Series Directed by
Sergey Merinov | ... | (20 episodes, 2004-2021) |
Valentin Telegin | ... | (8 episodes, 2004-2020) |
Andrey Kuznetsov | ... | (7 episodes, 2004-2015) |
Sergey Gordeyev | ... | (7 episodes, 2004-2013) |
Mikhail Aldashin | ... | (5 episodes, 2004-2012) |
Natalya Berezovaya | ... | (5 episodes, 2004-2012) |
Elena Chernova | ... | (5 episodes, 2004-2009) |
Eduard Belyaev | ... | (3 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Stepan Biryukov | ... | (3 episodes, 2006-2015) |
Marina Karpova | ... | (3 episodes, 2006-2012) |
Inga Korzhneva | ... | (3 episodes, 2007-2010) |
Oleg Uzhinov | ... | (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Aleksandr Tatarskiy | ... | (2 episodes, 2004) |
Vladislav Bayramgulov | ... | (2 episodes, 2005-2013) |
Nataliya Chernyshova | ... | (2 episodes, 2005-2008) |
Stepan Koval | ... | (2 episodes, 2005-2008) |
Igor Veichtaguin | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2010) |
Andrey Sokolov | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2009) |
Sergey Aynutdinov | ... | (2 episodes, 2007-2009) |
Aleksey Pochivalov | ... | (2 episodes, 2013-2020) |
Aleksey Alekseev | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Konstantin Bronzit | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Milana Fedoseyeva | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Rim Sharafutdinov | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Olga Vesyolova | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Yuriy Pronin | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Irina Smirnova | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Irina Kodyukova | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Igor Volchek | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Aleksei Dyomin | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Leon Estrin | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Sergey Olifirenko | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Iouri Tcherenkov | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Zoya Trofimova | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Eduard Nazarov | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Elena Kasavina | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Pavlenko E. | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Lyudmila Grinberg | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Rishat Gilmetdinov | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Sofiya Gorya | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Aleksandr Karavayev | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Elena Kalvo | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Natalya Krivoshlykova | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Dasha Larionova | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Ekaterina Ovchinnikova | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Natalya Sokolova | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Anna Yablokova | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Sofya Badalova | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Alexander Chernogorov | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Mariya Snetkova | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Marina Verik | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Georgiy Zakolodyazhnyy | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Writing Credits
Aleksandr Tatarskiy | ... | (creator) (12 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Aleksandr Tatarskiy | ... | (adaptation) (9 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Aleksandr Tatarskiy | ... | (introductory segment) (4 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Aleksandr Tatarskiy | ... | (creator) (12 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Valentin Telegin | ... | (12 episodes, 2006-2020) |
Valentin Telegin | ... | (writer) (5 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Valentin Telegin | ... | (introductory segment) (1 episode, 2006) |
Georgiy Zakolodyazhnyy | ... | (adaptation) (6 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Georgiy Zakolodyazhnyy | ... | (introduction text written by) (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Georgiy Zakolodyazhnyy | ... | (11 episodes, 2004-2009) |
Georgiy Zakolodyazhnyy | ... | (introductory segment) (1 episode, 2004) |
Georgiy Zakolodyazhnyy | ... | (participation) (1 episode, 2005) |
Sergey Merinov | ... | (7 episodes, 2007-2021) |
Sergey Merinov | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 2007) |
Sergey Merinov | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2013) |
Andrey Kuznetsov | ... | (6 episodes, 2004-2015) |
Andrey Kuznetsov | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Andrey Kuznetsov | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 2004) |
Eduard Nazarov | ... | (adaptation) (3 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Eduard Nazarov | ... | (6 episodes, 2006-2013) |
Eduard Nazarov | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2013) |
Mikhail Aldashin | ... | (adaptation) (3 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Mikhail Aldashin | ... | (participation) (1 episode, 2005) |
Mikhail Aldashin | ... | (screenplay) (1 episode, 2012) |
Elena Chernova | ... | (3 episodes, 2004-2010) |
Elena Chernova | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 2004) |
Natalya Berezovaya | ... | (3 episodes, 2004-2008) |
Natalya Berezovaya | ... | (adaptation) (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Natalya Rumyantseva | ... | (3 episodes, 2008-2012) |
Igor Veichtaguin | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2010) |
Igor Veichtaguin | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 2006) |
Andrey Sokolov | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2009) |
Andrey Sokolov | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 2006) |
Oleg Uzhinov | ... | (adaptation) (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Inga Korzhneva | ... | (2 episodes, 2007-2010) |
Inga Korzhneva | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 2007) |
Sergey Aynutdinov | ... | (2 episodes, 2007-2009) |
Stepan Biryukov | ... | (2 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Stepan Biryukov | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2015) |
Aleksey Pochivalov | ... | (2 episodes, 2013-2020) |
Aleksey Alekseev | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 2004) |
