Sense8 (TV Series)
Amor Vincit Omnia (2018)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Lana Wachowski | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Lana Wachowski | ... | (created by) (as The Wachowskis) & |
Lilly Wachowski | ... | (created by) (as The Wachowskis) & |
J. Michael Straczynski | ... | (created by) |
Lana Wachowski | ... | (written by) & |
David Mitchell | ... | (written by) & |
Aleksandar Hemon | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Aimee Allegretti | ... | associate producer |
Matt Bilski | ... | associate producer |
Alex Boden | ... | producer |
Leon Clarance | ... | executive producer |
Grant Hill | ... | executive producer |
Marcus Loges | ... | producer |
Roberto Malerba | ... | producer |
Terry Needham | ... | producer |
Mickie Reuster | ... | associate producer |
J. Michael Straczynski | ... | executive producer (showrunner) / executive producer |
John Toll | ... | executive producer |
Loranne Turgeon | ... | associate producer |
Lana Wachowski | ... | executive producer (showrunner) / executive producer |
Lilly Wachowski | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Music by
Johnny Klimek | ... | (music by) |
Gabriel Isaac Mounsey | ... | (music by) |
Tom Tykwer | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
John Toll | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Joseph Jett Sally | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Carmen Cuba | ... | (casting by) |
Juliette Ménager | ... | (uncredited) |
Production Design by
Peter Walpole |
Art Direction by
Roberto Caruso | ... | supervising art director |
Roberta Federico | ||
Kim Cho Hea | ... | supervising art director |
Laure Lepelley-Monbillard | ... | (France) |
Tamara Marini | ... | senior art director |
Wolfgang Metschan | ||
Anja Müller | ... | senior art director |
Stephanie Rass | ... | (Berlin) |
Sanne van der Hoeven | ... | (art direction) |
Set Decoration by
Emmanuel Delis | ||
Raffaella Giovannetti | ||
Samir Moundy | ... | (swing gang) |
Costume Design by
Lindsay Pugh |
Makeup Department
Betty Beauchamp | ... | additional makeup artist |
Robb Crafer | ... | hair and makeup artist |
Odile Fourquin | ... | key makeup artist |
Lola Maillard | ... | makeup artist |
Valeska Schitthelm | ... | make up/hair artist: crowd |
Ivan Spignese | ... | hair stylist |
Barbara Taylor | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Laurence Collas Troadec | ... | additional hair stylist |
Tracey Wells | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Jeremy Woodhead | ... | hair designer / make up designer |
Production Management
Olivier Abrassart | ... | production manager: Belgium |
Aurélien Auge | ... | facilities paris |
Josselin Cadoudal | ... | facilities paris |
Julien Campione | ... | set manager: Belgium |
Adrien Cokelaer | ... | facilities paris |
Vito Colazzo | ... | unit production manager: Italy |
Maxime Couteret | ... | Unit Production Manager: France |
Laura Fajnberg | ... | facilities paris |
Federico Foti | ... | unit manager: Italy |
Brice Fourny | ... | facilities paris |
Pearl Gill | ... | production co-ordinator |
Grant Hill | ... | unit production manager |
Guillaume Husson | ... | facilities manager |
Kathrin Krückeberg | ... | unit production manager: Berlin |
Matthieu Le Caisne | ... | facilities paris |
Raffaello Liguori | ... | assistant unit manager |
Marcus Loges | ... | unit production manager |
Roberto Malerba | ... | unit production manager |
Francesco Migeni | ... | assistant unit manager |
Lucile Moreau | ... | facilities paris (as Lucille Moreau) |
Giovanni Napolitano | ... | Production Assistant: Italy |
Toby Pease | ... | unit production manager |
Roxanne Pinheiro | ... | production manager: France |
Carol Schaffner | ... | post-production supervisor |
Samuel Schiller | ... | facilities paris |
Camille Schumacher | ... | assistant production manager: Belgium |
Massimiliano Sisti | ... | unit manager: Italy |
