Directed by
Paul Solet |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Paul Solet |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
David Bartis | ... | producer |
Maren Domzalski | ... | associate producer |
Robert A. Halmi | ... | producer |
Gene Klein | ... | producer |
Doug Liman | ... | producer |
Jim Reeve | ... | producer |
Victor Shapiro | ... | producer |
Sean M. Stuart | ... | producer |
Raphael Swann | ... | producer |
Bridget Topp | ... | co-producer |
Glen Zipper | ... | producer |
Music by
Austin Wintory |
Cinematography by
Zoran Popovic |
Editing by
Darrin Roberts |
Production Design by
Robb Wilson King |
Costume Design by
Rebecca Carr |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Billy Jackson | ... | second unit director |
Art Department
Elizabeth Goldsby | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Kris Casavant | ... | supervising sound editor |
Gord Hillier | ... | dialogue editor / re-recording mixer |
Ryan Nowak | ... | sound designer |
Gordon Sproule | ... | mix technician |
Visual Effects by
Visnjic Aleksandar | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Vladimir Bojicic | ... | visual effects editor |
Aleksandar Djordjevic | ... | digital compositor |
Ana Gavric | ... | visual effects producer |
Dusan Hrecak | ... | digital compositor |
Mladen Joksic | ... | Modeling & Texture Artist |
Jovana Kovanovic | ... | visual effects producer |
Gordana Lukic | ... | modeling and texturing |
Bogdan Marjanovic | ... | VFX Producer & Creative Supervisor |
Ivan Pejkic | ... | animator |
Luka Plecas | ... | digital compositor |
Filip Stamenkovic | ... | digital compositor |
Nemanja Trifunovic | ... | visual effects producer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Benji Dell | ... | director of photography: second unit (as Benjamin Dell) |
Sooz Edie | ... | assistant camera |
Dane Peterson | ... | camera operator / steadicam operator |
Paul M. Rodriguez | ... | dolly grip |
Dean Smollar | ... | camera/steadicam operator |
Joel David Stout | ... | key grip |
Christopher Williams | ... | gaffer |
Andrew Yang | ... | assistant camera |
Editorial Department
Doc Crotzer | ... | additional editor |
Bradley Greer | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Brianna Lynch | ... | assistant editor |
Daniel F. Lyons | ... | additional assistant editor |
Music Department
Susie Bench | ... | orchestrator |
F.A.M.E.'S. Project | ... | orchestra and studio contractor |
Nick Fevola | ... | supervising music copyist |
Matt Friedman | ... | score mix assistant |
Tina Guo | ... | musician: cello |
Laura Intravia | ... | vocals |
Steve Juliani | ... | music preparation |
Oleg Kondratenko | ... | conductor |
Serena McKinney | ... | musician: violin |
Tom Strahle | ... | musician: mandoguitar, tenor ukulele, guitar ukulele, treated ukulele, banjo, acoustic and electric guitar |
Chris Tedesco | ... | trumpet soloist |
Austin Wintory | ... | orchestrator / producer |
Additional Crew
Evan Alderson | ... | armorer |
Jerry Butt | ... | production assistant |
Kook Ewo | ... | Titles and Graphics by |
Robert Fabra | ... | production assistant |
Sydney Morin | ... | production office manager |
Rebecca Rinot | ... | production accountant |