Konstantin Bronzit | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 2004) |
Milana Fedoseyeva | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 2004) |
Elena Komarova | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Elena Komarova | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 2004) |
Rim Sharafutdinov | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Rim Sharafutdinov | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 2004) |
Tansulpan Burakaeva | ... | (screenplay) (1 episode, 2005) |
Mikhail Lipskerov | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Yuriy Pronin | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 2005) |
Dmitriy Andreev | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Eduard Belyaev | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Elena Uzhinova | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 2006) |
Elena Uzhinova | ... | (story) (1 episode, 2006) |
Aleksei Dyomin | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Leon Estrin | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Leon Estrin | ... | (adaptation) (1 episode, 2007) |
Alexander Papchenko | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Andrey Pronkin | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Sima Pronkina | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Zoya Trofimova | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Vladislav Bayramgulov | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Iosif Boyarskiy | ... | (based on the works of) (1 episode, 2013) |
Sergey Gordeyev | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2013) |
Anastasiya Yaroslavtseva | ... | (adapted by: Russian folk tale) (1 episode, 2013) |
Natalya Lemur | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2017) |
Rishat Gilmetdinov | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Sofiya Gorya | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Aleksandr Karavayev | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Sofya Badalova | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Alexander Chernogorov | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Mariya Snetkova | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Marina Verik | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Igor Gelashvili | ... | producer / executive producer / series producer / supervising producer (78 episodes, 2004-2021) |
Irina Kaplichnaya | ... | producer (30 episodes, 2004-2009) |
Aleksandr Boyarskiy | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Georgy Vasilyev | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
Lev Zemlinskiy | ... | (19 episodes, 2004-2013) |
Aleksandr Gusev | ... | (9 episodes, 2004-2012) |
Iliko Chitashvili | ... | (3 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Aleksey Yakovel | ... | (3 episodes, 2006-2017) |
Tetiana Shamshetdinova | ... | (3 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Georgiy Andriyanov | ... | (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Sergey Almaev | ... | (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Aleksey Alekseev | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Irina Brokert-Aristova | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Yuriy Pryalkin | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Valentin Vasenkov | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Ural Idelbaev | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Anton Viskov | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Mihail Gorshkov | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Dmitriy Shevtsov | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Vitaliy Artist | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Vladimir Nikolaev | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Igor Satsevich | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Sima Pronkina | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Viktor Dement'ev | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Boris Golik | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Marina Karpova | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Karlon | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Nikolay Skuchenkov-Massalsky | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Mikhail Robkanov | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Grigoriy Shmidko | ... | (1 episode, 2018) |
Aleksandr Karavayev | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Alexey Yablokov | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Sergey Smirnov | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Mikhail Zvezdovskiy | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Cinematography by
Andrey Puchnin | ... | (12 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Aleksey Gankov | ... | (7 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Mariya Kullanda | ... | (7 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Aleksandr Smirnov | ... | (4 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Anastasiya Shilyaeva | ... | (3 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Oksana Fomushkina | ... | (2 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Yuliya Milekhina | ... | (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Aleksey Pochivalov | ... | (2 episodes, 2005-2012) |
Sergey Vasilenko | ... | (2 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Vladimir Galitskiy | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Dmitriy Andreev | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Konstantin Arefev | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Alevtina Cheslova | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Leon Izmailov | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Natalya Novik | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Vladislav Polikarpov | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Andrey Sokolov | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Elena Uzhinova | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Dmitriy Yurkevich | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Mikhail Zheludkov | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Peteris Trups | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Mikhail Aldashin | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Aleksandr Smirnov | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Aleksandra Evseeva | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Konstantyn Kornienko | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Vladislav Melkumov | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Vera Myakisheva | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Igor Skidan-Bosin | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Latyshev D. | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Editing by