Nicolas Tubert | ... | facilities paris |
Amandine Vallee | ... | facilities paris |
Emilie Tzoanis | ... | Trainee Facilities Paris (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Dennis Becker | ... | floor second assistant director |
Laurent Blu | ... | lock off manager assistant: Paris |
Morand Coline | ... | local third assistant director |
Cheyenne Corre | ... | first assistant director: Paris |
Claudia De Falco | ... | second assistant director: Italy |
Mathilde Dory | ... | third assistant director: Paris |
Federica Durigon | ... | third assistant director: italy |
Filippo Fassetta | ... | first assistant director: Italy |
Heeral Gandhi | ... | kenya local 2nd assistant director |
Jean Ghesquiere | ... | key set lock off: France |
Andrea Hachuel | ... | third assistant director: Paris (as Andrea Hacuel) |
Katharina Hofmann | ... | 2nd assistant director crowd |
Bruce Isler | ... | additional assistant director |
Jeremy Lanaud | ... | local third assistant director: France |
Clara Le Corre | ... | local third assistant director |
Andy Madden | ... | second assistant director: Italy |
Bobby McGee | ... | third assistant director |
Elsa Payen | ... | floor second assistant director |
Emeline Robbes | ... | additional assistant director: France |
Henriette Rodenwald | ... | third assistant director: Berlin |
Stephan Ryll | ... | third assistant director: Berlin |
Michael Salven | ... | first assistant director |
Ronny Schröder | ... | third assistant director: Berlin |
Lorenzo Signoretti | ... | third assistant director: Italy (as Lorenzo Sigoretti) |
Rita Wachera | ... | Kenya Local first assistant director |
Kim Whittaker | ... | key second assistant director |
Clara Zuliani | ... | third assistant director: Italy |
Art Department
Matteo Bertelli | ... | painter: Italy |
Jérôme Billa | ... | property master: France |
Francesca Birri | ... | art department coordinator |
Simon Blanjoie | ... | assistant art director |
Camille Bodin | ... | assistant art department |
Alex Boswell | ... | Series Property Master |
Noémie Brunet | ... | assistant art director |
Mathias Canard | ... | leadman |
Adonay Marin Conde | ... | on-set dresser |
James Cowley | ... | hod sculptor/plasterer |
Victor Crippa | ... | art department assistant |
Francesca De Simone | ... | buyer/dresser/prop assistant |
Yosafat Delgado | ... | assistant art director |
Benoit Dupuis | ... | patina painter |
Michael Düwel | ... | managing director: art department studio babelsberg |
Matteo Fait | ... | assistant graphic designer italy |
Fabio Ferrara | ... | buyer set decorator |
Silvia Fontana | ... | graphic artist |
Jaquie Franckiel | ... | painter |
Dierk Grahlow | ... | construction manager |
Didier Guyard | ... | patina painter |
David Hoffmann | ... | property master |
Anika Höhn | ... | propmaker |
Philipp Hübner | ... | carpenter/on-set dresser |
Glauco Isidori | ... | painter/scenic artist |
Marc Kargermann | ... | propmaker |
Carolin Langenbahn | ... | art department coordinator |
Armenia Lardi Baghdighian | ... | assistant art department coordinator |
Laure Lepelley-Monbillard | ... | Art director France |
Véronique Lorne | ... | assistant property master |
Francesco Lucidi | ... | art department production assistant |
Elodie Mazzacane | ... | assistant property master: France |
Denise Montagnaro | ... | buyer |
Thomas Morange | ... | patina painter |
Xavier Morange | ... | head painter |
Christine Mouchard | ... | art department coordinator France |
Samir Moundy | ... | Swing Gang |
Dario Nolé | ... | draftman |
Giulio Marco Olivero | ... | standby assistant |
Edouard Partoes | ... | set decoration assistant |
Armando Patino | ... | graphic artist |
Frank Pitussi | ... | standby props: France |
Rocio Vélez Ramirez | ... | Art Department Assistant Coordinator |
Mike Rawlings | ... | prop storeman |
Nele-Tabea Reineke | ... | graphic designer |
Domenico Reordino | ... | head painter |
Patrick Schmitt | ... | first art director assistant |
