The Little Drummer Girl (TV Mini Series)
Episode #1.1 (2018)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Park Chan-wook |
Writing Credits
Michael Lesslie | ... | (written by) |
John le Carré | ... | (based on the novel by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Roee Adar | ... | Oded | |
Iben Akerlie | ... | Anna Witgen | |
Shane Attwooll | ... | Pub Theatre Manager | |
Shlomo Bar-Aba | ... | Noah Gavron (as Shlomo Barabba) | |
Alexander Beyer | ... | Dr Paul Alexis | |
Simona Brown | ... | Rachel | |
Edward Davis | ... | Willie | |
Shani Erez | ... | Mrs Fineberg | |
Gennady Fleyscher | ... | Schwilli (as Gennady Fleisher) | |
Vitali Friedland | ... | Aaron Fineberg | |
Charif Ghattas | ... | Khalil Al-Khadar | |
Micah Gordon | ... | Gabriel Fineberg | |
Tom Hanson | ... | Paulie | |
Clare Holman | ... | Miss Bach | |
Max Irons | ... | Al | |
Amir Khoury | ... | Michel / Salim Al-Khadar | |
Daniel Litman | ... | Daniel | |
Michael Moshonov | ... | Shimon Litvak | |
Bethany Muir | ... | Sophie | |
Alessandro Piavani | ... | Mario Rossino | |
Florence Pugh | ... | Charlie / Charmian Ross | |
Michael Shannon | ... | Martin Kurtz | |
Alexander Skarsgård | ... | Gadi Becker | |
Kate Sumpter | ... | Rose |
Produced by
Park Chan-wook | ... | executive producer |
Simon Cornwell | ... | executive producer |
Stephen Cornwell | ... | executive producer |
Laura Hastings-Smith | ... | producer (produced by) |
Wonjo Jeong | ... | executive producer |
John le Carré | ... | executive producer |
Michael Lesslie | ... | executive producer |
Mona Qureshi | ... | executive producer: BBC |
Victoria Stable | ... | archive producer |
Joe Tsai | ... | executive producer (as Joseph Tsai) |
Arthur Wang | ... | executive producer |
Sarah-Jane Wheale | ... | co-producer (as Sarah Jane Wheale) |
Music by
Cho Young-wuk | ... | (as Cho Young Wuk) |
Cinematography by
Woo-hyung Kim | ... | director of photography (as Woo-Hyung Kim) |
Editing by
Fiona DeSouza | ||
Michael Harrowes |
Casting By
Jina Jay |
Production Design by
Maria Djurkovic |
Art Direction by
Sarah Bicknell | ||
Dean Clegg | ... | supervising art director |
Hugh McClelland |
Set Decoration by
Tatiana Macdonald |
Costume Design by
Sheena Napier | ||
Steven Noble |
Makeup Department
Georgia Apalodima | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Mathilda Austin | ... | hair trainee / makeup trainee |
Emmy Beech | ... | crowd hair supervisor / crowd makeup supervisor |
Chrisostomos Chamalidis | ... | hair stylist |
Charlotte Clark | ... | junior hair stylist / junior makeup artist |
Amy Cuppage | ... | junior hair stylist / junior makeup artist |
Peta Dunstall | ... | key hair artist |
Andrea Koutkova | ... | crowd hair supervisor: Czech Republic / crowd makeup supervisor: Czech Republic |
Gerda Lauciute | ... | makeup artist |
Kirsty Mcqueen | ... | hair supervisor / makeup supervisor |
Nicole Stafford | ... | hair designer / makeup designer |
Evi Zafiropoulou | ... | crowd hair stylist: Greece / crowd makeup artist: Greece |
Ivana Kuchynková | ... | crowd make-up and hair artist: dailies (uncredited) |
Nadine Moseley | ... | junior makeup artist: dailies (uncredited) |
Mariia Ortynska | ... | crowd makeup and hair artist (uncredited) |
Mariona Trias | ... | crowd hair and makeup: dailies (uncredited) |
Production Management
Dimitris Birbilis | ... | production manager: Greece |
Clare Finnegan | ... | unit production manager |
Kristina Hejduková | ... | head of production: Sirena Films, Czech Republic |
Jiri Husak | ... | unit production manager: Czech Republic |
Tracey Josephs | ... | head of production: The Ink Factory |
Kostas Kefalas | ... | head of production: Faliro House, Greece |
Becky Page | ... | post-production supervisor |
Martin Walker | ... | key unit manager |
Martin Walker | ... | unit manager |
Vasilis Tzanidis | ... | unit manager: Greece (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Glen Carroll | ... | third assistant director |
Christos Houliaras | ... | second assistant director: Greece |
Jim Imber | ... | first assistant director |
Mark Inglis | ... | second assistant director |