Lyudmila Kopteva | ... | (18 episodes, 2004-2019) |
Andrey Puchnin | ... | (5 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Aleksey Pochivalov | ... | (2 episodes, 2005-2015) |
Aleksandr Smirnov | ... | (2 episodes, 2014-2017) |
Natalya Berezovaya | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Roman Smorodin | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Yuliya Milekhina | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Sergey Vasilenko | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Artyom Dubovenko | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Oleg Uzhinov | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Konstantyn Kornienko | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Oksana Aleksandrova | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Stepan Biryukov | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Latyshev D. | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Sofiya Gorya | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Bilyk Nelia | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Maksim Polyakov | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Valentin Telegin | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
E. Gafurov | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
D. Mustafina | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Production Design by
Elena Uzhinova | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Stepan Biryukov | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Mariya Yakushina | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Series Art Direction by
Valentin Telegin | ... | (11 episodes, 2004-2017) |
Andrey Kuznetsov | ... | (5 episodes, 2004-2015) |
Mikhail Aldashin | ... | (3 episodes, 2004-2012) |
Eduard Belyaev | ... | (3 episodes, 2004) |
Serafim Chyornyy | ... | (3 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Elena Chernova | ... | (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Marina Karpova | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2012) |
Sergey Merinov | ... | (2 episodes, 2007-2018) |
Eduard Nazarov | ... | (2 episodes, 2008) |
Aleksey Alekseev | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Konstantin Bronzit | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Elena Komarova | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Elena Kosareva | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Igor Mednik | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Darina Shmidt | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Vladislav Bayramgulov | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Nataliya Chernyshova | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Galina Golubeva | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Aleksey Kapninskiy | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Viktoriya Kirdiy | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Eduard Kirich | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Marina Pashkovskaya | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Yuriy Pronin | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Nina Vinogradova | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Alla Matyushevskaya | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Andrey Sokolov | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Elena Uzhinova | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Mikhail Zheludkov | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Inga Korzhneva | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Polina Novikova | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Vera Piunova | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Aleksandra Mikhaylova | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Mariya Puchkova | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Ekaterina Piskaryova | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Valentina Sertsova | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Marina Tsukerman | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Stepan Biryukov | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Filipp Yarin | ... | (1 episode, 2015) |
Sofiya Gorya | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Maksim Polyakov | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Mariya Yakushina | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
A. Sentyabova | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Valentina Urm | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Set Decoration by
Yuriy Stelmashchuk | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Series Production Management
Igor Gelashvili | ... | production manager (15 episodes, 2005-2017) |
Lyudmila Kopteva | ... | production manager (2 episodes, 2004) |
Ruslan Makarskiy | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2005) |
Aleksandr Tatarskiy | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Oksana Fomushkina | ... | assistant director / second assistant director (23 episodes, 2004-2017) |
Marina Grossman | ... | assistant director / second assistant director (3 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Ulyana Tretyakova | ... | assistant director (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Irina Litmanovich | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2004) |
Mikhail Aldashin | ... | art department (1 episode, 2005) |
Eduard Nazarov | ... | art department (1 episode, 2005) |
Aleksandr Tatarskiy | ... | art department (1 episode, 2005) |
Natalya Khatkevich | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2006) |
Sofiya Gorya | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2013) |
Elena Kasavina | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2013) |
Maksim Polyakov | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Art Department
Galina Golubeva | ... | artist: introductory scenes / artist: introductory sequence / background artist (7 episodes, 2004-2013) |
Aleksey Pochivalov | ... | artist: introductory sequence (7 episodes, 2014-2017) |
