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Katrin Skora | ... | assistant property master (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Sound Department
Hadon Install | ... | sound mixer (5 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Boris Goltz | ... | re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2013) |
Oliver Strotzki | ... | boom operator / second boom operator (2 episodes, 2013-2019) |
Klaus Wunder | ... | boom operator (2 episodes, 2013) |
Malte Zurbonsen | ... | re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2015-2019) |
Matteo Bohé | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 2019) |
Hubertus Müll | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2019) |
Hendrik Lühdorff | ... | foley editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Siddho Varza | ... | additional sound mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Marko Vinokic | ... | additional boom operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Thomas Supke | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Dieter Hebben | ... | foley artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Stefan Kolleck | ... | supervising sound editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Peter Lange | ... | sound editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Tycho Schottelius | ... | boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Jörg Derow | ... | boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Special Effects by
Dennis Kron | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Visual Effects by
Uwe Zerrweck | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Anton Korndörfer | ... | visual effects producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Stunts
Stephani Burkhard | ... | stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Jürgen Klein | ... | stunt double: Aurel Manthei (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Birger Müller | ... | gaffer (2 episodes, 2013) |
Hartmut Pollitt | ... | gaffer (2 episodes, 2013) |
Maximilian Günther | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2015) |
Patrick Touffexis | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2015) |
Marvin Kexel | ... | first assistant "b" camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Martin Schmittke | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Gilmar Steinig | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2019) |
Martin Menke | ... | still photographer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013) |
Thorsten Querner | ... | key grip (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013) |
Thomas Antoszczyk | ... | first assistant camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Kerstin Fischer | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Denny Jost | ... | grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Alexander Kreis | ... | additional electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Christian Kuschmitz | ... | electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Marco Quandt | ... | best boy electric (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Martin Rudolph | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Felix Brückner | ... | assistant electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Felix Buchholz | ... | additional electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Roman Gutt | ... | electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Tobias Kastleiner | ... | additional electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Oliver Kellmann | ... | grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Atilla Kizilkaya | ... | grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Sharon Siemund | ... | first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Kai Stichel | ... | first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Konrad Zimmermann | ... | assistant electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Georg Bozkurt | ... | electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Yann Hinterthan | ... | assistant electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Johanna Huebner | ... | grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Jonas Maintz | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Joyce Newrzella | ... | camera trainee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Jacob Pertz | ... | additional electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Ilko Petkow | ... | key grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Sebastian Volk | ... | first assistant "b" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Willi Weber | ... | still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Ferdinand Wolf | ... | multicopter camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Frank Dicks | ... | still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Chris Reichel | ... | key grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Benedikt Spelleken | ... | grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Saskia Streußel | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Altan Özcan | ... | additional first assistant "b" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Casting Department
Thomas Müller | ... | extras casting (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Angi Peters | ... | extras casting (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Carolin Zielosko | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Sandra Lee | ... | costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Regine Schaefer | ... | additional costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Sandra Bormann | ... | costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Kirsten Skrybski | ... | costume trainee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Editorial Department
Philip Hanses | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Vera Mewing | ... | colorist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013) |
Rosali Jung | ... | colorist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Lukas Häusler | ... | colorist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Location Management
Philipp von Brockhausen | ... | location manager (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013) |
Markus Zimmer | ... | location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Romy Kießling | ... | location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Dirk Stratmann | ... | location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Music Department
Thilo Töpfer | ... | music supervisor (5 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Maria Kasten | ... | music supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Boris Breuer | ... | score mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Anne Maschlanka | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2015) |
Carolin Heyman | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Annie Grossmann | ... | script supervisor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Henrike Stockhausen | ... | additional script supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Andrea Wiedenfeld | ... | additional script supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Transportation Department
Ralf Klemme | ... | driver (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2013-2019) |
Guido Stein | ... | driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Jörg Vincent Malotki | ... | driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Bastian Müller-Nagell | ... | props driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Additional Crew
Dirk Neugebauer | ... | set runner (1 episode, 2013) |
Stephanie Mandt | ... | production accountant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Julia Burg | ... | set runner (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013) |
Maria Büring | ... | set runner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Stefan Knäpper | ... | set runner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015) |
Benedikt Eisenstecken | ... | project manager: Production Concept (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Daniela Waske | ... | production accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |