Change Your Image
klauzcezare
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Green Lantern: Emerald Knights (2011)
very bad
Very very very bad bad bad animation of action. Heroes is so good
Wreck-It Ralph (2012)
i liked
Is incredible. Venellope is my favourite character of disney. is very cute
Finding Nemo (2003)
phenomenal
This film is very very very very very very very very very very phenomenal
Monsters, Inc. (2001)
animation lover
Incredible this animation. Boo is very very very very very very cute
The Incredibles (2004)
great animation
Very very very good good good animation of action. Heroes is so good
Storks (2016)
wonderful animation
This film is very beautiful. the characters is very carismatic
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation (2018)
Very good
This continuation is very good movie but boring. The new characters are boring
Despicable Me 3 (2017)
very funny
This movie is very very very funny. the new characters are so awesome. i can unicorn/"cabrito"
Kubo and the Two Strings (2016)
Good
The animation is very good.. very beautiful..the history too
Shrek Forever After (2010)
the worst movie of shrek
Shrek is wonderful. Donkey is wonderful. everything is marvellous but this is very bad
Shrek 2 (2004)
wonderful
Shrek is wonderful. Donkey is wonderful. everything is marvellous. better than first
Shrek (2001)
awesome
Shrek is wonderful. Donkey is wonderful. everything is marvellous
Kung Fu Panda (2008)
awesome
This film is awesome. Po is awesome. everything is awesome
Toy Story 3 (2010)
awesome
Very awesome. better than first and second. I love it. the new characters are awesome
Toy Story 2 (1999)
awesome
Very awesome. better than first. I love it. the new characters are awesome
Brave (2012)
awesome
This film is awesome. Merida very beautiful. the history is very good
Hotel Transylvania (2012)
wonderful
This movie is very wonderful. i love it. Mavis is the better
Superman vs. The Elite (2012)
animation very ugly
Bad but i don´t superman so is normal i don´t like film her
Justice League: Crisis on Two Earths (2010)
is awesome
League of justice is awesome. batman i love you always
Superman/Batman: Public Enemies (2009)
nice
The movie is very nice. Batman is awesome, my hero favourite
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted (2012)
the worst movie of madagascar
The worst movie of madagascar. is very bad and boring
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa (2008)
is nice
This movie is good. very similar than king lion of Disney but worst
Madagascar (2005)
i like move move
I like move move is the best song in a film? maybe. wondderful movie
Green Lantern: First Flight (2009)
is good
Is good. similar star wars. i don´t like star wars and green lantern but this film is good anyway