The 14th Annual Critics' Choice Awards (2009 TV Special)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Michael Dempsey |
Cast
Produced by
Jordan Allen-Dutton | ... | consulting producer |
Bob Bain | ... | executive producer |
Joey Berlin | ... | executive producer |
Jason Black | ... | producer |
Kelly Brock | ... | co-producer |
Kelly S. Cook | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
John De Simio | ... | producer |
Patrizia Di Maria | ... | producer |
Paul Flattery | ... | producer |
Andrew Freesmeier | ... | experience producer |
Kevin Hermanson | ... | associate producer |
Jane Mun | ... | producer: pre-show |
Brett Ostro | ... | associate producer |
Edward Paige | ... | producer: pre-show |
Riann Perdichizzi | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") (as Riann Huselid) |
Lauren Quinn | ... | coordinating producer |
Andrea Regalado | ... | associate producer |
Lee Rolontz | ... | executive producer |
Ken Rose | ... | associate producer |
Liane Su | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Cheryl Teetzel-Moore | ... | line producer (as Cheryl Teetzel) |
Editing by
Hector Lopez | ... | (as Héctor López) |
Jake Loskutoff | ||
Jeff Roe | ||
Mark Stepp |
Makeup Department
Naomi Lowde-Priestley | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Sean Ervin | ... | post-production supervisor |
Amy Leigh Johnson | ... | production supervisor |
Michael Potts | ... | production manager |
Todd Sills | ... | post-production supervisor |
Lindsay Wilkinson | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sara Niimi | ... | associate director (as Sara Fung) |
Michael Polito | ... | associate director |
Richard A. Preuss | ... | associate director |
Art Department
Josh Austin | ... | graphics consultant |
Hugh Grew | ... | electronic graphics |
Sound Department
Brennan Gerle | ... | sound |
Conner Moore | ... | re-recording mixer / sound mixer |
Matt Slivinski | ... | sound designer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Theodore Ashton | ... | camera operator (as Ted Ashton) |
Stephen Bires | ... | camera operator (as Steve Bires) |
Patrick Boozer | ... | first assistant camera |
Billy Buttler | ... | camera utility |
Robert A. Dickinson | ... | lighting designer |
Scott Frantz | ... | camera operator |
Dean Frizell | ... | camera utility |
Randy Gomez | ... | camera operator (as Randy Gomez Jr.) |
Mark Gonzales | ... | camera operator |
Travis Hagenbuch | ... | lighting director |
Ed Horton | ... | camera operator |
Garrett Hurt | ... | camera operator |
Guy Jones | ... | video control operator |
Ken Lay | ... | camera utility (as Kenny Lay) |
Robert Lorence | ... | camera utility |
Jeff Mydock | ... | camera operator |
Andy O'Reilly | ... | lighting technician |
Rob Palmer | ... | camera operator |
Mike Paradiso | ... | camera utility |
George Prinz | ... | camera operator |
Randy Pully | ... | camera utility |
Fred Quillen | ... | camera operator |
Hector Ramirez | ... | camera operator |
Chuck Reilly | ... | video control operator |
John Repczynski | ... | camera operator |
Wade Sammuels | ... | camera utility |
Charles Silas | ... | camera operator |
Bruce Solberg | ... | videotape operator |
Ilan Solimany | ... | camera utility |
Dustin Stevens | ... | camera utility |
David Thibodeau | ... | lighting director |
Larry Woodside | ... | camera utility |
Easter Xua | ... | camera operator |
Casting Department
Narcissus Allen | ... | casting |
Dina Castoria | ... | casting |
Meachun Clark | ... | casting |
Jennifer Kelley-Black | ... | casting (as Jennifer Black) |
Drina Mohacsi | ... | casting |
Sharon Moscoso | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Carmen Thompson | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Alexander D. Hemingway | ... | assistant editor (as Alex Hemingway) |
Music Department
David Montalvo | ... | music and media licensing |
Brian Sapp | ... | music clearance |
Script and Continuity Department
Jonathan Burch | ... | script coordinator |
Renée McCarthy | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Josh Berger | ... | stage manager (as Joshua Berger) |
Michael Boschetti | ... | security director |
Shawneene Carter | ... | production staff |
Philip Cooper | ... | production accountant |
Roy Friedland | ... | stage manager |
Chris Hines | ... | stage manager (as Christopher Hines) |
Candice Holguin | ... | assistant |
Adam Hutson | ... | production accountant |
Alissa Levisohn | ... | stage manager |
Virginia Levy | ... | executive |
Danny Myers | ... | production assistant (as Daniel A. Myers) |
Gary Natoli | ... | stage manager |
Dera Revel | ... | assistant |
Kathryn Hearn Richey | ... | assistant |
Pete Rizzo | ... | technical manager |
Jewel Rocket Rose | ... | production assistant |
Mark Sidlow | ... | stage manager |
Gregg Spiegelman | ... | set medic |
Jackie Stathis | ... | stage manager |
Ken Stein | ... | stage manager |
Matt Trumble | ... | assistant |
Rey Vincenty | ... | stage manager (as Rey Vicente) |
Dan Whitmore | ... | assistant |
Heather M. Wiegand | ... | production secretary |
Steve Llamas | ... | seat filler coordinator (uncredited) |