Directed by
Stewart Raffill |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Stewart Raffill | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
James Brolin | ... | co-producer |
Diane Kirman | ... | producer |
Music by
John R. Graham | ||
Chris Leone |
Cinematography by
John Darbonne | ||
Tony Foresta |
Editing by
Nick Rotundo |
Casting By
Karen Armstrong |
Production Design by
Jim Walsh |
Art Direction by
Melanie Monte |
Costume Design by
Terri Middleton |
Makeup Department
Jennifer Gerber | ... | makeup artist |
Keri Payne | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Gary Brockette | ... | production supervisor |
Art Smith Jr. | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Billy Bates | ... | second unit director |
Gary Brockette | ... | first assistant director |
Meredith Corrado | ... | second second assistant director |
Scott Hollenbeck | ... | second second assistant director |
Nikki Levine | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Alexander McSweeney | ... | props |
Melanie Monte | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Brad Bryan | ... | boom operator |
Craig Clark | ... | supervising sound editor |
Michael Farnan | ... | re-recording mixer |
Danny Kim | ... | sound effects editor |
Noel Mackensen | ... | sound effects editor |
Ross Millward | ... | assistant sound editor |
Marcus Ricaud | ... | production sound mixer |
Colin Rogers | ... | adr foley mixer |
Teddy Salas | ... | re-recording mixer |
Craig Schafer | ... | adr mixer |
Special Effects by
Jim Walsh | ... | special effects supervisor |
Stunts
Billy Bates | ... | stunts |
Mark Chavarria | ... | stunt performer |
Dean Grimes | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ana Isabel Sans Busby | ... | video assist |
Mark Chavarria | ... | first assistant camera |
Robert Daniel | ... | gaffer |
Tony Foresta | ... | steadicam operator |
Joe Hamilton | ... | electrician |
Gerald Harris | ... | best boy grip |
Stephen Kaczmarski Jr. | ... | underwater camera operator |
Luis Lopez DeVictoria | ... | b camera operator / key grip |
Julian Lord | ... | grip |
Michael Melendez | ... | best boy electric |
Hector Perez | ... | electrician |
Kevin Squyres | ... | second assistant camera |
Sandra Valde-Hansen | ... | first assistant camera (as Sandra Valde) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Laura E. Little | ... | costume supervisor |
Tony Perri | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Ana Isabel Sans Busby | ... | digital image technician |
Music Department
Sal Dupree | ... | musical director |
Art Smith III | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Anthony Carney | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Angela Carroll | ... | production coordinator |
Shawn Coffman | ... | production assistant |
Ashley Hanson | ... | production assistant |
Stephen Kaczmarski Jr. | ... | production assistant (as Steve Kaczmarski) |
Ashifa Lalani | ... | production accountant |
Brenn Larson | ... | assistant to director and producer |
Edward Ricks | ... | production assistant |
Ray Shearer | ... | production assistant |
Paul Simmonds | ... | production supervisor: Bahamas |
Arias Socorro | ... | production assistant |
John Wash Jr. | ... | production assistant |
Tracy Yvette | ... | assistant coordinator: Bahamas |