Mark Schons | ... | concept artist |
Tobias Schroeter | ... | supervising propmaker |
Francesco Sereni | ... | assistant art director |
Rosalie Sperber | ... | art department production assistant |
Johannes Spikermann | ... | propmaker |
Diego Suárez Groult | ... | stand by props |
Octavio Tapia | ... | on-set dresser |
Diego Tellez | ... | on set dresser: Mexico |
Glauco Trasselli | ... | assistant property master: Italy |
Oliver Walpole | ... | production buyer |
Sound Department
Emily Acuña | ... | post-production sound intern |
Christopher Alba | ... | supervising foley editor |
Enda Callan | ... | first assistant sound |
Saige Hayes | ... | post-production sound intern |
Erin Elizabeth Horne | ... | post-production sound intern |
Noah James | ... | adr recordist (as Noah Dunbar) |
Matthew W. Kielkopf | ... | additional sound editor / first assistant sound editor |
Tom Marks | ... | re-recording mixer |
Michael Miller | ... | adr mixer |
Aldo Navarro | ... | boom operator |
Bea O'Sullivan | ... | production sound mixer (as a different name) |
Jason Oliver | ... | adr mixer |
John Sanacore | ... | Foley Mixer |
La Tina Sonido | ... | ADR recording |
Mike Tholen | ... | mix tech |
Alejandro Uribe Holguin | ... | a.d.r. recordist |
Alex Vaca | ... | post-production sound intern |
Thomas Wallis | ... | boom operator |
Mark Wilkening | ... | adr mixer |
Manuel Jose Gordillo | ... | additional adr recordist (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Marcel Caspers | ... | special effects technician |
Guillaume Chevalier | ... | special effects assistant: France |
Maurizio Corridori | ... | special effects supervisor: italy |
Sergio Farjalla Jr. | ... | special effects |
Giulia Giorgi | ... | special effects technician |
Sven Hübner | ... | armourer |
Sara Ianigro Menichetti | ... | special effects technician (as Sara Ianigro) |
Solon Luigi | ... | armourer assistant |
Andrea Pigrucci | ... | special effects coordinator |
Roman Remer | ... | special effects office coordinator |
Mario Uy | ... | armourer |
Charles-Axel Vollard | ... | special effects supervisor: France |
Gareth Wingrove | ... | special effects supervisor |
Lutz Zeidler | ... | key armourer |
Jonathan Zenenski | ... | special effects technician: France |
Visual Effects by
Patxi Aguirre | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Ulysses Argetta | ... | visual effects artist: CBFX |
Rajesh Babu | ... | production manager: bot vfx |
Andra Bard | ... | Senior Visual Effects Producer: Trace VFX / senior visual effects producer: Trace VFX |
Chris Beers | ... | compositing lead |
Djochoua Belovarski | ... | Visual effects coordinator: Shade VFX |
Karina Benesh | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Andres Berkstein | ... | lead td |
Alan Boucek | ... | visual effects artist: CBFX |
Christian Boudman | ... | visual effects artist: CBFX |
Seth Brower | ... | compositor: Encore Hollywood |
Felix Bucella | ... | pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Benjamin Burr | ... | visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Matthias Bäuerle | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Saskia Carolan | ... | cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Yolanda Charlo Rodriguez | ... | visual effects artist: Shade VFX |
Stephen Cheatum | ... | assistant visual effects editor: shade vfx |
Tim Christensen | ... | visual effects artist |
Sam Clark | ... | visual effects associate producer |
Darrell Claunch | ... | visual effects artist: CBFX |
Alana Coddaire | ... | visual effects producer: CBFX |
Andreas Dahn | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Chris Del Conte | ... | visual effects executive producer: Shade VFX |
Mitchell S. Drain | ... | visual effects supervisor: Shade VFX |
Mike Duffy | ... | visual effects producer |
Sebastian Elsner | ... | head of development: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Frank Fieser | ... | visual effects artist: CBFX |