Kristyna Klozarova | ... | crowd assistant director: Czech Republic |
Christian Otty | ... | crowd second assistant director |
Philip Lee Seeger | ... | second assistant director: Czech Republic (as Filip Stin) |
Aaron Dexter | ... | crowd third assistant director (uncredited) |
Nikos Faroupos | ... | base assistant director: Greece (uncredited) |
Manos Gasteratos | ... | third assistant director: Greece (uncredited) |
Marek Matousek | ... | assistant director (uncredited) |
Filip Pavlík | ... | second second assistant director (uncredited) |
Tom White | ... | scheduling assistant director (uncredited) |
Michael Llewellyn Williams | ... | crowd third assistant director (uncredited) |
Argyris Zachos | ... | crowd assistant director: dailies, Greece (uncredited) |
Art Department
Dimitris Avgeros | ... | set dresser |
Matthew Bailey | ... | s/by carpenter |
Roberto Berini | ... | scenic painter |
Steve Carling | ... | standby carpenter |
Georgie Carson | ... | assistant art director |
Monica Casey | ... | art department assistant |
Phil Clark | ... | visual reference artist / visual researcher |
Matilda Craston | ... | assistant graphic designer |
Chris Cull | ... | property master |
Oliver Dance | ... | dressing props (as Olly Dance) |
Sandro Ercolini | ... | scenic painter |
Jed Evans | ... | property storeman |
Harry Fulbrook | ... | carpenter (credit only) |
Sarah Ginn | ... | assistant art director |
Tim Hamblyn | ... | props junior |
Darren Hayward | ... | assistant construction manager |
Dina Karklina | ... | construction coordinator |
Jindrich Kocí | ... | art director: Czech Republic (as Jindrich Koci) |
Vladan Kolar | ... | dyer |
Eleanor Lamb | ... | graphic designer |
Alex Lanning | ... | dressing props |
Dave Lawson | ... | standby props |
Panagiotis Lazaridis | ... | construction manager: Greece |
Emily Lewis | ... | petty cash buyer |
Isobel Mackenzie | ... | art department assistant |
Petr Marousek | ... | prop store leadman: Czech Republic |
Dean Marsh | ... | dressing props |
Katerina Michail | ... | construction coordinator |
John Moolenschot | ... | construction manager |
Giannis Mylonas | ... | production buyer: Greece (as Yiannis Mylonas) |
Elena Nassi | ... | set designer trainee |
Sofie Othmanova | ... | assistant set decorator: Czech Republic |
Spyros Papatheodorou | ... | props buyer |
Clare Porritt | ... | assistant set decorator |
Geraint Powell | ... | production buyer |
Natasha Reynell | ... | assistant production buyer |
Simon Riley | ... | chargehand props |
John Roberts | ... | hod painter |
Richard Robinson | ... | props junior |
Paola Sforzini | ... | scenic painter |
Andreas Siroyiannis | ... | dressing props: Greece |
Ludo Lawlor Smith | ... | scenic painter |
Kostas Soulakelis | ... | set dresser |
David Sutheran | ... | dressing props |
Charis Theobald | ... | lead graphic designer |
Dominik Truc | ... | stand-by props: Cz crew |
Maria Verdouka | ... | assistant art director: Greece |
Graham Ward | ... | standby art director |
Darren Westover | ... | dressing props |
Flavia Ballarin | ... | assistant graphic designer (uncredited) |
Jason Fitzpatrick | ... | technical props (uncredited) |
Douglas Ingram | ... | storyboard artist (uncredited) |
Thomas Kingsley | ... | painter (uncredited) |
Filip Langenberger | ... | art department buyer: Czech Republic (uncredited) |
Lukas Lehoucka | ... | buyer: Czech Republic (uncredited) |
Ales Liska | ... | set decoration assistant: Czech Republic (uncredited) |
Anthoula Mamalos | ... | art deparment runner: Greece (uncredited) |
David Pearce | ... | scenic painter (uncredited) |
Apostolos Polyhroniadis | ... | set painter: Greece (uncredited) |
Karel Pomahac | ... | carpenter: Czech Republic (uncredited) |
Katerina Raskova | ... | assistant art director: Czech Republic (uncredited) |
George Roberts | ... | painter (uncredited) |
Steve 'Moose' Smith | ... | props: dailies (uncredited) |
Samantha Sussex | ... | action prop buyer (uncredited) |
Dominik Truc | ... | standby props: Czech Republic (uncredited) |
David Turner | ... | carpenter (uncredited) |
Katerina Van Gemund | ... | art department coordinator: Czech Republic (uncredited) |
