Directed by
Tino Luciano |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Sam Fidler | ... | (writer) |
Tino Luciano | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Jake Borowski | ... | executive producer |
Valerie Enloe | ... | producer |
Daniel J. Erickson | ... | executive producer |
Mike Gatherer | ... | executive producer |
Christopher Clay Jones | ... | executive producer |
Sheri Keenan | ... | producer |
Tino Luciano | ... | executive producer |
Theresa Marie Lynch | ... | producer |
Dale Noel | ... | producer |
Ardeshir Radpour | ... | associate producer |
Peter Sherayko | ... | producer |
Jamie Trent | ... | producer |
Music by
Ram Khat | ... | (as Ram Khatabakhsh) |
Cinematography by
Jamie Trent |
Editing by
Travis Lee Eller |
Casting By
Tino Luciano |
Art Direction by
Eloise Ayala |
Makeup Department
Dawn Schaller | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Carole Schreiber | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kenneth August | ... | assistant director |
Wilbur D'Cruz | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Sheri Keenan | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Kayla Croft | ... | location sound engineer |
Special Effects by
James A.E. Fuentez | ... | special effects |
Stunts
Troy Coe | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
James A.E. Fuentez | ... | stunt coordinator |
John Linn | ... | stunt performer |
Bryan Ludens | ... | stunt performer |
Chip Mefford | ... | stunt performer |
Ardeshir Radpour | ... | stunt performer |
Ashley Tsunoda | ... | stunt performer (as Ashley Waters-Harrison) |
Dalon Williams | ... | stunt double: Bill Doolin |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jake Borowski | ... | digital imagining technician |
Anthony Chamberlain | ... | behind the scenes videographer |
Damian Church | ... | a camera operator / first assistant camera / steadicam operator |
Sandy Dunphy | ... | on set photographer |
Vincent A. Luciano | ... | key grip |
Andrew Miner | ... | key grip |
Tony Rudenko | ... | assistant camera / b camera operator |
Jamie Trent | ... | a camera |
Editorial Department
Jake Borowski | ... | editor |
Sarah Sloand | ... | assistant colorist / digital intermediate editor |
Jamie Trent | ... | colorist |
Script and Continuity Department
Dale Noel | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
James A.E. Fuentez Jr. | ... | armorer assistant |
Mike Gatherer | ... | horse wrangler |
Lloyd Noel | ... | animal trainer |
Dawn Roth | ... | craft service |
Jack Stockton | ... | production assistant |
G.W. Wright | ... | armorer (as Gerry Wright) |
Thanks
Wolfgang Burkholter | ... | special thanks |
Troy Coe | ... | special thanks |
Rebecca Daugherty | ... | special thanks |
Michele Easterwood | ... | special thanks |
Thomas Easterwood | ... | special thanks |
Ryland Keenan | ... | special thanks |
Teagan Keenan | ... | special thanks |
Ernie Kester | ... | special thanks |
Diana Marquez | ... | special thanks |
Eugene Marquez | ... | special thanks |
Jennifer Mulvey | ... | special thanks |
Mark Van der Pool | ... | special thanks |
Michele Wadenuis | ... | special thanks |