Yuliya Sergeyeva | ... | artist: introductory sequence / artist (5 episodes, 2006-2017) |
Natalya Konstantinova | ... | artist / storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Irina Tkachenko | ... | artist / storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Natalya Krivoshlykova | ... | assistant art director / artist: introductory sequence / storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Sergey Merinov | ... | artist: introductory sequence (5 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Margarita Zinovyeva | ... | artist: introductory sequence (5 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Yuliya Dashchinskaya | ... | artist: introductory sequence / artist: introductory scenes (4 episodes, 2004-2015) |
Olga Antonenkova | ... | artist / assistant art director (4 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Andrey Kuznetsov | ... | artist / assistant art director (3 episodes, 2005-2015) |
Tatyana Ivonina | ... | artist / storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Dina Khusyainova | ... | artist (3 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Natalya Poletaeva | ... | artist / assistant art director (3 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Lyudmila Pototskaya | ... | artist (3 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Olga Tachayeva | ... | artist (3 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Anastasiya Zakharova | ... | artist (3 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Stepan Biryukov | ... | artist: introductory sequence / assistant art director (3 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Eduard Belyaev | ... | artist: introductory sequence (3 episodes, 2017) |
Natalya Starchenko | ... | artist: introductory sequence (3 episodes, 2017) |
Yulia Timokhova | ... | artist: introductory sequence (3 episodes, 2017) |
Mariya Zaikina | ... | artist / background artist (2 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Olga Chikina | ... | artist (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Elena Lapotko | ... | artist (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Svetlana Zaharova | ... | artist (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Polina Novikova | ... | artist / assistant art director (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Natavan Gabibova | ... | artist (2 episodes, 2006) |
Viktoriya Kirdiy | ... | assistant art director (2 episodes, 2006) |
Anastasiya Melyokhina | ... | artist (2 episodes, 2006) |
Yulia Nekipelova | ... | artist (2 episodes, 2006) |
Svetlana Vasilyeva | ... | artist (2 episodes, 2006) |
Natalya Akashkina | ... | artist: introductory sequence / character artist (2 episodes, 2007-2015) |
Mariya Chayka | ... | artist: introductory sequence / painter (2 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Aleksandr Smirnov | ... | painter (2 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Valentin Telegin | ... | painter (2 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Yuliya Balashova | ... | artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Alina Cherepakhina | ... | artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Natalya Golubchenko | ... | artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Yuliya Nesmiyanova | ... | artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Olga Novikova | ... | artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Olga Ogutsova | ... | artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Anzhela Orlenko | ... | artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Artyom Podgornyy | ... | artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Elena Rudenko | ... | artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Aleksandr Safyanov | ... | artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Tatyana Shabelnik | ... | artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Olga Shipak | ... | artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Viktoriya Skripnichenko | ... | artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Galina Subcheva | ... | artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Olga Titova | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 2004) |
Natalya Umrikhina | ... | artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Sergey Voloshchenko | ... | artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Manuk Depoyan | ... | artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Elena Drozdova | ... | artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Tatyana Farhad | ... | artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Olga Fomenko | ... | artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Mariya Gavrilenko | ... | artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Andrey Koval | ... | artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Anatoliy Kuzmich | ... | artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Nelya Nastenko | ... | artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Elena Tsebrik | ... | artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Svyatoslav Ushakov | ... | artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Viola Akopyan | ... | artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Vika Bratishko | ... | artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Mariya Eskina | ... | artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Angelina Gladysheva | ... | artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Aleksandr Kamenev | ... | artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Olga Katsuba | ... | artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Natalya Kostyuchenko | ... | artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Vadim Kozlov | ... | artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Tatiana Kublitskaya | ... | artist / assistant artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Tatyana Kudina | ... | artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Ilya Kurlukov | ... | artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Mihail Larionov | ... | artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Anna Matyushevskaya | ... | artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Nadezhda Pargacheva | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 2006) |