Babis Zafeiropoulos | ... | dressing props: Greece (uncredited) |
Sound Department
George Atkins | ... | adr mixer |
Julian Bale | ... | second assistant sound |
Howard Bargroff | ... | re-recording mixer |
Martin Beresford | ... | sound recordist |
Rory Bett | ... | mix assistant |
Simon Diggins | ... | adr mixer |
Stephen Griffiths | ... | supervising sound editor |
Lee James | ... | first assistant sound |
Alessio Masi | ... | re-recording mixer |
Keith Partridge | ... | foley mixer |
Matis Rei | ... | sound effects editor |
Jamie Roden | ... | re-recording mixer |
Mathias Schuster | ... | foley editor |
Rob Scown | ... | sound trainee (as Robert Scown) |
Andy Shelley | ... | supervising sound editor |
Barnaby Smyth | ... | foley artist |
Jan Vacek | ... | epk sound recordist |
Thibault Arnold | ... | adr mixer: France (uncredited) |
Rory Bett | ... | sound assistant (uncredited) |
Bill Higley | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Morgan Muse | ... | sound editor (uncredited) |
Sebastian Vaskio | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Lottie Wade | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Alistair Anderson | ... | senior special effects technician |
Andy Collings | ... | special effects supervisor |
Gavin Kidner | ... | special effects technician |
Wayne Middlemiss | ... | special effects technician |
Nick Rideout | ... | special effects coordinator |
Michalis Samiotis | ... | special effects supervisor: Greece |
Richard Magrin | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Toby Marrow | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Tom Paine | ... | special effects coordinator (uncredited) / special effects technician (uncredited) |
Nick Rideout | ... | special effects supervisor (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Tony Abejuro | ... | lead matchmover: BlueBolt |
Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor | ... | visual effects executive producer: BlueBolt |
Oscar Atack | ... | roto/paint artist |
Angela Barson | ... | executive visual effects supervisor: BlueBolt |
Katie Anna Brady | ... | visual effects artist |
Stuart Bullen | ... | visual effects supervisor: BlueBolt |
Phillip Charles-Sweeting | ... | digital compositor |
Michelle Cullen | ... | visual effects coordinator: BlueBolt |
Samuel Dubery | ... | visual effects producer: BlueBolt |
Tanvir Hanif | ... | additional visual effects: BlueBolt |
Bastian Hopfgarten | ... | on-set visual effects supervisor: BlueBolt |
Simon Rowe | ... | lead compositor: Bluebolt |
Margherita Ballarin | ... | roto prep artist: BlueBolt (uncredited) |
Nic Birmingham | ... | head of cg (uncredited) |
Becci Blood | ... | visual effects producer (uncredited) |
Anthony Brownmoore | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Sarah Byers | ... | matchmove artist: BlueBolt (uncredited) |
Phillip Charles-Sweeting | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt (uncredited) |
Esme Coleman | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Vadim Davidoff | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Catriona Falla Tizard | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt (uncredited) |
Demir Organ | ... | rotoscope artist (uncredited) |
Rob Rankin | ... | compositor (uncredited) |
Simon Rowe | ... | digital compositor: Bluebolt (uncredited) |
Peppe Russo | ... | pipeline developer: Bluebolt (uncredited) |
Fran Saa | ... | senior visual effects artist: BlueBolt (uncredited) |
Balázs Sántha | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt (uncredited) |
David Tejero | ... | digital compositor: BlueBolt (uncredited) |
Tamara Toppler | ... | environment technical director: BlueBolt (uncredited) / matte painter: BlueBolt (uncredited) |
Dennis Tsoi | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Stunts
Martin David | ... | stunts |
Tom Hatt | ... | stunt performer |
Christina Low | ... | stunt performer |
Glenn Marks | ... | stunt coordinator |
Tomas Rydval | ... | stunt coordinator: Czech Republic |
Julian Spencer | ... | stunt coordinator |
Luke Gomes | ... | stunt double: Amir Khoury (uncredited) |
Tom Hatt | ... | stunt double: Alexander Skarsgård (uncredited) |