Will Fisher | ... | compositor |
Pedro Flores | ... | visual effects artist: CBFX |
Bradley Gaines | ... | compositor |
Florian Gellinger | ... | executive vfx producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Bryan Godwin | ... | Owner/Executive VFX Supervisor: Shade VFX |
Michael Haupt | ... | fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Bastian Hopfgarten | ... | visual effects set supervisor |
Hetal Jain | ... | visual effects producer: BOT VFX |
Julie Jang | ... | visual effects artist: CBFX |
Sean Kachenmeister | ... | visual effects editor: Encore VFX |
Viviana Kim | ... | visual effects artist: CBFX |
Sara Kopke | ... | digital artist |
Anthony Kramer | ... | visual effects supervisor: CBFX |
George Krauter | ... | digital artist |
Oliver Kurrle | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Lisa Maher | ... | vice president of production: Shade VFX |
Tony Marioni | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Philipp Mekus | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Andrea Micheletto | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Lon Molnar | ... | visual effects production executive: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies |
Greg Morgan | ... | visual effects editor: EncoreVFX |
Molly Pabian | ... | visual effects producer: Shade VFX |
Patrick Patzschke | ... | visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Michael Pistorio | ... | visual effects data coordinator |
Felix Pomeranz | ... | set supervisor |
Rick Ravenell | ... | compositing lead: Encore VFX |
John J. Renzulli | ... | visual effects supervisor/chief creative: Chicken Bone Effects |
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan | ... | visual effects producer |
Alex Rideout | ... | visual effects artist: CBFX |
Viktoria Rucker | ... | visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
David Salamon | ... | lidar scanning supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Thomas Sali | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Eric Schoellnast | ... | cg supervisor: Shade VFX |
Yannic Schoof | ... | pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Jérémie Sebban | ... | systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Philip Sisk | ... | visual effects artist: CBFX |
Martha Soehendra | ... | visual effects artist: CBFX |
Che Spencer | ... | associate vfx producer: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies |
Joshua Spivack | ... | visual effects producer: Encore VFX |
Jonas Stuckenbrock | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Daniel Svaboe | ... | digital compositor: Shade VFX |
Joseph Taylor | ... | compositor |
James Turek | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Ryan Urban | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Gabriel Vargas | ... | digital effects supervisor: Shade VFX |
Helena Wegmann | ... | visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Jason Wilson | ... | visual effects artist: Technicolor VFX |
Stephen Wilson | ... | visual effects artist: CBFX |
Daniel Witt | ... | lidar scanning technician: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Pascal Xander | ... | cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Kenneth Armstrong | ... | compositor: Shade VFX (uncredited) |
Stunts
Flavio Altissimi | ... | stunts |
Lorenzo Amicucci | ... | stunt performer |
Raffael Armbruster | ... | stunt performer |
Massimiliano Bianchi | ... | stunt rigger |
Vincent Bouillon | ... | stunt performer |
Billy Buff | ... | stunt performer |
Morgan Chetcuti | ... | stunt double: Toby Onwumere |
Giampiero Comanducci | ... | stunt performer |
Marc David | ... | stunt performer: Police |
Laurent Demianoff | ... | stunt coordinator: france |
Gabriele Domenighini | ... | stunt performer |
Stefano Domenighini | ... | stunt performer |
Jade-Eleena Dregorius | ... | Sun / stunt double: Sun / stunt performer |
Vincenzo Fasciato | ... | stunt actor |