Inga Sedova | ... | artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Elena Voronina | ... | artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Anna Zhukovina | ... | artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Serafim Chyornyy | ... | background artist / character artist (1 episode, 2007) |
Darya Larionova | ... | background artist / character artist (1 episode, 2007) |
Mariya Zaytseva | ... | artist (1 episode, 2007) |
Polina Chernova | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Dina Gurova | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Vera Korogodina | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Yekaterina Shevelyova | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Olga Sirotinskaya | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Elena Tret'yakova | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Irina Vertikova | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Vasily Volkov | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Sonya Kendel | ... | artist (1 episode, 2012) |
Svetlana Kotlyarova | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2012) |
O. Mikhaylova | ... | artist (1 episode, 2012) |
Polina Pototskaya | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2012) |
Mariya Romushkevich | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2012) |
Lyudmila Shidlovskaya | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2012) |
Elizaveta Eliseeva | ... | painter (1 episode, 2013) |
Aleksandra Evseeva | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2013) |
Svetlana Kalashnikova | ... | painter (1 episode, 2013) |
Elena Kalvo | ... | painter (1 episode, 2013) |
Kseniya Kandaurova | ... | artist: introductory sequence (1 episode, 2013) |
Anton Petrusevich | ... | painter (1 episode, 2013) |
Andriy Shcherbak | ... | painter (1 episode, 2013) |
Natalya Sokolova | ... | artist: introductory sequence (1 episode, 2013) |
Anastasiya Starchenko | ... | artist: introductory sequence (1 episode, 2013) |
Evgeniya Streltsova | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 2013) |
Mariya Vengerskaya | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 2013) |
Anna Yablokova | ... | artist: introductory sequence (1 episode, 2013) |
M. Dolzhanskaya | ... | artist: introductory sequence (1 episode, 2015) |
Serafima Ovcharenko | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 2015) |
M. Shramkovskaya | ... | artist: introductory sequence (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Sound Department
Vladislav Tarasov | ... | sound editor / sound / sound mixer / supervising sound editor (11 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Elena Nikolaeva | ... | sound editor / sound (11 episodes, 2006-2017) |
Sergey Almaev | ... | sound / sound mixer / sound editor (6 episodes, 2005-2008) |
Evgeni Rogozin | ... | sound / sound editor (3 episodes, 2006-2012) |
Ekaterina Zhelezkova | ... | sound / sound mixer (2 episodes, 2004) |
Igor Yakovel | ... | sound editor (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Lev Zemlinskiy | ... | sound editor (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Gennadiy Sidorov | ... | foley artist (2 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Oleh Tatarchuk | ... | sound editor (2 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Artyom Fadeev | ... | sound editor (2 episodes, 2014-2017) |
Konstantin Shmyryov | ... | sound editor / sound recordist: Muzfilm (2 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Leonid Dragilev | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2004) |
Vladimir Golounin | ... | sound (1 episode, 2004) |
Aleksandr Gusev | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2004) |
Vadim Kruglov | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2004) |
Andrey Samohin | ... | sound (1 episode, 2004) |
Iliko Chitashvili | ... | sound (1 episode, 2005) |
Dmytro Grabko | ... | sound (1 episode, 2005) |
Rustam Himadiiev | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2005) |
A. Nikolaeva | ... | sound (1 episode, 2005) |
Sergey Sinyavskiy | ... | supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2006) |
Fidel Velasko | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2006) |
Valeriy Mustafin | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2007) |
Vladimir Nikolaev | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2007) |
Shamil Ismailov | ... | foley artist (1 episode, 2012) |
Tamara Kolosovskaya | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2012) |
Oleg Zuev | ... | sound (1 episode, 2012) |
Yuriy Akop | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2013) |
Karlon | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2013) |
Sergey Shvankov | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Artyom Busel | ... | post-production pro-tools operator/foley recordist (uncredited) / re-recording pro-tools operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006) |
Series Special Effects by
Evgeniy Dudin | ... | special effects (1 episode, 2004) |
Aleksey Naumenkov | ... | render wranglers (1 episode, 2004) |
Andrey Aslamov | ... | computer special effects (1 episode, 2005) |
Aleksey Gankov | ... | computer special effects (1 episode, 2005) |
Vladislav Polikarpov | ... | computer special effects (1 episode, 2005) |
Dmitriy Andreev | ... | special effects (1 episode, 2006) |
Konstantin Arefev | ... | special effects (1 episode, 2006) |
Leon Izmailov | ... | special effects (1 episode, 2006) |
Andrey Puchnin | ... | special effects (1 episode, 2007) |
Sergey Vasilenko | ... | special effects (1 episode, 2007) |
Oksana Fomushkina | ... | special effects (1 episode, 2008) |
Lyudmila Gorbunova | ... | special effects (1 episode, 2008) |
Mariya Kullanda | ... | special effects operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Visual Effects by
Aleksandr Smirnov | ... | visual effects / compositor (6 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Vladimir Medvedev | ... | systems administrator / compositor (3 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Konstantyn Kornienko | ... | compositor / visual effects (2 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Andrey Kuznetsov | ... | compositor (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Aleksandr Kamenev | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Vadim Kozlov | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Aleksandra Evseeva | ... | programmer / visual effects (1 episode, 2013) |