Christina Low | ... | stunt double: Florence Pugh (uncredited) |
Magdalena Sittova | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Ivo Zubaty | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Richard Gordon Charles Anderson | ... | best boy (as Richard Anderson) |
Kostas Bakogiannis | ... | electrician (as Bakogiannis Kostas) |
Alex Bradford | ... | video assist: dailies |
Ben Brown | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera, UK & Greece |
Ivan Bruna | ... | rigging gaffer: Czech Republic |
Radek Cerny | ... | gaffer: Czech Republic |
David Churchyard | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera, UK |
Dean Coffey | ... | electrician |
Andy Cole | ... | gaffer |
Tobias Eedy | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera, Czech Republic |
Alex Finlayson | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Freddie FitzHerbert | ... | camera trainee |
Ben Foat | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Alec Garner | ... | digital lab technician |
Petr Granilla | ... | grip: Czech Republic |
Tony Higgins | ... | electrician |
Nick Kenealy | ... | video operator |
Patrick King | ... | digital imaging technician: Greece & Czech Republic |
Philippos Kokkalis | ... | focus puller |
Pavel Kurak | ... | first assistant camera |
Tino Liverton | ... | assistant grip |
Adrian Mackay | ... | rigging gaffer |
Iain Mackay | ... | camera operator: UK & Greece |
Christos Moschos | ... | electrician 2nd unit |
Greg Murray | ... | grip: "b" camera |
Jonathan Olley | ... | unit photographer |
Kostas Panagopoulos | ... | electrician |
Christos Papagianopoulos | ... | rigging electrician |
Thomas Patrick | ... | digital imaging technician: UK |
Jim Philpott | ... | key grip |
Oliver Smith | ... | video assistant (as Ollie Smith) |
Martin Stephens | ... | camera operator: Czech Republic |
Carolos Sturmey | ... | grip: Greece (as Karolos Sturmey) |
Alexander Liam Taylor | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera, Greece & Czech Republic (as Alexander Taylor) |
Kev Todd | ... | electrician (as Kevin Todd) |
Stathis Tsiapas | ... | rigging best boy: Greece |
Lambros Tsonis | ... | grip |
Charlie Wall | ... | additional photography |
Nige Watson | ... | additional photography |
Charlie Wyldeck-Flowers | ... | additional photography |
Victoria Zalin | ... | additional photography |
Ilias Doulis | ... | Camera Department Trainee (uncredited) |
Bradley Hogan | ... | camera operator: electronic press kit (uncredited) |
Sotiris Ioannidis | ... | grip: Greece (uncredited) |
Thanasis Karabelos | ... | grip: Greece (uncredited) |
Martin Matiásek | ... | camera operator: Czech Republic (uncredited) / director of photography: Czech Republic, splinter unit (uncredited) |
Seán McDermott | ... | additional second assistant camera (uncredited) |
Paul Starkey | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Ivan Vountidis | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera, Greece (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Rutie Blum | ... | casting director: Israel |
Olivia Brittain | ... | casting associate |
Rachel Desmarest | ... | casting: France |
Eliza Heslop | ... | casting assistant |
Christos Houliaras | ... | extras casting: Greece |
Arwa Salmanova | ... | casting director: Czech Republic |
Stavros Raptis | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Mika Tourkaki | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Emmanouela Zacharopoulou | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mark Almond | ... | military set daily |
Amber Brabant | ... | principal costume standby |
Mara Bueno | ... | costume trainee |
Georgina Gunner | ... | costume supervisor |
Gordon Harmer | ... | crowd costume supervisor |
Emma Heath | ... | key costumier |
Carin Hoff | ... | crowd costume fitter |
Maria Karapouliou | ... | crowd costume supervisor: Greece |
Anna Kot | ... | crowd costume fitter |
Maria-Eva Mavridou | ... | textile artist assistant |
Tracey Millar | ... | crowd costume fitter |
Iolanda Piombino | ... | costume trainee |
Marketa Prochazkova | ... | costume supervisor: Czech Republic (as Markéta Procházková) |
