Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards '07 (2007 TV Special)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Bruce Gowers |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Bob Bain | ... | executive producer |
Marjorie Cohn | ... | executive producer |
Paul Flattery | ... | producer |
Paula Kaplan | ... | co-executive producer |
Brett Ostro | ... | associate producer |
Greg Sills | ... | supervising producer |
Cheryl Teetzel-Moore | ... | line producer |
Alexander Westerman | ... | digital producer |
Editing by
Guy Harding | ||
Adrian Kays | ||
Hector Lopez | ... | (as Héctor López) |
Production Design by
Tracy Nejame |
Makeup Department
Naomi Lowde-Priestley | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Sean Ervin | ... | post-production supervisor |
Jim Moroney | ... | executive in charge of production (as Jim 'Mo' Moroney) |
Mel Robertson | ... | production manager |
Michelle Robinson | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Gregg Gelfand | ... | segment director |
Lori Margules | ... | associate director |
Debbie Palacio | ... | associate director |
Richard A. Preuss | ... | associate director |
Sound Department
James Ridgley | ... | field sound recordist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Robert A. Dickinson | ... | lighting designer (as Robert Dickinson) |
Suzanne Ebner | ... | camera operator |
Garrett Hurt | ... | camera operator |
Editorial Department
Leslie E. Vincent | ... | post-production coordinator |
Script and Continuity Department
Lisa Anderson | ... | script supervisor |
C.M. Fisher | ... | script production assistant |
Additional Crew
Alex Baze | ... | consultant |
Tyler Benton | ... | production assistant |
Jonathan Boschan | ... | set production assistant (as Jonny Boschan) |
Kelby Brown | ... | choreographer |
Shawneene Carter | ... | production staff |
Kimble Christian | ... | talent escort |
Sandra Daugherty | ... | production assistant |
David Eatherly | ... | production assistant |
Scott Fellows | ... | consultant |
Daniella Friedman | ... | coordinator |
Steve Higgins | ... | consultant |
Sam Hixon | ... | production assistant |
Adam Hutson | ... | production accountant |
Jason Inman | ... | set medic |
Leeah Jackson | ... | herself: interviewed |
Melanie Capacia Johnson | ... | production coordinator (as Melanie Ann Capacia) |
Mercedes Kennedy | ... | production assistant |
April Knox | ... | assistant to producers |
Magda Liolis | ... | consultant |
Steve Llamas | ... | audience coordinator |
John Pritchett | ... | technical director |
Lisa Pritchett | ... | production assistant |
Andrea Regalado | ... | clip clearance supervisor |
Pete Rizzo | ... | technical manager |
Ryan Shiraki | ... | consultant |
Jed Spingarn | ... | consultant |
Greg Taber | ... | production assistant |
Keith Taber | ... | production coordinator |
Tramaine Wanzo | ... | production assistant |
Geoff Warner | ... | production coordinator: pre-show |
Tim Waterman | ... | stage manager: pre-show |
Heather M. Wiegand | ... | set production assistant |