Vladislav Melkumov | ... | visual effects (1 episode, 2013) |
E. Mironov | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2013) |
Vera Myakisheva | ... | visual effects (1 episode, 2013) |
Aleksey Pochivalov | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2013) |
Oksana Aleksandrova | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2015) |
Kseniya Chermashentseva | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2015) |
Oksana Fomushkina | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2015) |
Valentin Telegin | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2015) |
Latyshev D. | ... | visual effects (1 episode, 2017) |
Bilyk Nelia | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Dmitriy Shatko | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2005) |
Series Animation Department
Natalya Akashkina | ... | animator: intro movie / animator (10 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Natalya Sokolova | ... | animator: intro movie / animator (8 episodes, 2004-2013) |
Yana Dronina | ... | animator (7 episodes, 2004-2012) |
Elena Golyankova | ... | animator / animator: intro movie (7 episodes, 2004-2008) |
Andrey Kuznetsov | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2004-2015) |
Leon Estrin | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2004-2008) |
Pavel Barkov | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Aleksandra Levitskaya | ... | animator: intro movie / animator (5 episodes, 2005-2013) |
Svetlana Zimina | ... | animator (5 episodes, 2006-2014) |
Natalya Poletaeva | ... | animator / animator: intro movie / background artist (4 episodes, 2004-2012) |
Oksana Ten | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2005-2014) |
Aleksandr Smirnov | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Olga Antonenkova | ... | animator / background artist (3 episodes, 2004-2017) |
Tatyana Kochetova | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2004-2008) |
Natavan Gabibova | ... | animator / background artist (3 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Marina Karpova | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Vitaliy Bobrovskiy | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Evgeniy Dudin | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Alexey Kazakov | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Sergey Kiryakin | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Dmitriy Andreev | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Stepan Biryukov | ... | animator / animator: intro movie (3 episodes, 2005-2015) |
Konstantin Arefev | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2005-2012) |
Aleksandr Goncharov | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Yulia Nekipelova | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Stanislav Speranskiy | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Aleksey Zaytsev | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Konstantyn Kornienko | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Oksana Malyarenko | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Anna Shimanskaya | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Aleksandra Evseeva | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2004-2013) |
Tatyana Podgorskaya | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2004-2008) |
Maris Brinkmanis | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Olga Karshakevich | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Valeriy Kozlov | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Mariya Nikulina | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Lyudmila Pototskaya | ... | animator / background artist (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Mikhail Rykunov | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Andrey Sidorov | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Irina Tkachenko | ... | animator / background artist (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Marina Antonova | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Ekaterina Grushina | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Natalya Bekshaeva | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2004) |
Alexandr Kiyanskiy | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2004) |
Aleksey Naumenkov | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2004) |
Sergey Ogurtsov | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2004) |
Aleksandr Popov | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2004) |
Valeriy Poylov | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2004) |
Aleksandr Sidorenko | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2004) |
Olga Suhomlin | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2004) |
Olga Merkuryeva | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Natalya Novik | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Anton Skachkov | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Roksana Svechnikova | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Maya Buzina | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2005) |
Vika Bratishko | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2006-2012) |
Olga Rybina | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2006-2012) |
Aleksandr Bubnov | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Natalya Khatkevich | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Larisa Orlova | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2006) |
Ekaterina Volkova | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2006) |
Evgeniya Zhirkova | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2007-2013) |
Aleksey Mironov | ... | animator / key animator (2 episodes, 2007-2012) |
Yuriy Povorov | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2008-2021) |
Irina Vovkogon | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Karina Pogorelova | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Olga Rogova | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Oksana Aleksandrova | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Valeriya Levenko | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Bilyk Nelia | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Sergey Tochin | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2015-2017) |