James Shuttleworth | ... | costume assistant |
Maria Smith | ... | crowd costume fitter |
Joseph Thorpe | ... | costume trainee |
Cristy Watson | ... | additional set costumer |
Ailsa Windsor | ... | assistant costume designer |
Marianna Bourmpoula | ... | costumes (uncredited) |
Molly Langford | ... | costume trainee (uncredited) |
Antonia Michaliou | ... | crowd costume assistant (uncredited) |
Lena Papamichael | ... | wardrobe assistant (uncredited) |
Sharona Prior | ... | standby costume (uncredited) |
Christina-Erato Raftopoulou | ... | crowd costume trainee (uncredited) |
Eleni Sygouni | ... | textile artist assistant (uncredited) |
Zoi Xanthi | ... | crowd costume assistant (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Tom Chapman | ... | additional editor / first assistant editor |
Sinéad Cronin | ... | on-line editor |
Jorgina Elias | ... | second assistant editor (as Jorgina Elias Call) |
Daniel Kraus | ... | dailies producer |
Natasha Lauder | ... | post-production coordinator |
Emma Murrell | ... | post-production paperwork |
Jet Omoshebi | ... | colorist |
Miguel E. Rebagliato | ... | first assistant editor |
Benjamin Stower | ... | digital intermediate manager |
Justine Wright | ... | supervising editor |
Lucia Zucchetti | ... | consultant editor |
Tom Corbett | ... | data manager (uncredited) |
Zoe Cousins | ... | editorial assistant (uncredited) |
Rob Farris | ... | digital intermediate head of production (uncredited) |
Lawrence Hook | ... | digital intermediate assistant (uncredited) |
Aaliya Nazerali | ... | trainee assistant editor (uncredited) |
Alexander Phillips | ... | digital intermediate assistant (uncredited) |
Finlay Reid | ... | digital intermediate assistant (uncredited) |
Laurent Treherne | ... | digital intermediate head of technology (uncredited) |
Evangeline White | ... | digital film bureau (uncredited) |
Mhairi Wyles-Lang | ... | assistant digital intermediate producer (uncredited) |
Location Management
Giorgos Babanaras | ... | location manager |
Joshua Benedetti | ... | location scout |
Chris Clifford | ... | assistant unit manager |
Matt Mirrington | ... | assistant location manager |
Ross Monaghan | ... | assistant location manager |
Charlotte Peters | ... | location assistant |
Jade Tamzin Robertson | ... | assistant location manager / location coordinator |
Petr Rucka | ... | location manager: Czech Republic |
Vangelis Sapatis | ... | location assistant: dailies |
Nikos Sfakianakis | ... | assistant location manager: Greece |
Matthaios Voulgaris | ... | location manager: Greece |
Adriene Whitwell | ... | assistant location manager |
Tom Woods | ... | supervising location manager |
Simon Lam | ... | location marshal (uncredited) |
Alexandra Nikolaou | ... | location coordinator: Greece (uncredited) |
Denis Sewell | ... | location assistant (uncredited) |
Adriene Whitwell | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Music Department
Matt Biffa | ... | music supervisor |
Hong Dae-Sung | ... | additional composer (as Hong Daesung) |
Andrew Glen | ... | music editor (as Andy Glen) |
Cho Hyewon | ... | additional composer |
Katy Kim | ... | music preparation |
Katy Kim | ... | music preparation |
Jungmin Lee | ... | music preparation (as Lee Jungmin) |
Lee Myong-Ro | ... | additional composer (as Lee Myoung Ro) |
Daniel Pioro | ... | musician: Solo Violin |
Hilary Skewes | ... | musician contractor |
Nick Taylor | ... | score mixer / score recordist |
Ciara Elwis | ... | assistant music supervisor (uncredited) |
Richard Harwood | ... | musician: principal cello (uncredited) |
Robert Ziegler | ... | conductor (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Hannah Boschi | ... | script coordinator |
Julia Chiavetta | ... | script supervisor |
Roxanne Cuenca | ... | script supervisor |
Jessi Drewett | ... | script editor |
Sophie Johnston | ... | story producer |
Giuditta Natale | ... | trainee script supervisor |
Catriona Proctor | ... | script coordinator (as Catriona Scott) |
Jon Rowe | ... | script executive |
Transportation Department
Ricki Disson-Meade | ... | driver to director |
Christopher Free | ... | facilities captain |
