Directed by
Stoney Westmoreland |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jonathan Browning | ||
Mark Elias |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Samantha Bogach | ... | associate producer |
Michael Brake | ... | associate producer |
Robert Burkich | ... | executive producer |
Brian Davis | ... | associate producer |
Jhon Doria | ... | producer |
Mark Elias | ... | executive producer |
Benim Foster | ... | co-producer |
Michael Guzniczak | ... | associate producer |
Bree Irvin | ... | producer |
Michael Korosec | ... | co-producer |
Eric Mayhall | ... | associate producer |
Steven Tylor O'Connor | ... | producer |
David Pulcifer | ... | associate producer |
Lee Stephen | ... | associate producer |
Ted Stevenson | ... | producer |
Vinchy Torres | ... | associate producer |
Tom Van Avermaet | ... | associate producer |
Dana Wall | ... | associate producer |
Kimberly Westbrook | ... | executive producer |
Stoney Westmoreland | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Christine Hals |
Cinematography by
Oktay Ortabasi |
Editing by
Bryan Hoday |
Casting By
Mary-Margaret Kunze |
Production Design by
Orlando de la Paz |
Costume Design by
Sherah Jones |
Makeup Department
Laurie Hallak | ... | key makeup artist |
Briana Martinez | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jhon Doria | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Rene Parras Jr. | ... | production design assistant |
Sound Department
David Beede | ... | additional sound mixer |
Jake Brichta | ... | additional sound mixer |
Kevin DeKimpe | ... | sound |
Alex Goldsmith | ... | additional sound |
Joey Paul | ... | additional boom operator |
Stunts
Casey Hanley | ... | fight choreographer / stunt coordinator |
Emily Hanley | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Joaquin Cruz | ... | gaffer |
Esther Fallick | ... | gaffer (as Al Fallick) |
Scott Hillman | ... | gaffer |
Jeff Linnartz | ... | assistant camera |
Matthias Saunders | ... | additional photography |
Elijah Lee Williams | ... | camera production assistant |
Casting Department
Suzanne Yavuz | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jose Miguel Lopez Jerez | ... | costume coordinator |
Tarcy Mota | ... | seamstress |
Editorial Department
Ted Stevenson | ... | assistant editor / digital image technician |
Music Department
David Bertok | ... | musician |
Lori Castro | ... | musician |
Julius Duhs | ... | songwriter |
Marten Fredholm | ... | musician |
Christine Hals | ... | music supervisor / score mixer / song writer / vocalist |
Mads Richard Aas Hals | ... | musician / songwriter |
Rahim Muhammed | ... | songwriter/rapper |
Script and Continuity Department
Jhon Doria | ... | script supervisor |
Benim Foster | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Javier Alcina | ... | production assistant |
Bobby Burkich | ... | key production assistant |
Thanks
Patrick Day | ... | special thanks |
Vincent Flood | ... | special thanks |
Chris Ludwig | ... | special thanks |
Relmondo P. Maeder | ... | special thanks |
Chiara Maya | ... | special thanks |
Aaron Michael Metchik | ... | special thanks |