Directed by
Matt Aselton |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Matt Aselton | ||
Adam Nagata |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Mohamed AlRafi | ... | producer |
Matt Aselton | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Michael Costigan | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Naomi Despres | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Theo James | ... | executive producer |
Sonya Lunsford | ... | co-producer |
Christopher Tricarico | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Sonya Belousova | ||
Giona Ostinelli |
Cinematography by
Corey Walter |
Editing by
Geoff Hounsell |
Casting By
Amey René |
Production Design by
David Batchelor Wilson |
Art Direction by
David S. Bridson |
Costume Design by
Natalie O'Brien |
Makeup Department
Brooke Baron | ... | key makeup artist |
Vicky Chan | ... | makeup artist |
Prell Charusanti | ... | makeup artist |
Claudia Orozco | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Sonya Lunsford | ... | unit production manager |
Lisa Rodgers | ... | post-production supervisor |
Erin Vitali | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sylwia K. Dudzinska | ... | second assistant director |
KiKi Levine | ... | second second assistant director |
Jody Spilkoman | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Richard A. Fritz | ... | property master |
Madison 'Maddy' Giessmann | ... | leadman (as Madison Giessmann) |
Sylvio Scillione | ... | set dresser (as Silvio Scillone) |
Alicia Westgerdes | ... | art department coordinator |
Sound Department
Trip Brock | ... | supervising sound editor |
Lorita de la Cerna | ... | foley artist |
Robert Eber | ... | sound mixer |
Rob Embrey | ... | post sound coordinator |
Demetri Evdoxiadis | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
K. Joshua Fernberg | ... | sound effects editor |
Lisa Gillespie | ... | sound utility |
Zack Goldsborough | ... | sound recordist |
Alexander Jongbloed | ... | foley editor |
Chet Leonard | ... | boom operator |
Raymond Park | ... | sound effects editor |
Michael Toji | ... | VP: Post Production Services |
Visual Effects by
Jose Arauz | ... | compositor |
Karch Coon | ... | compositor |
Joe Greenberg | ... | visual effects supervisor: Duderama |
Thomas Harmonson | ... | end title artist: for Exceptional Minds [us] |
Raul Ortego | ... | digital compositor |
Sergio Ros | ... | Editor |
Stunts
Joe Bucaro III | ... | stunt performer |
Timothy Eulich | ... | stunt double: Theo James |
Jimmy Graham | ... | stunt double: Dimitri |
Sean Graham | ... | stunt coordinator |
Erik Rondell | ... | additional stunt coordinator |
Mallory Thompson | ... | stunt double: Emily Ratajkowski |
Camera and Electrical Department
Dave Anglin | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Enrique Arriaga | ... | additional grip |
Jeff Caples | ... | first assistant camera: b camera |
Evan Carden | ... | grip |
Dominic D'Astice | ... | lighting technician |
Donald D. Davidson | ... | rigging gaffer (as Donny Dean Davidson) |
Eric Kyle Deshazo | ... | video assist |
Mark Gambino | ... | dolly grip |
Carter Lee Garrett | ... | lighting technician |
Greg Genco | ... | second assistant camera: a camera |
John Gorman | ... | gaffer |
Andrew Heaberlin | ... | epk camera |
Alex Ingram | ... | grip |
Chris Jampol | ... | key grip |
Justin M. Lubin | ... | still photographer |
Katrina Marcinowski | ... | additional still photographer |
Nicole Jannai Martinez | ... | first assistant camera: a camera |
Michael B. McGee | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Erica Mckee | ... | digital imaging technician |
Reid T. Murphy | ... | additional camera operator (as Reid Murphy) |
Jordan Popovich | ... | best boy grip |
Neil Solberg | ... | set lighting tech |
Corey Walter | ... | camera operator |
Dustin Weathers | ... | grip |
Leon Wilson | ... | electrician (as Leon P. Wilson) |
Erin Zadrozny | ... | second assistant camera: b camera |
Oskar Salas | ... | video engineer: additional (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Alice Ellis | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Frank Alexander | ... | costume supervisor |
Jennifer Browne | ... | costume production assistant |
Valerie Mores | ... | set costumer |
Rae Murphy | ... | set costumer (as Rebecca Murphy) |
Cocoa Rigal | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Sean Coleman | ... | colorist |
Matthew W. Johnson | ... | finishing editor: Company 3 |
Isaiah Kang | ... | media technician |
Stephen F. Newnam | ... | finishing producer |
George Papuashvili | ... | post-production |
Ian Sullivan | ... | digital intermediate accountant |
Michael T. Wilson | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Gavin Baustian | ... | key assistant location manager |
Christina Beaumont | ... | key assistant location manager |
Isaac Chenevey | ... | assistant location manager |
Charlie Skinner | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Derek Whitacre | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Diana Shoykhet | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
David Baptiste | ... | driver |
Heidi Greedy | ... | dispatcher |
Shane Greedy | ... | transportation coordinator |
Lauren Levine | ... | transportation |
Adam Nutt | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Aalia Brown | ... | assistant to producer |
Maggie Brown | ... | additional set pa |
Maria Carey-Walton | ... | general office assistant |
Justin Carville | ... | production accountant |
Tricarico Chavez | ... | finance and production legal |
Maureen Duffy | ... | completion guarantor |
Nick Durante | ... | production assistant |
Rodney Fuentez | ... | set medic |
Ryan Gangl | ... | production assistant |
Marcin Janowski | ... | international marketing and publicity executive |
Lieve Jansen | ... | completion guarantor |
Madison Lacerte | ... | production coordinator |
Emily Long | ... | production secretary |
Paula P. Manzanedo | ... | completion guarantor: Film Finances, Inc. (as Paula Manzanedo-Schmit) |
Chris Marino | ... | stand in: Theo James |
Summer McCoy | ... | production assistant |
Carole McGorrian | ... | completion guarantor: Film Finances, Inc. |
Andy Rheaume | ... | 1st assistant accountant |
Anna Rybchenkov | ... | completion guarantor: Film Finances, Inc. |
Christopher Tricarico | ... | business and legal affairs |
Bruce Wrigley | ... | post-production payroll accountant |
Paul Zecharia | ... | production assistant |