Dimitris Liappis | ... | action vehicles coordinator: Greece |
Dean Moran | ... | transport captain: UK |
Fanis Nizamis | ... | action vehicles coordinator: Greece |
Konstantinos Panoutsos | ... | driver |
Dean Porter | ... | transport captain: Greece & Czech Republic |
Alexandros Varveris | ... | transportation assistant |
Josef Dytrych | ... | driver (uncredited) / personal driver: Michael Shannon (uncredited) |
Debbie Free | ... | driver makeup (uncredited) |
Dan Kuska | ... | transportation coordinator (uncredited) |
Giannis Sotiropoulos | ... | transport captain: Greece (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Daniella R. Baggaley | ... | production secretary |
Philip Ball | ... | clearance coordinator: Jeva Films |
David Bray | ... | unit medic |
Emma Broughton | ... | head of development: The Ink Factory |
Kriss TheDish Brown | ... | on-set wifi (as Kriss Brown) |
Maria Ana D. Dias | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Scott Eaton | ... | key production coordinator |
Olwyn Fagan | ... | production coordinator: ink factory |
Jack Fontaine | ... | floor runner |
Panagiotis Galios | ... | production coordinator: Greece |
Ken Garside | ... | key armourer |
India Gibbs | ... | production assistant |
Oliver Graves | ... | production runner / rushes runner |
Szabina Gyori | ... | additional clearance coordinator |
Emma Hammond | ... | assistant: Alexander Skarsgard |
Fiona Harper | ... | shipping coordinator |
Hannah Harris-Turner | ... | publicist |
Anastasia Harrold | ... | base runner |
Vera Havlova | ... | accountant: Sirena Films, Czech Republic |
Joel Hide | ... | travel and accommodation assistant |
Sofia Kastanara | ... | production accountant: Greece |
Claire L. Kenny | ... | assistant accountant (as Claire Kenny) |
Jahye Lee | ... | assistant: Park Chan-wook |
Mariana Marsh | ... | key production coordinator |
Lizzie Maxwell | ... | floor runner |
Alexandros Michalas | ... | production assistant |
Hugh O'Shea | ... | dialect coach |
Alexis Osborn | ... | art department assistant |
Savvas Paraskevas | ... | production coordinator assistant |
Chris Patey | ... | business affairs assistant: The Ink Factory |
Sophie Peacock | ... | travel and accommodation coordinator |
Sarah-Jane Peyton | ... | unit publicist |
Freya Pinsent | ... | financial controller |
Yogita Puri | ... | head of commercial and business affairs: The Ink Factory |
Leah Rose | ... | utility stand-in |
Alex Schwarm | ... | network executive (as Alexander Schwarm) |
Anne Shanley | ... | health and safety advisor: 1st Option Safety |
Karen Swinney | ... | assistant accountant |
Matthew Tapping | ... | utility stand-in |
Petra Tousova | ... | production coordinator: Czech Republic |
Jan Vacek | ... | BTS/EPK Sound recordist |
Jenny Whiteley | ... | assistant accountant |
Phoebe Young | ... | assistant: Michael Shannon |
Marek Bocek | ... | armorer (uncredited) |
Liam Byrne | ... | key armourer: Greece (uncredited) |
Ella Chaitow | ... | production coordinator: Greece Prep (uncredited) |
Zabela Chaviara | ... | on-set production assistant: Greece (uncredited) |
Samantha Choat | ... | crowd production assistant (uncredited) |
Hiroshi Endo | ... | title designer (uncredited) |
Liane Escorza | ... | travel and accomodation coordinator (uncredited) |
James Excell | ... | additional floor runner (uncredited) |
Giulia Francalanci | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Mary Georgou | ... | assistant production coordinator: Greece (uncredited) |
Chad Heffelfinger | ... | assistant to executive producer (uncredited) |
Ernestine Kahn | ... | dialogue coach: Alexander Beyer (uncredited) |
Marek Matousek | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Amanda Mayne | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Alexandra Mouzakiti | ... | production secretary: Greece (uncredited) |
Dani Rex-Byrd | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Petronela Semancikova | ... | script supervisor: splinter unit, Czech Republic (uncredited) |
Mike Woodley | ... | aerial coordinator (uncredited) |
Thanks
Stephen Dixon | ... | thanks to: Metropolitan Police Film Unit |