Directed by
Michael Flume |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Michael Flume |
Cast
Produced by
Michael Flume | ... | producer |
Klemens Niklaus Trenkle | ... | line producer |
Alexander von Glenck | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
Kim Howland |
Editing by
Michael Flume |
Production Design by
Claudio Lütscher |
Set Decoration by
Felicitas Dagostin | ... | set decorator |
Milena Wayllany | ||
Sundari Würgler-Meili |
Costume Design by
Anne-Sophie Chiarello | ||
Verena Haerdi |
Makeup Department
Akira Flume | ... | makeup artist |
Linda Schmutz | ... | makeup artist |
Christine Stucki | ... | makeup artist |
Tamara Zulauf | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Caroline Wloka | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Sibylle Grossenbacher | ... | set dresser |
Ivo Götschi | ... | set graphics |
Michi Köng | ... | carpenter |
Sophie Reinhard | ... | set dresser |
Lynn Valance | ... | sign painter |
Camera and Electrical Department
Roman Brändli | ... | lighting technician |
André Fürst | ... | lighting technician |
Dominic Hiss | ... | assistant camera |
Slaven Kohlbrenner | ... | lighting assistant |
Oliver Muff | ... | lighting technician |
Marin Suter | ... | camera operator |
Marco von Allmen | ... | assistant camera |
Animation Department
Claudio Antonelli | ... | spfx supervisor switzerland |
Reea | ... | spfx animator |
Christian Ruegger | ... | spfx animator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Alan Bell | ... | costumer |
Jana Füglistaler | ... | costumer |
Sundari Würgler-Meili | ... | costume assistant |
Location Management
Annika Fausch | ... | assistant location manager |
Sheril Hanselmann | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Atanas Babaleski | ... | scoring pro tools engineer |
F.A.M.E.'S. Project | ... | orchestra and studio contractor |
Benjamin Gut | ... | music scoring mixer |
Georgi Hristovski | ... | score recording engineer |
Olivier Truan | ... | composer: theme music |
Script and Continuity Department
Björn Baumann | ... | continuity |
Transportation Department
Christian Buchs | ... | driver |
Milo Kaltenrieder | ... | production driver |
Sherif Kenawy | ... | unit driver |
Slaven Kohlbrenner | ... | driver |
Michael Rufer | ... | driver |
Michael Schiffner | ... | driver |
Sarah Wolf | ... | driver: cast |
Additional Crew
Nicole T. Allemann | ... | film grading |
Thanks
Lies Baumann | ... | special thanks |
Renate Boetschi | ... | special thanks |
Cello Marcel Brenner | ... | special thanks |
Thomas Brätscher | ... | special thanks |
Priska Dürr | ... | special thanks |
Walter Grolimund | ... | special thanks |
Rebecca Häusel | ... | special thanks |
Erik Julliard | ... | special thanks |
Nicole Keller | ... | special thanks |
Simon Lutz | ... | special thanks |
Stefan O. Mahlich | ... | special thanks (as Stefan O. Malich) |
Stephan Musfeld | ... | special thanks |
Gudrun Piller | ... | special thanks |
Urs Rediger | ... | special thanks |
Susi Ruedi | ... | special thanks |
Stefan Rüegg | ... | special thanks |
Markus Schenker | ... | special thanks |
Stephan Schiesser | ... | special thanks |
Patrick Schlenker | ... | special thanks |
Henriette Schrank | ... | special thanks |
Senso Stampa | ... | special thanks |
Angelika Torrie | ... | special thanks |
John Tweed | ... | special thanks |
Katrin Wüst | ... | special thanks |