Aleksey Alekseev | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Olga Anashkina | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Alla Belokon | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Natalya Berezovaya | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Andrey Besarab | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Konstantin Biryukov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Elena Bozhko | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Olga Chikina | ... | background artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Vladislav Emets | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Alla Ezerskaya | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Olga Kazhanova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Natalya Konstantinova | ... | background artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Asya Lahtay | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Elena Lapotko | ... | background artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Anzhela Orlenko | ... | background artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Artyom Podgornyy | ... | background artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Vladimir Pospelov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Yuriy Pronin | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Elena Radchenko | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
E. Romanova | ... | background artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Darina Shmidt | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Andrey Sokolov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Elena Spiridonova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Elena Sumtsova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Igor Verzhikovskiy | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Sergey Voloshchenko | ... | background artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Galina Voropay | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Elena Zerkaliy | ... | animator (1 episode, 2004) |
Agamurad Amanov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Eduard Belyaev | ... | animator: intro movie (1 episode, 2005) |
Filipp Borodkin | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Oksana Chernenko | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Vladimir Denisov | ... | ink & paint (1 episode, 2005) |
Aleksandr Firsov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Mariya Gavrilenko | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
O. Gorlina | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Natalia Grofpel | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
A. Ignatov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Radik Kambulatov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Marina Korolyova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Inga Korzhneva | ... | layout artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Stepan Koval | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
A. Kritskaya | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
E. Lapshina | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Elena Lavrenteva | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Igor Lengo | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
M. Limonov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Polina Novikova | ... | background artist (1 episode, 2005) |
V. Panteleeva | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Marina Pashkovskaya | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Yuliya Pavenko | ... | inker (1 episode, 2005) |
Yuliya Polivanova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Yaroslava Rudenko-Shvedova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Milana Saphonova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
E. Shabanova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Anastasiya Shilyaeva | ... | ink & paint (1 episode, 2005) |
D. Silnitskaya | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Natalya Soshnina | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Lyudmila Tkachikova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Artur Tolstobrov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Natalya Tomilova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Oleg Tsurikov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Nicolay Vorontsov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
S. Yarutin | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Vladislav Yeroshenko | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Yelena Chepeleva | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Aleksey Fedorovich | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Oleg Flerko | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Platon Gurev | ... | ink & paint (1 episode, 2006) |
Maya Higgins | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Tatyana Khoroshih | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Arseniy Khramov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Dina Khusyainova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Igor Kleschuk | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Irina Kodyukova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Viktoriya Mankovich | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Sergey Mozgovoy | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Andrey Novik | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Yuriy Petrov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Aleksandr Popkovich | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Sergey Romashkin | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Rim Sharafutdinov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Natalya Surinovich | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Oksim Ten | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Anna Tumelya | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Igor Volchek | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Nikolay Yarunin | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Tatyana Yatsyna | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Oleg Zaikin | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Vladimir Zakharov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Tatyana Zhitkovskaya | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Sofiya Gorya | ... | animator (1 episode, 2007) |
Irina Litmanovich | ... | animator (1 episode, 2007) |
Sergey Merinov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2007) |
