Directed by
Igor Zaytsev | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Aleksei Ivanov | ... | (as Aleksey Ivanov) |
Aleksey Permyakov |
Cast
Vladimir Afanasyev | ... | Chong | |
Andrey Burkovskiy | ... | Johan Renat | |
Yerkebulan Daiyrov | ... | Onkhuday (as Erkebulan Dairov) | |
Evgeniy Dyatlov | ... | knyaz Matvey Gagarin | |
Dmitriy Dyuzhev | ... | Peter I | |
Yang Ge | |||
Aleksandr Lazarev | ... | Ivan Bukhgolts | |
Yuliya Makarova | ... | Masha Remezova | |
Ilya Malanin | ... | Ivan Demarin | |
Agata Mutsenietse | ... | Brigitta | |
Dmitriy Nazarov | ... | Semyon Ulyanovich Remezov | |
Philippe Reinhardt | ... | Zims | |
Pavel Tabakov | ... | Petka Remezov | |
Nikita Kologrivyy | ... | Kiryanka (uncredited) |
Produced by
Eduard Iloyan | ... | general producer |
Larisa Korkishko | ... | executive producer |
Ivan Urushev | ... | general producer |
Oleg Urushev | ... | general producer |
Music by
Aleksandra Maghakyan |
Cinematography by
Yuriy Korobeynikov |
Editing by
Mariya Sergeenkova | ||
Petr Zelenov |
Production Design by
Ilya Mandrichenko | ||
Andrey Vasin |
Costume Design by
Dmitriy Andreev | ||
Vladimir Nikiforov |
Makeup Department
Natalya Gorina | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Elena Khvan | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Zhaidarbek Kunguzhinov | ... | second unit director |
Sound Department
Darya Bochkaryova | ... | adr editor |
Dmitry Boyarintsev | ... | sound editor / sound effects editor |
Pavel Doreuli | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Nikita Esipov | ... | sound effects editor |
Nikita Gankin | ... | dialogue pre-mixer |
Julián Grosso | ... | re-recording mixer (as Julian Grosso) |
Elizaveta Khabchuk | ... | sound effects editor |
Alexandr Khokhlov | ... | sound effects editor (as Alexandr Khochlov) / sound effects mixer (as Alexandr Khochlov) |
Andrey Kireev | ... | sound effects editor / sound effects mixer |
Sergey Lobanov | ... | adr recordist |
Stepan Sevastianov | ... | crowd voices and fx editing |
Pavel Stasenko | ... | re-recording mixer |
Dmitriy Vasilev | ... | foley mixer |
Natalia Zueva | ... | foley artist |
Visual Effects by
Nikita Gulyaev | ... | digital compositor |
Aleksandra Kazankina | ... | visual effects artist |
Kirill Kulakov | ... | digital compositor / digital compositor: Argunov Studio |
Andrew Lobyntsev | ... | digital compositor |
Anna Moskovkina | ... | digital compositor |
Andrey Murashov | ... | visual effects artist |
Olga Piskareva | ... | digital compositor |
Ilya Starovoytov | ... | visual effects |
Darya Vasilyeva | ... | visual effects producer |
Stunts
Yesbolat Abdiberik | ... | stunts |
Nariman Abuov | ... | stunts |
Evgeniy Bonislavskiy | ... | stunt performer |
Manas Dzhanyshev | ... | stunt performer |
Andrey Sedov | ... | stunts |
Altynbek Shaken | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Denis Klubnichkin | ... | drone operator |
Dmitry Klubnichkin | ... | drone pilot |
Animation Department
Sonya Solo | ... | animator |
Editorial Department
Yulia Frolova | ... | assistant editor |
Timofey Goloborodko | ... | colorist: feature film |
Music Department
Alexander Mikhlin | ... | score mixer / score recordist |