Federico Filistrucchi | ... | stunt performer |
Rocco Maria Franco | ... | stunts |
Emanuele Freddo | ... | stunt performer |
Charleen Frembgen | ... | stunt double: Sarah Kants / stunt double: Valeria Bilello and Sarah Kants / stunt double: Valeria Bilello |
Andrea Giglio | ... | stunt performer |
Maria Gnecchi | ... | department coordinator: Italy |
Martin Goeres | ... | stunt double: Brian J. Smith / stunt driver |
Federico Grillo | ... | stunt performer |
Joshua Grothe | ... | Fight Design |
Diego Guerra | ... | stunt performer |
Jean-Benoit Guillon | ... | stunt performer |
Vladimir Houbart | ... | stunt performer |
Lee Huang | ... | stunt double: Hernando/Mun |
David Julienne | ... | stunt performer |
Michel Julienne | ... | stunt coordinator: car stunts |
Steffen Jung | ... | stunt performer: stunts |
Nam Jin Kang | ... | interpreter for stunts: South Korea |
Niklas Kinzel | ... | stunt performer |
Franz Elias Krumpel | ... | stunts |
Marco Lascari | ... | stunt performer: stunts |
Pascal Lavanchy | ... | precision driver coordinator |
Christophe Marsaud | ... | stunt performer |
Goran Mitrovski | ... | stunt performer |
Bruno Montani | ... | stunt player |
Maik Müller | ... | Assistant Fight Choreographer / fight trainer / stunt double: Max Riemelt |
Daren Nop | ... | stunt performer |
Claudio Pacifico | ... | stunt coordinator: Italy |
Francesco Petrazzi | ... | stunt performer |
Fabio Pilato | ... | assistant stunt rigger |
Danilo Regini | ... | stunt performer |
Uli Richter | ... | stunt performer |
Christophe Roblin | ... | stunt performer |
Fabio Saraceni | ... | stunt performer |
Stefano Saveriano | ... | stunt performer |
Stefano Scardetta | ... | stunt performer |
Gabriele Scilla | ... | stunt performer |
Gianluigi Scilla | ... | stunt performer |
Hannah Spreitzenbarth | ... | stunts |
Eskindir Tesfay | ... | assistant fight coordinator |
Alois R. Knapps Torres | ... | stunt performer |
Massimo Vanni | ... | stunt performer |
Bruno Verdirosi | ... | stunt performer |
Amadei Weiland | ... | stunt performer |
Luisa Wolf | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / stunt driver / stunt performer |
David Zamperla | ... | stunt performer |
Mirko Zamperla | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Massimiliano Alagia | ... | rigging electrician |
Philippe Antonello | ... | still photographer |
Reiner Bajo | ... | still photographer: Germany & Poster |
Leonardo Beltrame | ... | best boy electric |
Camille Bernard | ... | electrician french unit |
Alessandro Bertucci | ... | electrician: italy |
Bruno Calvo | ... | still photographer |
Anthony Cornil | ... | grip |
Claudia Cuevas | ... | assistant camera |
Thomas de Chenevarin | ... | drone pilot |
Claudio Del Gobbo | ... | dolly grip |
Benoît Delfosse | ... | additional electrician |
Steven Desbrow | ... | aerial director of photography / drone operator |
Nabil Dridi | ... | rigging electrician french unit |
Antonin Drigeard | ... | electrician french unit |
Jean-François Drigeard | ... | french unit |
Thierry Durand | ... | electrician: french unit |
Mauro Faina | ... | best boy grip |
Renaud Fidon | ... | key rigging grip |
Pierre Fontbonne | ... | grip |
Remy Freess | ... | grip |
Daniel Glazebrook | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Eder González | ... | video assist: Mexico |
Martin Grothe | ... | electrician french unit |
Julian 'Joules' Hagen | ... | camera operator: VFX Elements Unit |
Valeria Lattanzi | ... | central loader: France, Italy |
Carlo Lazzari | ... | camera utility |
Olivier Leblanc | ... | scorpio stabilized head technician |
Jasper Leeman | ... | russian arm technician |
Stefano Marino | ... | gaffer: Italy |
Carla Mecozzi | ... | video assist |
Tom Mitaux | ... | best boy electric: French unit |
Margot Nahi | ... | rigging electrician french unit (as Nahi Margot) |
Juge Nicolas | ... | rigging electrician french unit |
Riccardo Pau | ... | b camera second assistant |