Tatyana Nikeyenko | ... | animator (1 episode, 2007) |
Aleksey Pochivalov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2007) |
Vladimir Shevchenko | ... | animator (1 episode, 2007) |
Diana Sineokaya | ... | animator (1 episode, 2007) |
Rusland Sivachov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2007) |
N. Speranskaya | ... | animator (1 episode, 2007) |
Oleg Uzhinov | ... | storyboard (1 episode, 2007) |
Elena Volkova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2007) |
Anna Yemelyanova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2007) |
Anastasiya Zhuravlyova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2007) |
Diana Cheretskaya | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Nadezhda Lemina | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Sergey Mironov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Irina Nikolaeva | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Nataliya Skryabina | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Vadim Babavoz | ... | animator (1 episode, 2012) |
Siargey Germanenka | ... | animator (1 episode, 2012) |
Aleksandra Mukhamedzyanova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2012) |
Olga Ptichkina | ... | animator (1 episode, 2012) |
Andrey Smirnov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2012) |
A. Smirnova | ... | animator: intro movie (1 episode, 2012) |
Yulia Titova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2012) |
Dmitriy Baydachnyy | ... | animator (1 episode, 2013) |
Aleksandra Ilmenskaya | ... | animator (1 episode, 2013) |
Dmitriy Ivanov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2013) |
Natalya Krivoshlykova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2013) |
Ekaterina Ovchinnikova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2013) |
Vitaly Yakimenko | ... | animator (1 episode, 2013) |
Anna Golovina | ... | animator (1 episode, 2014) |
Dina Gurova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2014) |
Anna Nikiforova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2014) |
Ekaterina Boykova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2015) |
Roman Efremov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2015) |
Vasiliy Efremov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2015) |
Fazil Gasanov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2015) |
Mariya Koneva | ... | animator (1 episode, 2015) |
Anna Krivonos | ... | animator (1 episode, 2015) |
Gennadiy Letunovskiy | ... | animator (1 episode, 2015) |
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya | ... | animator (1 episode, 2017) |
Yulia Ivanova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2017) |
Klim Klimchuk | ... | animator (1 episode, 2017) |
Olga Lee | ... | animator (1 episode, 2017) |
Anna Volchkova | ... | animator (1 episode, 2017) |
Andrey Voloshin | ... | animator (1 episode, 2017) |
Ilya Shekiladze | ... | animator (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Music Department
Lev Zemlinskiy | ... | composer: introductory sequence (12 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Tatyana Khopryachkova | ... | music editor (1 episode, 2004) |
Modest Mussorgsky | ... | music (1 episode, 2004) |
Vadim Akhmetgareyev | ... | musician: trombone (1 episode, 2005) |
Sergey Butushin | ... | musician: pipe (1 episode, 2005) |
Elmira Galeyeva | ... | vocal (1 episode, 2006) |
Mihail Gorshkov | ... | music recording (1 episode, 2006) |
Sergey Rodyukov | ... | music recording (1 episode, 2006) |
Evgeniy Vidanov | ... | musician: flute (1 episode, 2006) |
Vil Galeyev | ... | musician (1 episode, 2007) |
Timofey Anisimov | ... | singer (1 episode, 2015) |
Concord Ensemble | ... | choir (1 episode, 2015) |
Vera Kundryutskova | ... | music editor (1 episode, 2015) |
Maksim Shinkevich | ... | singer (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Additional Crew
Sergey Merinov | ... | artistic council (12 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Eduard Nazarov | ... | artistic council (12 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Valentin Telegin | ... | artistic council (12 episodes, 2013-2017) |
Aleksey Gankov | ... | production assistant / technical assistant (2 episodes, 2004) |
Albert Feldman | ... | consultant (2 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Maris Putnins | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2004) |
M. Trups | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2004) |
Galina Gireva | ... | production team (1 episode, 2006) |
Irina Kodyukova | ... | production team (1 episode, 2006) |
Viktor Kopytko | ... | production team (1 episode, 2006) |
Natalya Popova | ... | production team (1 episode, 2006) |
Dmitriy Surinovich | ... | production team (1 episode, 2006) |
Aleksandr Tatarskiy | ... | production team (1 episode, 2006) |
Andrey Volkov | ... | production team (1 episode, 2006) |
Georgiy Zakolodyazhnyy | ... | production team (1 episode, 2006) |
Chermen Khadikov | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2008) |
N. Avdeeva | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2012) |
Oksana Fomushkina | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2012) |
E. Klimenko | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2012) |
Natalya Krivoshlykova | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2012) |
Marina Tsukerman | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2012) |
Semyon Melnikov | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2013) |
Leonid Dreyer | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2015) |
Vladimir Medvedev | ... | system administrator (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Thanks
Vladimir Nikitenko | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2013) |
Oleksandr Shmygun | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2013) |
Dmitriy Sudakov | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2013) |
A. Ekareva | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2015) |
Aleksandr Kubyshkin | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2015) |
I. Moseev | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2015) |
Eduard Nazarov | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2015) |
E. Ovodova | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2015) |
A. Timoshenko | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2015) |