Andre Poser | ... | rigging electrician |
Luc Poullain | ... | aerial coordinator camera pilot french Unit |
Mathieu Reymond | ... | drone coordinator |
Lars Richter | ... | b-camera 1st assistant / first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Chad Rivetti | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (as Chad L. Rivetti) |
Olivier Rodriguez | ... | rigging gaffer french unit |
Ian Rolfe | ... | stand by rigger |
Pascal Rossignol | ... | grip |
Lucas Ruyssen | ... | Drone operator |
Ramesh Sadrani | ... | gaffer: india |
Hitesh Sadrrani | ... | Best Boy |
Olivier Sargatal | ... | rigging electrician french unit |
Laurent Schepman | ... | best boy grip: France |
Gunther Schockaert | ... | electrician |
Claudio Serantoni | ... | grip |
Fabio Seyding | ... | central loader: germany |
Johannes Sommerhäuser | ... | assistant dit |
Massimo Spina | ... | dolly grip |
Michel Strasser | ... | key grip: France |
Luciano Teolis | ... | additional first assistant camera |
Szylobrit Tristan | ... | dimmer switch operator french unit |
Vincent Tulasne | ... | qtake video assist operator: Paris |
Didier Versolatto | ... | gaffer lighting technician |
Damien Vicart | ... | drone pilot |
François Vigon | ... | additional focus puller france |
Jarred Waldron | ... | gaffer |
Christian Wehrle | ... | video operator: Berlin, Paris, Naples, Belgium |
Alex Zeihn | ... | lighting technician: Berlin Crew |
Thomas Zimmerman | ... | digital loader |
Lorenzo Peyrone | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Martina Bianco | ... | extras casting coordinator: italy |
Magalie Combes | ... | casting associate |
Elise Cresson | ... | extras casting assistant |
Catherine Deserbais | ... | extras casting: france |
Perrine Geoffray | ... | extras casting assistant |
Su Kim | ... | casting director: Seoul |
Kate Ringsell | ... | casting director: uk |
Patrick Winkler | ... | extras casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Costanza Bastanti | ... | wardrobe assistant: Italy |
Patricia Colin | ... | costume supervisor: paris crew |
Steven Frendreis | ... | set costumer |
Anastasia Klering | ... | Costume buyer |
Anna Klering | ... | set costumer |
Olivier Ligen | ... | key costumer |
Claudette Lilly | ... | costume supervisor: Italy |
Fabrice Fernandez Lopez | ... | key costumer |
Elena Rotatori | ... | costume coordinator: Italy |
Editorial Department
Chris Armstrong | ... | supervising dailies engineer |
Tony Dustin | ... | colorist |
Jeremy-Voissem | ... | colorist: dailies |
Daniel F. Larson | ... | post-production assistant |
Kat Thomas | ... | additional editor / first assistant editor |
Chris Van Duyn | ... | dailies operations: Technicolor |
Location Management
Laura Bercholz | ... | assistant location manager |
Freddie Tyson Brown | ... | assistant location manager |
Anthony Cianciolo | ... | location assistant: san francisco |
Marzia Coltellacci | ... | location coordinator: italy |
Giorgio De Dominicis | ... | assistant location manager: italy |
Julien De Smet | ... | locations |
Adrien Duvivier | ... | location production assistant |
Jean-Baptiste Foucart | ... | locations: Belgium |
Gilles Franchimont | ... | assistant location manager: Belgium |
Valentin Françoise | ... | location assistant |
Jens Geibel | ... | location manager |
Marco Giacalone | ... | supervising location manager |
Al Huynh | ... | assistant location manager |
Arnaud Kaiser | ... | location manager: France |
Enrico Latella | ... | supervising location manager: Naples |
Benjamin Löbbert | ... | set manager |
Ronan Michel | ... | assistant location manager |
Emilien Obert | ... | location assistant |
Luca Palmentieri | ... | unit location manager |
Piernicola Pinnola | ... | location manager |
Franco Rapa | ... | location services: Naples, Italy |
Gaëlle Risch | ... | location assistant |
Sabine Schulmeyer | ... | assistant location manager: Berlin Unit |
Steffen Schweizer | ... | location assistant |
David Schwier | ... | location assistant |
Steve Wilks | ... | location coordinator |
Music Department
Mark Barnes | ... | musician |
Gene Pritsker | ... | orchestrator |
Kristjan Randalu | ... | pianist: piano |
Jonathan Levi Shanes | ... | additional orchestrator / score arranger |
Ethan Stoller | ... | composer: additional music / music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Julie Brown | ... | script supervisor |
Holly Johnson | ... | script supervisor assistant |
Transportation Department
Daniele Beccafico | ... | transportation captain |
Gilles Camy | ... | picture car coordinator assistant: France |
Filippo Colli | ... | transportation assistant |
Amalia de Larminat | ... | driver: Paris |
Tony Fava | ... | cast driver |
Roberto Fratianni | ... | transportation co-captain |
Mario Ghinassi | ... | transportation coordinator italy |
Andreas Korpel | ... | production driver: GER/Berlin |
Jan Kubkowski | ... | picture vehicle coordinator |
Adriano Monetti | ... | picture vehicle assistant |
Benjamin Reil | ... | driver |
Delphine Robin | ... | van driver: Paris |
Thomas Suess | ... | transport facilities |
Bhawani Singh | ... | transportation captain (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Sabbir Ahmed | ... | production accountant |
Segolene Amice Lagny | ... | production coordinator: France (as Segolene Amice) |
Emmanuelle Balestrieri | ... | production accountant: France |
Bridgett Baron | ... | payroll accountant: US |
Rebecca Bechtel | ... | travel assistant |
Rob Bergen | ... | production secretary: Chicago |
Giacomo Biscosi | ... | office pa: italy |
Milena Bomalick | ... | production coordinator |
Otto Buffa | ... | payroll: accountant |
Care-on-set | ... | medic on set |
Neil Chestnutt | ... | producer's assistant |
Laura Cimarelli | ... | first assistant accountant |
Marie d'Hallivillée | ... | set pa |
Mathias Datow | ... | stand in and picture double |
Dennis Davidson | ... | producer's representative |
Federica De Martino | ... | crowd marshall: italy |
Matt de Villiers | ... | payroll accountant: uk |
Nicolas Dessommes | ... | lock off PA |
Zachary Fox | ... | producer's assistant: alex boden |
Emma Galli | ... | assistant to producer |
Katharina Gapski | ... | supervising production coordinator |
Marc-André Gerke | ... | production assistant |
Marzia Giamberini | ... | payroll assistant (as Giamberini Marzia) |
Aliénor Helfter | ... | assistant production accountant |
Otto Heszky | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
Mike Horvath | ... | production coordinator: Netflix |
Sophie Hossard | ... | payroll accountant : French Unit |
Sindy Krahl | ... | production secretary |
Marcel Lattke | ... | travel coordinator |
Silvia Lindner | ... | production staff: visa coordinator |
Braulio Meza | ... | set production assistant |
Julia Mierzwa | ... | office production assistant |
Vanessa Mihali | ... | craft pa |
Maureen Mottram | ... | first assistant accountant: France |
Jessa Moulin | ... | production assistant |
Danny Märtin | ... | assistant accountant (as Danny Groch) |
Manasi Pareek | ... | production assistant |
Miuta Paterni | ... | accommodation coordinator |
Jack Patterson | ... | audio description narrator |
William Pionke | ... | production coordinator (as William J. Pionke) |
Pascal Pons | ... | production accountant |
Myriam Rak | ... | legal clearance supervisor |
Till Rausch | ... | production assistant |
Ryan Reichert | ... | Dailies Runner |
Eugenia Ricceri | ... | production coordinator assistant |
Lilas Saadat | ... | office production assistant: France |
Tamara Saint Léger | ... | legal clearance supervisor |
Francesco Schiano di Cola | ... | field production assistant |
Christina Steils | ... | operations manager: Helicopter Film Services |
Elena Tiberi | ... | data entry |
Andrea Tolomei | ... | IT Data Entry |
Valentina Cestari | ... | health and safety advisor (uncredited) |
Caroline Vandenbussche | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |